Cougars Official Sponsor

Coed Varsity Track · All-Time Girls Track & Field Rankings


Licensed To: Quince Orchard High School 
                        Quince Orchard Cougars [QOR]                           
 
Girls   100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     12.03 P Ashley Seymour                    5/22/2015  4A Maryland State Championships
  2     12.58 F Kyra Lyles                10      4/21/2017  Viking Invitational Day 1
  3     12.59 F Zakaiyah Bright           11      4/14/2018  Jim Vollmer Invitational
  4     12.6h F Shana Black                       4/20/1993  QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
  5     12.85 P Alexis Martin             11      5/17/2017  4A West Region Meet
  6     12.90 P Melanie Cathey                    5/18/2000  4A West Region Championships
  6     12.90 F Natasha Mansaray                  5/16/2001  4A West Region Championships
  8     12.7h F Genevieve Adukpo                  5/12/2012  Montgomery County B Meet
  8     12.94 F Jasmine Mohammed                   5/7/1993  Quince Orchard Pangea Invitational
  8     12.7h F Jessica Konecke                   4/11/2012  QO & Clarksburg @ Northwest
 11     12.97 P Sonia Gill                        5/19/2004  4A West Region Championships
 12     13.00 F Monique Jallah                    5/16/2001  4A West Region Championships
 12     13.00 P Crystal Milbourne                  5/7/2003  Montgomery County Championships
 14     12.8h F Bryeana Rhodes                    4/26/2011  Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
 14     12.8h F Aracely Hook                      4/11/2012  QO & Clarksburg @ Northwest
 16     13.10 F Danejah Kyle              09      4/28/2018  Cassel's XBC Track Experience
 17     12.9h F Julia Sloan               12      4/12/2016  Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
 17     12.9h F Lauren Calvin                     4/11/2014  Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
 17     12.9h F Karley Hampton                     5/5/2014  Quince Orchard & Damascus @ Watkins Mill
 20     13.15 F Shaina Bailey                     4/16/2002  Sheerwood at QO
 21     13.23 S LaCoy Towns                       5/20/1989  2A Region Championships
 22     13.0h F Bobbi Addison                     4/16/2013  Clarksburg @ QO
 22     13.0h F Alisha Woods                      3/23/2004  QO @ Magruder
 22     13.0h F Eviecah Dormeyan                  5/12/2012  Montgomery County B Meet
 22     13.0h F Carol Barlow                       5/8/1990  MCPS B Meet
 22     13.0h F Kayla Martin              12      4/18/2017  QO & Seneca Valley @ Clarksburg
 27     13.25 F Monica Bell                        5/7/1993  Quince Orchard Pangea Invitational
 28     13.31 F Christie Shell                     4/5/2006  Northwest, Gaithersburg & Quince Orchard
 29     13.1h F Marilee Fiebig                    5/12/1993  Varsity B Meet
 29     13.1h F Meghan Cathey                     4/15/1998  QO @ Gaithersburg
 29     13.1h F Julia Shapiro                     3/30/2011  QO & Springbrook @ Poolesville
 29     13.1h F Heather Calvin                     4/2/2014  Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
 33     13.35 F Alison Warner                      5/7/1993  Quince Orchard Pangea Invitational
 34     13.40 F Diamond McFadden          12      3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
 34     13.40 F Julie Guy                         4/16/2002  Sheerwood at QO
 36     13.43 F McKenzie Shields                   4/7/2010  QO @ Poolesville
 37     13.2h F Dana Freedman                     4/11/2014  Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
 37     13.2h F Arianecain Bikim          09      4/23/2018  QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
 37     13.2h F Shannon Dwyer                     4/13/2010  QO & Springbrook @ Wheaton
 40     13.50 F Samantha Sullenger                4/21/2015  QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
 41     13.3h F Sydney Gunn               10      4/23/2018  QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
 41     13.3h F Sherlon Kauffman                  4/24/1990  B-CC @ Quince Orchard
 43     13.56 F Thabita Kalubyaka                  5/5/2012  Nike Spring Invitational
 44     13.60 F Molly Abitol                       5/7/1997  Montgomery County Championships
 45     13.4h F Monique Ladeji                    3/22/2011  QO & Springbrook @ Clarksburg
 45     13.4h F Marjie Wilkerson                   4/2/2008  QO @ Seneca Valley
 45     13.4h F Timara Crews-Noble                4/26/2005  Whitman @ QO
 45     13.4h F Ezra Fornillos            10      4/23/2018  QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
 49     13.70 F Shawnta Jones                     4/19/2006  Poolesville @ QO
 49     13.70 F Katrina Menkis                    3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
 49     13.70 P Sarah Moran                       5/18/2005  4A West Region Championships
 49     13.70 F Keiyonna Owens            12      3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
 53     13.5h F Vie Duncan                        4/26/2005  Whitman @ QO
 53     13.5h F Clarissa Black                     5/7/1992  Montgomery County Championships
 55     13.77 F Abby Moran                         5/2/2009  Nike Spring Invitational
 56     13.80 P Deanna Dillingham                 5/10/2006  County B Meet
 56     13.80 F Amanda O'Connor                    4/4/1989  Kennedy @ QO
 58     13.6h F Allison McKie                     4/20/1993  QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
 58     13.6h F Vaish Iyer                09      4/23/2018  QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
 58     13.6h F Vivian Hsu                        4/30/1991  Wheaton & Paint Branch @ QO
 61     13.94 F Titi Obiri                         4/1/2003  Churchill @ QO
 61     13.7h F Viviana Santini                   4/26/2011  Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
 63     13.95 F Torian Wright                     4/28/2015  QO @ Northwest
 64     13.99 F Alissa Davidson                   3/28/2006  Quince Orchard & Richard Montgomery @ Whitman
 65     14.00 F Raven Anderson            12      3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
 65     14.00 F Sydney Cauley             12      3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
 67     14.03 P Lauryn Riley                      4/24/2004  Urbana Hawk Invitational
 68     13.8h F Londynn Whaley            09      4/23/2018  QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
 68     13.8h F Trinity Jean              11      4/18/2018  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
 68     13.8h F Sara Whiteis                      5/14/2011  Montgomery County B Meet
 68     13.8h F Monica Hill                       4/20/1994  QO at Springbrook
 68     13.8h F Juanita Craig                     4/26/2011  Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
 68     13.8h F Tawana Alston                     4/20/1994  QO at Springbrook
 74     14.14 F Kelly Reid                         5/5/2012  Nike Spring Invitational
 74     13.9h F Ariel Nehemiah                    3/21/2007  QO @ Gaithersburg
 74     14.14 F Dounia Dakkouni                   3/28/2006  Quince Orchard & Richard Montgomery @ Whitman
 74     13.9h F Stephanie Duah                     4/2/2008  QO @ Seneca Valley
 74     13.9h F Zoe Eddy                  10      4/18/2017  QO & Seneca Valley @ Clarksburg
 79     14.0h F Jenny Olsen                       4/10/1994  QO at Wootton
 79     14.0h F Anna Magracheva                   3/23/1999  QO @ Walter Johnson
 79     14.0h F Sierra Isaac                      3/22/2011  QO & Springbrook @ Clarksburg
 79     14.0h F Katrina Haas                      4/13/2010  QO & Springbrook @ Wheaton
 79     14.0h F Kelly Anderson                    4/20/1994  QO at Springbrook
 84     14.30 F Kerin Curry                       3/22/1994  QO at Whitman
 85     14.1h F Samantha Jonjo                    4/13/2010  QO & Springbrook @ Wheaton
 85     14.34 F Julia Dormeyan                     5/5/2012  Nike Spring Invitational
 85     14.1h F Bree Odom                          4/2/2014  Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
 85     14.1h F Yvonne Latour                     4/28/2010  Springbrook and SenecaValley @ Quince Orchard
 89     14.40 P Sara Dougherty                     5/4/2007  Katie Jenkins Invitational
 89     14.40 F Stacey Marks                      3/22/1994  QO at Whitman
 91     14.2h F Hannah Godsey                     4/11/2014  Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
 91     14.2h F Alliyah Koroma                     4/2/2008  QO @ Seneca Valley
 93     14.46 F Elena Pavlova                     3/28/2006  Quince Orchard & Richard Montgomery @ Whitman
 94     14.50 P Jocelyn Cook                       5/4/2007  Katie Jenkins Invitational
 95     14.3h F Lauren Dwyer              10       4/5/2017  Quince Orchard @ Poolesville
 95     14.3h F Jane Shelton                       4/9/2013  QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
 95     14.3h F Zipporah Bright                   4/11/2014  Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
 95     14.3h F Valerie Biney                     4/22/2008  QO and Gaithersburg @ Paint Branch
 99     14.60 F Robyn Kaplan                      3/31/1993  QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
100     14.4h F Perla Adames                       4/2/2008  QO @ Seneca Valley
100     14.4h F Natalie Markoff           12      4/28/2015  QO @ Northwest
100     14.4h F Lindsey Faucher           10      4/18/2018  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
103     14.68 P Samara Nehemiah                   5/14/2008  4A West Region Championships
104     14.70 F Tina Walther                      3/22/1994  QO at Whitman
105     14.71 F Ashley Makulowich                 3/28/2006  Quince Orchard & Richard Montgomery @ Whitman
106     14.5h F Tori Galliani                     4/16/2013  Clarksburg @ QO
106     14.5h F Melia Ritchie                     3/27/2012  Watkins Mill @ QO
106     14.5h F Elieza Golden                     4/29/2009  QO @ Gaithersburg
106     14.5h F Cheyvonne Hinds                   4/20/1993  QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
106     14.5h F Rachel Berman                     3/21/2007  QO @ Gaithersburg
111     14.80 F Beth Coleman                       4/4/1989  Kennedy @ QO
112     14.6h F Sabrina Bishop                    3/27/2012  Watkins Mill @ QO
112     14.6h F Gabrielle Paolini                 4/30/2011  QO Quad
112     14.6h F Ashleigh Gordon           10      4/23/2018  QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
112     14.6h F Albright Abronomah                3/31/2009  Quince Orchard @ Damascus
116     14.90 F Dianne Bambeck                     4/4/1989  Kennedy @ QO
116     14.90 F Emma Stelling                      5/5/2004  JV Counties
118     14.7h F Marie Abo                 10       5/2/2017  Northwest @ Quince Orchard
118     14.7h F Kayla Hamedi                      3/31/2009  Quince Orchard @ Damascus
118     14.7h F Ogechi Akalegbere                 4/26/2005  Whitman @ QO
118     14.7h F Madeline Potter                   3/27/2012  Watkins Mill @ QO
118     14.7h F Cheney Ascanio                    3/31/2009  Quince Orchard @ Damascus
123     15.02 F Shannon Ferrel                    3/31/1993  QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
124     14.8h F Afua Koranteng            11      4/12/2016  Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
124     14.8h F Nicole Otto                       4/10/1994  QO at Wootton
126     15.10 F Ali Levy                          3/28/2006  Quince Orchard & Richard Montgomery @ Whitman
127     15.11 P Candice Knight                    4/26/2003  Urbana Hawk Invitational
128     14.9h P Queara Graham-Bey         10      5/12/2018  MCPS B Meet
128     14.9h F Maeve Smith               10      4/11/2018  QO & Damascus @ Watkins Mill
128     14.9h F Alexandra Jamison                 4/26/2011  Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
128     14.9h F Kristine Opoku-Arhin              3/27/2012  Watkins Mill @ QO
128     14.9h F Brianna Dunmyer                   4/28/2015  QO @ Northwest
133     15.0h F Skye Joegriner            12      4/15/2015  Clarksburg @ QO
133     15.0h F Alexa San Martin                   4/2/2014  Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
133     15.0h F Chantale Fiebig                   4/10/1994  QO at Wootton
133     15.0h F Michele Walther                   4/20/1994  QO at Springbrook
133     15.0h F Latifa Tate                       4/26/2005  Whitman @ QO
133     15.0h F Claire O'Halloran         10      4/18/2018  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
133     15.24 F Rachel Soufiane                   3/28/2006  Quince Orchard & Richard Montgomery @ Whitman
140     15.30 F Cara Sperbeck                     4/30/2011  QO Quad
140     15.30 F Christine Lee             12      3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
142     15.1h F Alexandra Karasik         09      4/18/2018  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
142     15.1h F Julianne Parker                   3/27/2012  Watkins Mill @ QO
142     15.1h F Summer Jones                      4/17/2012  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
142     15.1h F Michelle Ting.                    4/15/2015  Clarksburg @ QO
142     15.1h F Delaney Czworka           12      4/18/2017  QO & Seneca Valley @ Clarksburg
142     15.1h F Monica Sharma                     4/10/1994  QO at Wootton
142     15.1h F Amanda Bishop                      4/2/2014  Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
142     15.1h F Vania Kalubyaka                   3/21/2012  QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
150     15.40 F Michele Dhillon                    4/4/1989  Kennedy @ QO
150     15.40 F Lauren Murzinski                   4/4/1989  Kennedy @ QO
152     15.42 F Kim Affat                          5/7/1997  Montgomery County Championships
153     15.2h F Natalia Tono                      4/22/2008  QO and Gaithersburg @ Paint Branch
153     15.44 F Devyn Foster                       5/2/2009  Nike Spring Invitational
153     15.2h F Laura Gomez                       3/21/2007  QO @ Gaithersburg
153     15.2h F Zoey Cain                         3/27/2012  Watkins Mill @ QO
153     15.2h P Ambar Stokes                      5/10/2014  Montgomery County B Meet
153     15.2h F Isabela Magpantay         09      4/23/2018  QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
153     15.2h F Sarah Turner              11      4/18/2017  QO & Seneca Valley @ Clarksburg
153     15.2h F Julianne Bernstein                4/15/2015  Clarksburg @ QO
161     15.50 F Rachel Dagen                       5/8/2001  County Varsity "B" Meet
162     15.3h F Kukua Amissah Arthur              4/28/2015  QO @ Northwest
162     15.3h F Minah Kim                         4/26/2011  Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
162     15.3h F Shayna Grossberg                  4/11/2014  Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
162     15.3h F Lilia Karapetyan          11      4/12/2016  Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
166     15.60 F Zainabu Kamara                     5/8/2001  County Varsity "B" Meet
166     15.60 F Abee Tariq                        3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
166     15.60 F Neha Mehta                         4/4/1989  Kennedy @ QO
169     15.4h F Anna Roberts                      4/26/2005  Whitman @ QO
169     15.4h F Shira Finkelstein                 4/26/2005  Whitman @ QO
169     15.4h F Stephanie Christoserdov            4/9/2013  QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
169     15.4h F Jessica Osbourne                   4/2/2014  Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
169     15.4h F Keera Pugh                        4/15/2008  Damascus and Poolesville @ QO
169     15.4h F Daniela Gil                       4/15/2015  Clarksburg @ QO
169     15.4h F Eunice Mbala              09      4/23/2018  QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
169     15.4h P Alexa Barnes                      5/11/2013  County B Meet
169     15.4h P Jazmin Conner                     5/10/2014  Montgomery County B Meet
178     15.70 F Reba Michelle Connelly             4/4/1989  Kennedy @ QO
178     15.70 F Kayley Andreas            11      3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
180     15.5h F Laura Rosenbaum                   4/20/1994  QO at Springbrook
180     15.5h F Sai Jagruti Thrasu        10      4/18/2017  QO & Seneca Valley @ Clarksburg
180     15.5h F Bernice Kissiedu                  3/27/2012  Watkins Mill @ QO
180     15.5h F Veronica Mennonna                 4/29/2009  QO @ Gaithersburg
184     15.80 F Arlene Agudelo                     4/4/1989  Kennedy @ QO
184     15.80 F Maureen Myers                      5/8/2001  County Varsity "B" Meet
184     15.80 F Sadie McBride             11      3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
184     15.80 F Miriam Tesfahun                   4/19/2006  Poolesville @ QO
188     15.6h F Stephanie Shin                    3/25/2015  Quince Orchard & Watkins Mill @ Damascus
188     15.6h F Maya Jacobson                      5/2/2017  Northwest @ Quince Orchard
188     15.6h F Jenna Cheek                       3/21/2007  QO @ Gaithersburg
188     15.6h F Meera Sunil               10      4/18/2017  QO & Seneca Valley @ Clarksburg
192     15.7h F Andrea Galindo                    4/26/2011  Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
192     15.7h F Catherine Cassell                 3/25/2015  Quince Orchard & Watkins Mill @ Damascus
192     15.7h F Giulia San Martin                 4/11/2014  Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
192     15.7h F Laurie Hyman                      4/13/1991  RM Rocketthon
192     15.7h F Margo Kresse                      3/27/2012  Watkins Mill @ QO
197     15.8h F Laura Iriarte                     3/21/2007  QO @ Gaithersburg
197     15.8h F Alexa Palman                      4/19/2005  QO @ Poolesville
197     15.8h F Jessica Toone                     4/11/2014  Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
197     15.8h F Soriah Baptiste           09      4/18/2018  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
197     15.8h F Danielle Friedman-Hill             4/3/2013  QO @ Watkins Mill
197     15.8h F Sienna San Martin                 4/11/2014  Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
197     15.8h F Kathleen Sievers                  3/27/2012  Watkins Mill @ QO
197     15.8h F Sarah Varney                      3/27/2012  Watkins Mill @ QO
197     15.8h F Sarah Gleason                     4/29/2014  Clarksburg and Northwest @ Quince Orchard
197     15.8h F Diane Kovar                       4/20/1993  QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
207     16.10 F Neha Agarewal                     3/28/2006  Quince Orchard & Richard Montgomery @ Whitman
208     15.9h F Christina Lo                      4/20/1994  QO at Springbrook
208     15.9h F Sarah Mesri               10       4/5/2017  Quince Orchard @ Poolesville
210     16.20 F Susi Alvarado                     3/28/2006  Quince Orchard & Richard Montgomery @ Whitman
211     16.0h F Meghan Chulock                    3/27/2012  Watkins Mill @ QO
211     16.0h F Katherine Ryder                    4/2/2014  Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
211     16.0h F Khyati Virmani                    4/20/1994  QO at Springbrook
214     16.30 F Shayda Eskandary                  3/22/1994  QO at Whitman
215     16.1h F Jessica Row                       4/22/2008  QO and Gaithersburg @ Paint Branch
215     16.1h F Sheetal Majethia                  4/20/1993  QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
215     16.1h F Sineleia Wari                     3/25/2015  Quince Orchard & Watkins Mill @ Damascus
218     16.40 F Olivia Meyers             12      3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
219     16.2h F Diana Savchuk                      4/2/2014  Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
219     16.2h F Zolani Kizito             09      4/11/2018  QO & Damascus @ Watkins Mill
219     16.2h F Rachel Torvik                      4/2/2014  Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
222     16.3h F Elizabeth Stelling                3/23/2004  QO @ Magruder
222     16.3h F Danielle Singman                   4/2/2014  Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
222     16.3h F Jailene Mitchell Santis           4/15/2015  Clarksburg @ QO
222     16.3h F Deanna Zare                        4/2/2008  QO @ Seneca Valley
222     16.3h P Kyra Banks                11      5/14/2016  Montgomery County B Meet
227     16.60 F Susan Busche                      3/22/1994  QO at Whitman
228     16.4h F Vera Andreeva             12      3/25/2015  Quince Orchard & Watkins Mill @ Damascus
228     16.4h F Carley Welch                      3/25/2015  Quince Orchard & Watkins Mill @ Damascus
228     16.4h F Sandy Cruz                        3/23/1999  QO @ Walter Johnson
228     16.4h F Karen Busche                      4/10/1994  QO at Wootton
232     16.5h F Angela Montanio                   4/19/2005  QO @ Poolesville
232     16.5h F Laura Hayes                       3/30/2011  QO & Springbrook @ Poolesville
232     16.5h F Marrianna Castano                 3/23/1999  QO @ Walter Johnson
235     16.90 F Judy Sun                          3/31/1993  QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
235     16.90 F Natalia Churchman                 4/30/2011  QO Quad
237     16.7h F Melinda Jih                       3/23/2004  QO @ Magruder
238     16.8h F Melanie Page                      4/19/2005  QO @ Poolesville
238     16.8h F Shayna Price                      4/26/2005  Whitman @ QO
238     16.8h F Ngun Hilang                       4/16/2013  Clarksburg @ QO
238     16.8h F Maya Rodriquez            12      3/25/2015  Quince Orchard & Watkins Mill @ Damascus
242     16.9h F Snigdha Penmesta          10       5/2/2017  Northwest @ Quince Orchard
242     16.9h F Elizabeth Hogenkamp               4/28/2015  QO @ Northwest
242     16.9h F Cindy Liu                 11      4/23/2018  QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
245     17.40 F Nichole Thomas                    3/28/2006  Quince Orchard & Richard Montgomery @ Whitman
246     17.2h F Olivia Liew               10       5/2/2017  Northwest @ Quince Orchard
247     17.60 F Folayan Crawford                  3/31/1993  QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
248     17.4h F Abby Potter                       4/28/2015  QO @ Northwest
248     17.4h F Jenna Chen                        3/27/2012  Watkins Mill @ QO
250     18.00 F Tai Yi Lee                        3/22/1994  QO at Whitman
251     17.8h F Courtney Cleaves                  4/19/2005  QO @ Poolesville
252     18.06 F Lisa Abrams                       3/31/1993  QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
253     17.9h F Nabayit Bellete                   4/15/2015  Clarksburg @ QO
254     18.20 F Kajal Vora                        4/15/2015  Clarksburg @ QO
255     18.2h F Priya Gill                         4/2/2008  QO @ Seneca Valley
255     18.2h F Sandhya Bagalkotkar               3/21/2012  QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
257     18.7h F Diana Blanco                      3/23/2004  QO @ Magruder
258     19.9h F Gargi Managoli                     4/6/2011  QO @ Wheaton
259     22.90 F Karen Loggia                       4/4/1989  Kennedy @ QO
 
Girls   200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     25.42 P Ashley Seymour                    5/22/2015  4A Maryland State Championships
  2     25.53 P Kyra Lyles                10      5/26/2017  Maryland State Championships
  3     25.6h F Zakaiyah Bright           11      4/18/2018  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
  4     25.7h F Julia Sloan               12      5/11/2016  Montgomery County Championships
  5     25.8h F Carol Barlow                      4/23/1991  QO @ BCC
  6     26.15 P Sonia Gill                        5/10/2007  Montgomery County Championships
  7     26.3h F Alexis Martin             11      4/18/2018  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
  8     26.60 P Shana Black                       5/12/1994  Montgomery County Championships
  9     26.6h F Alisha Woods                      4/20/2004  QO @ Blair
 10     26.95 P Genevieve Adukpo                  5/15/2013  4A West Region Championships
 11     27.02 F Molly Abitol                       5/7/1997  Montgomery County Championships
 12     26.9h F Julia Shapiro                     3/22/2011  QO & Springbrook @ Clarksburg
 13     27.17 F Alison Warner                     4/20/1993  QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
 14     27.21 P Bobbi Addison                     5/15/2013  4A West Region Championships
 15     27.28 F Crystal Milbourne                 3/25/2003  Richard Montgomery @ QO
 16     27.29 S Jessica Konecke                   5/19/2010  3A West Region Meet
 17     27.39 F Christie Shell                     4/5/2006  Northwest, Gaithersburg & Quince Orchard
 18     27.40 F Natasha Mansaray                   5/9/2001  Montgomery County Championships
 19     27.2h F Sherlon Kauffman                   5/9/1990  MCPS Championships
 19     27.2h F Aracely Hook                       4/3/2013  QO @ Watkins Mill
 19     27.2h F Bryeana Rhodes                    4/26/2011  Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
 22     27.60 F Monique Jallah                     5/9/2001  Montgomery County Championships
 23     27.62 F Lauren Calvin                      5/9/2012  Montgomery County Championships
 24     27.4h F Kayla Martin              12       5/2/2017  Northwest @ Quince Orchard
 25     27.67 F Jasmine Mohammed                  5/19/1993  4A West Region Championships
 26     27.73 S McKenzie Shields                  5/19/2010  3A West Region Meet
 27     27.6h F Danejah Kyle              09      4/18/2018  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
 28     27.90 P Ariel Nehemiah                    4/21/2007  Urbana Invitational
 29     27.7h F Arianecain Bikim          09      4/23/2018  QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
 30     28.00 S LaCoy Towns                       5/20/1989  2A Region Championships
 31     28.05 F Torian Wright                     4/28/2015  QO @ Northwest
 32     28.07 F Marjie Wilkerson                   5/3/2008  Nike Spring Invitational
 33     28.10 F Julie Guy                          4/8/2003  QO @ Sherwood
 34     28.13 P Sara Whiteis                      5/18/2011  3A West Region Championships
 35     27.9h F Alliyah Koroma                    4/22/2008  QO and Gaithersburg @ Paint Branch
 35     27.9h F Monica Bell                       5/12/1993  Varsity B Meet
 37     28.0h F Sydney Gunn               10      4/23/2018  QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
 37     28.0h F Karley Hampton                     4/9/2013  QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
 37     28.0h F Sierra Isaac                      4/11/2012  QO & Clarksburg @ Northwest
 37     28.0h F Sarah Moran                       4/26/2005  Whitman @ QO
 41     28.1h F Eviecah Dormeyan                  5/12/2012  Montgomery County B Meet
 41     28.1h F Dana Freedman                      5/2/2017  Northwest @ Quince Orchard
 43     28.40 F Shaina Bailey                     3/21/2002  Churchill, Magruder, QO @ Wheaton
 44     28.2h S Titi Obiri                        5/18/2005  4A West Region Championships
 45     28.49 P Abby Moran                         5/6/2009  Montgomery County Championships
 46     28.3h F Anna Magracheva                    5/5/1999  MCPS B Meet
 46     28.3h F Keiyonna Owens            12      4/18/2017  QO & Seneca Valley @ Clarksburg
 48     28.56 F Sydney Cauley             12      3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
 49     28.60 F Timara Crews-Noble                4/19/2005  QO @ Poolesville
 50     28.4h P Kelly Reid                        5/12/2012  Montgomery County B Meet
 51     28.5h F Meghan Cathey                     4/16/1997  QO @ Walter Johnson
 52     28.6h F Stephanie Shin                    4/28/2015  QO @ Northwest
 53     28.90 F Amanda O'Connor                   4/19/1989  Magruder @ QO
 54     28.7h F Monique Ladeji                    4/28/2010  Springbrook and SenecaValley @ Quince Orchard
 55     29.00 P Alissa Davidson                    5/5/2006  Katie Jenkins Invitational
 56     29.03 F Juanita Craig                     4/30/2011  QO Quad
 57     28.8h F Samantha Sullenger                4/28/2015  QO @ Northwest
 58     29.0h F Viviana Santini                    5/7/2010  Northwest B Meet
 58     29.0h F Jane Shelton                      5/11/2013  County B Meet
 60     29.1h F Trinity Jean              11      5/12/2018  MCPS B Meet
 61     29.40 F Laurie Swink                      4/27/1993  QO vs Watkins Mill vs. BCC
 62     29.2h F Vie Duncan                        3/23/2004  QO @ Magruder
 62     29.2h F Katrina Menkis                    4/21/2015  QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
 64     29.50 F Tawana Alston                     3/22/1994  QO at Whitman
 65     29.3h F Abby Potter                        4/5/2014  Coyote Invitational
 66     29.70 P Dounia Dakkouni                    5/4/2007  Katie Jenkins Invitational
 66     29.70 F Deanna Dillingham                 5/10/2006  County B Meet
 68     29.74 F Kelly Anderson                    5/11/1994  Varsity B Meet
 68     29.5h F Tyronica Bailey                   4/20/1994  QO at Springbrook
 70     29.79 F Raven Anderson            12      3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
 71     29.80 F Monica Hill                       5/11/1994  Varsity B Meet
 72     29.6h P Laura Rust                        5/18/2005  4A West Region Championships
 73     29.85 P Kelly Mischler                    4/14/2012  Waldorf Track Classic
 74     29.90 F Sharon Stevens                     5/3/1989  QO @ RM
 75     29.92 F Thabita Kalubyaka                 3/23/2012  Coyote Invitational
 76     29.7h F Natalie Nyborg            11       5/2/2017  Northwest @ Quince Orchard
 76     29.7h F Zoe Eddy                  10      4/18/2017  QO & Seneca Valley @ Clarksburg
 78     29.8h F Macy McCabe                        4/6/2011  QO @ Wheaton
 79     30.07 F Jessica Row                       4/15/2008  Damascus and Poolesville @ QO
 80     30.10 F Kimberly Sauer                    4/28/2000  Urbana Track and Field Carnival
 81     29.9h F Hannah Godsey                     4/11/2014  Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
 81     29.9h F Lauren Dwyer              10       5/2/2017  Northwest @ Quince Orchard
 81     29.9h F Ezra Fornillos            10      4/18/2017  QO & Seneca Valley @ Clarksburg
 84     30.20 F Valerie Biney                     5/10/2008  County B Meet
 84     30.20 F Afua Koranteng            11      3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
 84     30.20 F Allison McKie                     4/10/1994  QO at Wootton
 87     30.0h F Perla Adames                      4/22/2008  QO and Gaithersburg @ Paint Branch
 87     30.0h F Tori Galliani                     4/23/2013  Poolesville & Northwest @ Quince Orchard
 89     30.1h F Vaish Iyer                09      5/12/2018  MCPS B Meet
 89     30.1h F Vida Branco                       3/22/2011  QO & Springbrook @ Clarksburg
 89     30.1h F Londynn Whaley            09      5/12/2018  MCPS B Meet
 89     30.1h F Shawnta Jones                     4/28/2004  QO & Poolesville @ Seneca Valley
 93     30.2h F Claire O'Halloran         10      4/18/2018  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
 94     30.3h F Stacey Marks                      4/20/1994  QO at Springbrook
 95     30.4h F Essie Stouffer                    5/17/1990  3A West Region Championships
 95     30.4h F Zipporah Bright                   5/14/2016  Montgomery County B Meet
 95     30.4h F Denise Genfi                      4/28/2015  QO @ Northwest
 95     30.4h F Elieza Golden                     4/29/2009  QO @ Gaithersburg
 99     30.7h F Julia Dormeyan                    4/17/2012  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
100     30.8h F Kristine Opoku-Arhin              5/14/2011  Montgomery County B Meet
101     31.10 F Kim Yau                           3/30/2004  Gaithersburg & WJ
102     31.11 F Keera Pugh                        5/14/2008  4A West Region Championships
103     31.0h F Delaney Czworka           12       5/2/2017  Northwest @ Quince Orchard
103     31.0h F Vera Andreeva             12      4/28/2015  QO @ Northwest
105     31.27 F Nicole Otto                       5/11/1994  Varsity B Meet
106     31.30 F Kerin Curry                       4/10/1994  QO at Wootton
107     31.1h F Queara Graham-Bey         10      4/23/2018  QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
107     31.1h F Shayna Grossberg                  4/16/2013  Clarksburg @ QO
109     31.2h F Michelle Ting.                    4/21/2015  QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
109     31.2h F Vivian Hsu                        4/23/1991  QO @ BCC
109     31.2h F Sabrina Bishop                    3/21/2012  QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
109     31.2h F Sarah Varney                      3/27/2012  Watkins Mill @ QO
109     31.2h F Cara Sperbeck                     3/21/2012  QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
114     31.50 P Brittany Stuhlmiller              4/26/2003  Urbana Hawk Invitational
115     31.54 F Stephanie Duah                    3/31/2009  Quince Orchard @ Damascus
115     31.3h F Kayla Hamedi                      4/29/2009  QO @ Gaithersburg
115     31.3h F Ashleigh Gordon           10      4/23/2018  QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
115     31.3h F Bree Odom                         4/11/2014  Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
115     31.3h F Alexa San Martin                  4/11/2014  Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
120     31.4h F Michele Walther                   5/12/1993  Varsity B Meet
120     31.4h F Lilia Karapetyan          11      4/12/2016  Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
120     31.4h F Alexa Barnes                      4/16/2013  Clarksburg @ QO
120     31.4h F Gabrielle Paolini                 3/22/2011  QO & Springbrook @ Clarksburg
124     31.5h F Madeline Potter                   3/27/2012  Watkins Mill @ QO
124     31.5h F Lindsey Hall                      3/29/2007  Northwest @ QO
126     31.82 F Cheney Ascanio                    3/31/2009  Quince Orchard @ Damascus
127     31.83 F Laura Gomez                       4/19/2006  Poolesville @ QO
128     31.6h F Summer Jones                      4/11/2012  QO & Clarksburg @ Northwest
129     31.7h F Alexandra Karasik         09      4/18/2018  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
129     31.7h F Alexandra Jamison                 4/26/2011  Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
131     31.8h F Margo Kresse                      3/21/2012  QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
132     32.10 F Chantale Fiebig                   4/10/1994  QO at Wootton
133     31.9h F Catherine Cassell                 4/28/2015  QO @ Northwest
133     31.9h F Zoey Cain                         3/21/2012  QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
135     32.20 F Jade Lebrock                       4/2/2008  QO @ Seneca Valley
135     32.20 F Cheyvonne Hinds                   4/27/1993  QO vs Watkins Mill vs. BCC
137     32.0h F Skye Joegriner            12      4/21/2015  QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
138     32.1h F Kukua Amissah Arthur              4/12/2016  Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
138     32.1h F Daya Lu                           4/11/2014  Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
138     32.1h F Stephanie Christoserdov           4/16/2013  Clarksburg @ QO
138     32.1h F Yekta Kamali              12      4/15/2015  Clarksburg @ QO
142     32.40 F Tracy Popovic                      5/6/1992  Varsity B Meet
143     32.2h F Brianna Dunmyer                   4/28/2015  QO @ Northwest
144     32.3h F Anne Graber                       4/20/1994  QO at Springbrook
144     32.3h F Daniela Gil                       4/28/2015  QO @ Northwest
144     32.3h P Anna Roberts                       5/7/2005  Katie Jenkins Invitational
147     32.4h F Alexandra Cantrell                4/28/2010  Springbrook and SenecaValley @ Quince Orchard
148     32.5h F Hannah Minkoff                    4/26/2011  Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
148     32.5h F Marie Abo                 10       5/2/2017  Northwest @ Quince Orchard
148     32.5h F Melia Ritchie                      4/9/2013  QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
148     32.5h F Jessica Osbourne                  4/11/2014  Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
152     32.6h F Julianne Bernstein                4/15/2015  Clarksburg @ QO
152     32.6h F Aasha Kinkhabwala                 4/13/1991  RM Rocketthon
154     32.88 F Abee Tariq                        3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
155     33.02 F Amanda Blackmon                    4/5/2006  Northwest, Gaithersburg & Quince Orchard
156     32.8h F Minah Kim                         4/26/2011  Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
156     32.8h F Vania Kalubyaka                   3/21/2012  QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
156     32.8h F Sarah Griffith                    4/22/2008  QO and Gaithersburg @ Paint Branch
156     32.8h F Soriah Baptiste           09      5/12/2018  MCPS B Meet
160     32.9h F Laura Hayes                       4/26/2011  Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
160     32.9h F Sarah Turner              11      4/18/2017  QO & Seneca Valley @ Clarksburg
162     33.20 F Marilee Fiebig                    4/27/1993  QO vs Watkins Mill vs. BCC
163     33.0h F Ambar Stokes                      4/21/2015  QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
164     33.25 F Veronica Mennonna                 3/31/2009  Quince Orchard @ Damascus
165     33.28 F Christine Lee             12      3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
166     33.30 P Lina Aybinder                     4/26/2003  Urbana Hawk Invitational
167     33.36 F Deanna Zare                        5/9/2007  County B Meet
168     33.2h F Meera Sunil               10      5/13/2017  Montgomery County B Meet
169     33.3h F Briana Lewis                      4/15/2015  Clarksburg @ QO
170     33.60 P Rebecca Zerby                      5/4/2007  Katie Jenkins Invitational
171     33.4h F Meghan Chulock                    4/17/2012  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
171     33.4h F Jessica Toone                     4/11/2014  Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
171     33.4h F Katie Giles                       3/29/2007  Northwest @ QO
171     33.4h F Andrea Galindo                    4/26/2011  Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
175     33.5h F Sienna San Martin                 4/11/2014  Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
176     33.6h F Jazmin Conner                     4/11/2014  Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
176     33.6h F Amanda Bishop                      4/2/2014  Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
178     33.7h F Kathleen Sievers                  3/27/2012  Watkins Mill @ QO
178     33.7h F Ogechi Akalegbere                 3/22/2005  QO & Magruder @ Seneca Valley
180     33.8h F Sarah Gleason                     4/11/2014  Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
180     33.8h F Krista Anders                     3/23/2004  QO @ Magruder
182     34.10 F Sarah Grossblatt                   5/8/2001  County Varsity "B" Meet
183     33.9h F Isabela Magpantay         09      4/23/2018  QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
183     33.9h F Sarah Mesri               10      4/18/2017  QO & Seneca Valley @ Clarksburg
183     33.9h F Sineleia Wari                     3/25/2015  Quince Orchard & Watkins Mill @ Damascus
183     33.9h F Eunice Mbala              09      4/23/2018  QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
187     34.0h F Emily Sellers             12      4/21/2015  QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
187     34.0h F Julianne Parker                   3/27/2012  Watkins Mill @ QO
189     34.31 F Devyn Foster                      3/31/2009  Quince Orchard @ Damascus
190     34.1h F Giulia San Martin                  4/2/2014  Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
190     34.1h F Christina Lo                      4/20/1994  QO at Springbrook
192     34.50 F Miriam Tesfahun                   3/28/2006  Quince Orchard & Richard Montgomery @ Whitman
193     34.3h F Alyssa Pickoff            10       5/2/2017  Northwest @ Quince Orchard
194     34.57 F Mballu Bangura                     5/7/1997  Montgomery County Championships
195     34.4h F Zolani Kizito             09      5/12/2018  MCPS B Meet
196     34.70 F Meghan Berson                     3/31/1993  QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
197     34.5h F Jenna Cheek                       3/29/2007  Northwest @ QO
198     34.77 F Kayley Andreas            11      3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
199     34.80 F Shayda Eskandary                  3/31/1993  QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
200     34.6h F Laura Iriarte                     3/29/2007  Northwest @ QO
200     34.6h F Bernice Kissiedu                  3/21/2012  QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
202     34.7h F Kyra Banks                11      5/14/2016  Montgomery County B Meet
202     34.7h F Catherine Keenan                  4/17/2012  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
204     35.00 F Susi Alvarado                     3/28/2006  Quince Orchard & Richard Montgomery @ Whitman
205     34.8h F Maya Rodriquez            12      4/21/2015  QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
206     35.25 F Olivia Meyers             12      3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
207     35.30 F Neha Agarewal                     3/28/2006  Quince Orchard & Richard Montgomery @ Whitman
207     35.30 F Diane Kovar                       3/31/1993  QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
209     35.36 F Anjali Shah                       5/11/1994  Varsity B Meet
210     35.3h F Carley Welch                      3/25/2015  Quince Orchard & Watkins Mill @ Damascus
211     35.63 F Grace Kim                         3/31/2009  Quince Orchard @ Damascus
212     35.5h F Lindsey Faucher           10       4/5/2017  Quince Orchard @ Poolesville
213     35.82 F Khyati Virmani                    5/11/1994  Varsity B Meet
214     35.7h F Rachel Torvik                     4/11/2014  Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
215     36.00 F Sheetal Majethia                  3/31/1993  QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
216     35.8h F Jailene Mitchell Santis           4/15/2015  Clarksburg @ QO
217     35.9h F Priya Gill                         4/2/2008  QO @ Seneca Valley
217     35.9h F Natalia Churchman                 3/22/2011  QO & Springbrook @ Clarksburg
219     36.0h F Sai Jagruti Thrasu        10       5/2/2017  Northwest @ Quince Orchard
220     36.29 F Katherine Geiger                   5/6/1992  Varsity B Meet
221     36.3h F Cindy Liu                 11      4/18/2018  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
221     36.3h F Jenna Chen                        3/27/2012  Watkins Mill @ QO
223     36.4h F Diana Savchuk                      4/2/2014  Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
224     36.5h F Nabayit Bellete                   3/25/2015  Quince Orchard & Watkins Mill @ Damascus
225     36.80 F Jenny Chou                        3/31/1993  QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
226     36.9h F Marina Aronez             09      4/23/2018  QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
227     37.60 F Brigitte Gfeller                  3/31/1993  QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
228     38.6h F Jessica Weiss                     3/25/2015  Quince Orchard & Watkins Mill @ Damascus
229     38.7h F Sandhya Bagalkotkar               3/21/2012  QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
230     39.00 F Folayan Crawford                  4/27/1993  QO vs Watkins Mill vs. BCC
231     38.8h F Kajal Vora                        4/15/2015  Clarksburg @ QO
232     39.40 F Melinda Jih                       3/30/2004  Gaithersburg & WJ
233     42.3h F Elizabeth Hogenkamp               4/15/2015  Clarksburg @ QO
234     43.2h F Gargi Managoli                     4/6/2011  QO @ Wheaton
 
Girls   400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     57.89 F Sonia Gill                        5/26/2006  Maryland State Championships
  2     58.14 F Kyra Lyles                10      5/25/2018  Maryland State Championships
  3     59.8h F Alexis Martin             11      4/18/2018  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
  4   1:00.00 F Meghan Cathey                     4/15/1998  QO @ Gaithersburg
  5   1:00.04 F Shannon Dwyer                      4/8/2011  PRR NoVa Invitational
  6   1:00.08 F Ariel Nehemiah                    5/16/2007  4A West Region Championships
  7   1:01.00 F Ashley Seymour                     4/2/2014  Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
  7   1:01.00 F Vie Duncan                        4/19/2005  QO @ Poolesville
  7   1:01.00 F Bobbi Addison                     4/23/2013  Poolesville & Northwest @ Quince Orchard
 10   1:01.0h F Zakaiyah Bright           11      4/18/2018  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
 11   1:01.55 F Julia Shapiro                     5/19/2010  3A West Region Meet
 12   1:01.68 F Julia Sloan               12      5/17/2017  4A West Region Meet
 13   1:01.7h F Laura Blongeiwicz                 5/14/1998  4A West Regional
 14   1:02.00 F Titi Obiri                        4/29/2003  QO, Magruder, Springbrook
 15   1:02.50 F Nana Quaynor                      5/18/1995  4A West Region Championships
 16   1:02.68 F Dounia Dakkouni                   4/15/2008  Damascus and Poolesville @ QO
 17   1:03.00 F Sarah D'italia                    4/19/2005  QO @ Poolesville
 18   1:03.60 F Torian Wright                     5/15/2013  4A West Region Championships
 19   1:03.69 F Briteny Manu              11      3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
 20   1:03.78 F Sarah Moran                        5/6/2006  Nike Spring Invitational
 21   1:03.98 F Bryeana Rhodes                    4/17/2010  Urbana Invitational
 22   1:04.20 F Dana Freedman                     5/17/2017  4A West Region Meet
 23   1:04.43 F Jessica Row                        5/2/2008  Katie Jenkins Invitational
 24   1:04.4h F Macy McCabe                       3/22/2011  QO & Springbrook @ Clarksburg
 25   1:04.80 F Katherine Rohrer                   5/5/1999  MCPS B Meet
 26   1:05.00 F Brooke Manher                     5/18/2000  4A West Region Championships
 26   1:05.00 F Julie Guy                         4/29/2003  QO, Magruder, Springbrook
 28   1:04.9h F Kery Rixon                        5/17/1990  3A West Region Championships
 28   1:04.9h F Kristen Wheeler                   4/23/1991  QO @ BCC
 30   1:05.16 F Yvonne Latour                     4/17/2010  Urbana Invitational
 31   1:05.20 F Samantha Sullenger                4/28/2015  QO @ Northwest
 32   1:05.25 F Valerie Biney                     5/14/2008  4A West Region Championships
 33   1:05.48 F Laurie Swink                      5/19/1993  4A West Region Championships
 34   1:05.58 F Veronica Kresse                   4/11/2008  Metro Run & Walk NoVa Invitational
 35   1:05.64 F Tori Galliani                     4/17/2010  Urbana Invitational
 36   1:05.79 F Keegan Van Wert                   4/26/2014  Viking Invitational
 37   1:05.80 F Justice Luko              11      3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
 38   1:05.81 F Sydney Cauley             12      4/15/2016  11th Annual Viking Invational
 39   1:05.90 F Lillian Price                     4/23/2013  Poolesville & Northwest @ Quince Orchard
 40   1:06.00 F Erin Obermeier                    4/28/2000  Urbana Track and Field Carnival
 41   1:06.20 F Grace Dear                10      5/17/2017  4A West Region Meet
 42   1:06.3h F Lauren Calvin                     4/17/2012  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
 43   1:06.50 F Juliette Gaffney                  5/13/1992  4A West Region Championships
 44   1:06.4h F Natalie Nyborg            11      4/18/2018  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
 44   1:06.4h F Londynn Whaley            09      4/18/2018  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
 46   1:06.60 F Marjie Wilkerson                  4/22/2008  QO and Gaithersburg @ Paint Branch
 47   1:06.80 F Tia Jones                         3/22/1994  QO at Whitman
 48   1:06.88 F Sara Whiteis                       5/7/2011  Nike Spring Invitational
 49   1:07.10 F Nakia Baylor                      4/29/1992  QO vs Watkins Mill vs Bethesda Chevy Chase
 50   1:07.20 F Cat Willman                       5/16/2001  4A West Region Championships
 51   1:07.30 F Alaina Froh                       4/23/2013  Poolesville & Northwest @ Quince Orchard
 52   1:07.37 F Yvonne Townsley                   5/19/1993  4A West Region Championships
 53   1:07.9h F Sara Mercer               10      4/18/2018  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
 54   1:08.07 F Jenna Williams            11      3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
 55   1:08.1h F Jasmin Lebrock                    3/22/2011  QO & Springbrook @ Clarksburg
 56   1:08.39 F Perla Adames                       5/2/2008  Katie Jenkins Invitational
 57   1:08.48 F Kayla Hamedi                       5/2/2009  Nike Spring Invitational
 58   1:08.50 F Erin Brennan                      4/26/2003  Urbana Hawk Invitational
 59   1:08.4h F Keiyonna Owens            12       5/2/2017  Northwest @ Quince Orchard
 60   1:08.59 F Rachel Gaffney                    4/29/1992  QO vs Watkins Mill vs Bethesda Chevy Chase
 61   1:09.10 F Stephanie Shin                    4/15/2015  Clarksburg @ QO
 62   1:09.20 F Alisha Woods                       4/8/2003  QO @ Sherwood
 63   1:09.1h F Laura Rust                        5/19/2004  4A West Region Championships
 64   1:09.33 F Cheyvonne Hinds                   5/12/1993  Varsity B Meet
 65   1:09.40 F Jamie Grossberg           11      3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
 66   1:09.43 F Cara Sperbeck                      5/5/2012  Nike Spring Invitational
 67   1:09.3h F Julie Fry                         4/28/2004  QO & Poolesville @ Seneca Valley
 68   1:09.70 F Ashley Kesler                      5/5/1993  QO  vs Springbrook vs Churchill
 69   1:10.00 F Zainabu Kamara                    4/16/2002  Sheerwood at QO
 69   1:10.00 F Nicole Young                      4/30/1991  Wheaton & Paint Branch @ QO
 71   1:10.2h F Mary Kate McNamara                3/30/2004  Gaithersburg & WJ
 72   1:10.40 F Lilia Karapetyan          11      3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
 72   1:10.40 F Natasha Mansaray                   4/8/2003  QO @ Sherwood
 74   1:10.3h F Veronica Mennonna                 4/29/2009  QO @ Gaithersburg
 75   1:10.5h F Jade Lebrock                       5/9/2009  County B Meet
 76   1:10.80 F Shayna Grossberg                  4/23/2013  Poolesville & Northwest @ Quince Orchard
 77   1:10.87 F Stacey Marks                      4/20/1994  QO at Springbrook
 78   1:11.00 F April Palmer                      4/20/1993  QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
 78   1:11.00 F Melissa Irwin                     4/30/1991  Wheaton & Paint Branch @ QO
 80   1:10.9h F Melia Ritchie                      4/9/2013  QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
 81   1:11.10 F Maureen McMeekin                  4/11/2007  QO @ Poolesville
 82   1:11.0h F Vida Branco                       3/22/2011  QO & Springbrook @ Clarksburg
 83   1:11.1h F Viviana Santini                   4/28/2010  Springbrook and SenecaValley @ Quince Orchard
 84   1:11.53 F Angie Powell                       5/2/2009  Nike Spring Invitational
 85   1:11.57 F Sarah Griffith                     5/9/2007  County B Meet
 86   1:11.61 F Deanna Dillingham                 4/21/2007  Urbana Invitational
 87   1:11.68 F Miranda Johnson                    4/3/2009  Metro Run & Walk NOVA Invitational
 88   1:11.70 F Noorvir Kaur                      5/14/2014  4A West Region Championship
 88   1:11.70 F Lauryn Riley                      4/26/2003  Urbana Hawk Invitational
 90   1:11.80 F Beth Bower                        5/18/2000  4A West Region Championships
 91   1:11.7h F Isabelle Sajonia          12      4/12/2016  Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
 92   1:11.8h F Zoey Cain                         5/12/2012  Montgomery County B Meet
 93   1:12.00 F Essie Stouffer                    4/10/1990  Kennedy @ Quince Orchard
 94   1:12.0h F Catherine Keenan                  3/22/2011  QO & Springbrook @ Clarksburg
 95   1:12.31 F Margo Kresse                      3/23/2012  Coyote Invitational
 96   1:12.2h F Sabrina Bishop                     4/9/2013  QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
 97   1:12.3h F Dawn Rainbolt                     3/29/2007  Northwest @ QO
 98   1:12.45 F Vera Andreeva             12      5/13/2015  4A West Region Meet
 99   1:12.4h F Ezra Fornillos            10      5/12/2018  MCPS B Meet
100   1:12.75 F Claudia McSweeney                 3/31/2009  Quince Orchard @ Damascus
101   1:12.77 F Alexandra Cantrell                 4/7/2010  QO @ Poolesville
102   1:12.90 F Michele Walther                   4/20/1994  QO at Springbrook
103   1:12.9h F Cierra Wells                      3/25/2015  Quince Orchard & Watkins Mill @ Damascus
104   1:13.0h F Alexandra Jamison                 3/22/2011  QO & Springbrook @ Clarksburg
105   1:13.24 F Afua Koranteng            11      3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
106   1:13.30 F Kelly Whiteis                      4/6/2011  QO @ Wheaton
107   1:13.45 F Deanna Zare                       5/10/2008  County B Meet
108   1:13.52 F Danejah Kyle              09      4/14/2018  Jim Vollmer Invitational
109   1:14.00 F Kim Yau                           4/20/2004  QO @ Blair
110   1:14.13 F Samara Nehemiah                   3/31/2009  Quince Orchard @ Damascus
111   1:14.0h F Sabrina Szymczak                   5/9/2009  County B Meet
112   1:14.20 F Alliyah Koroma                    4/15/2008  Damascus and Poolesville @ QO
112   1:14.20 F Brianna Dunmyer                   4/21/2015  QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
114   1:14.27 F Leonie Geffken            12      3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
115   1:14.66 F Gabrielle Paolini                  4/7/2010  QO @ Poolesville
116   1:14.7h F Catherine Robison                 4/17/2012  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
117   1:15.00 F Abee Tariq                        4/21/2015  QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
117   1:15.00 F Jessica Fan                       4/20/2004  QO @ Blair
119   1:15.0h F Andrea Galindo                    3/22/2011  QO & Springbrook @ Clarksburg
119   1:15.0h F Kristine Opoku-Arhin              3/22/2011  QO & Springbrook @ Clarksburg
119   1:15.0h F Hannah Minkoff                    3/22/2011  QO & Springbrook @ Clarksburg
122   1:15.2h F Patricia Dirlam                   4/12/2016  Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
123   1:15.40 F Alexa Barnes                      5/11/2013  County B Meet
124   1:15.50 F Amanda Blackmon                   3/28/2006  Quince Orchard & Richard Montgomery @ Whitman
124   1:15.50 F Alexa San Martin                  4/11/2014  Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
126   1:15.90 F Michelle Ting.                    4/28/2015  QO @ Northwest
127   1:15.91 F Trinity Jean              11      4/28/2018  Cassel's XBC Track Experience
128   1:15.8h F Kathleen Sievers                  4/17/2012  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
129   1:16.18 F Devyn Foster                      3/31/2009  Quince Orchard @ Damascus
130   1:16.30 F Daya Lu                           4/11/2014  Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
131   1:16.2h F Madeline Potter                   3/27/2012  Watkins Mill @ QO
132   1:16.3h F Queara Graham-Bey         10      5/12/2018  MCPS B Meet
133   1:16.50 F Amanda Bishop                     4/11/2014  Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
134   1:16.70 F Julianne Bernstein                4/15/2015  Clarksburg @ QO
135   1:16.6h F Lauren Dwyer              10      4/18/2018  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
136   1:16.8h F Summer Jones                      4/17/2012  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
137   1:16.96 F Laura Hayes                       4/30/2011  QO Quad
138   1:17.00 F Priya Gill                         4/2/2008  QO @ Seneca Valley
138   1:17.00 F Keera Pugh                         4/2/2008  QO @ Seneca Valley
140   1:17.10 F Candace Young                     3/31/1993  QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
141   1:17.17 F Jessica Osbourne                  5/10/2014  Montgomery County B Meet
142   1:17.60 F Callyn Niesen                     4/23/2013  Poolesville & Northwest @ Quince Orchard
143   1:17.5h F Alexandra Onsi                    3/25/2015  Quince Orchard & Watkins Mill @ Damascus
144   1:17.6h F Vera Yevsukov                     4/16/2013  Clarksburg @ QO
145   1:17.8h F Marie Abo                 10      5/13/2017  Montgomery County B Meet
146   1:18.00 F Emily Sellers             12      4/21/2015  QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
147   1:18.20 F Christina Lo                      3/22/1994  QO at Whitman
148   1:18.2h F Andrea Baick                      3/30/2004  Gaithersburg & WJ
149   1:18.40 F Maria Newlands                    5/14/2011  Montgomery County B Meet
150   1:18.63 F Stephanie Christoserdov           5/11/2013  County B Meet
151   1:18.92 F Jayne Ritter                      4/30/2011  QO Quad
152   1:18.8h F Nikki Ahmadi              11      4/12/2016  Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
153   1:19.00 F Jacelyn Lee                       3/21/2007  QO @ Gaithersburg
154   1:19.40 F Sienna San Martin                 4/11/2014  Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
155   1:19.57 F Maggie Kettleman                  4/18/2009  Urbana Hawk Invitational
156   1:19.5h F Skye Joegriner            12      3/25/2015  Quince Orchard & Watkins Mill @ Damascus
157   1:19.80 F Sarah Gleason                     4/11/2014  Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
157   1:19.80 F Catherine Cassell                 4/15/2015  Clarksburg @ QO
159   1:19.7h F Madison Moe                       3/21/2012  QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
160   1:20.00 F Jessica Konecke                   3/31/2009  Quince Orchard @ Damascus
161   1:20.15 F Maddie Jamsa              12      3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
162   1:20.20 F Giulia San Martin                 4/11/2014  Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
163   1:20.1h F Julianne Parker                   3/27/2012  Watkins Mill @ QO
164   1:20.70 F Zoe Eddy                  10      4/18/2017  QO & Seneca Valley @ Clarksburg
164   1:20.70 F Jazmin Conner                     4/11/2014  Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
166   1:20.80 F Ariana Simantiras                 4/15/2008  Damascus and Poolesville @ QO
167   1:20.91 F Christine Lee             12      3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
168   1:21.00 F Grace Kim                         3/31/2009  Quince Orchard @ Damascus
168   1:21.00 F Janina Reyes                      3/31/2009  Quince Orchard @ Damascus
170   1:21.0h F Meghan Chulock                    5/12/2012  Montgomery County B Meet
171   1:21.20 F Ariel Borten                      3/30/2004  Gaithersburg & WJ
172   1:21.1h F Kyra Banks                11      4/12/2016  Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
173   1:21.3h F Sarah Varney                      4/17/2012  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
174   1:21.5h F Kelsey Richards                   3/23/2004  QO @ Magruder
175   1:21.80 F Maya Rodriquez            12      4/15/2015  Clarksburg @ QO
176   1:21.7h F Dorsa Afsharjavan                  5/9/2009  County B Meet
177   1:21.90 F Melinda Jih                       3/30/2004  Gaithersburg & WJ
178   1:21.8h F Jenna Chen                        5/12/2012  Montgomery County B Meet
179   1:22.00 F Dienny Oropeza                    3/31/1993  QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
180   1:22.0h F Jessica Orellana                  4/13/2010  QO & Springbrook @ Wheaton
181   1:22.62 F Olivia Meyers             12      3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
182   1:22.9h F Sarah Mesri               10       5/2/2017  Northwest @ Quince Orchard
183   1:23.13 F Diana Savchuk                      4/2/2014  Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
184   1:23.30 F Sarah Dilling                     3/31/1993  QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
185   1:23.90 F Susan Joo                         3/31/1993  QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
186   1:24.00 F Kelsey Liu                        3/21/2007  QO @ Gaithersburg
187   1:23.9h F Eunice Mbala              09      4/18/2018  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
188   1:24.69 F Jennifer Teefey                    4/2/2014  Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
189   1:25.00 F Christina Patterson               4/20/1993  QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
190   1:24.9h F Kerry Anne Livengood              4/16/2013  Clarksburg @ QO
191   1:25.0h F Albright Abronomah                 5/9/2009  County B Meet
192   1:25.32 F Kayley Andreas            11      3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
193   1:25.40 F Rachel Torvik                     4/11/2014  Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
194   1:25.4h F Marina Aronez             09      4/23/2018  QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
195   1:26.0h F Jessica Weiss                     3/25/2015  Quince Orchard & Watkins Mill @ Damascus
196   1:26.1h F Soriah Baptiste           09      4/18/2018  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
197   1:27.10 F Lee-Anne Stossell                 3/31/1993  QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
198   1:27.75 F Susi Alvarado                     4/24/2004  Urbana Hawk Invitational
199   1:28.00 F Mischa Krause                     4/16/2002  Sheerwood at QO
199   1:28.00 F Khyati Virmani                    4/10/1994  QO at Wootton
201   1:29.9h F Sandhya Bagalkotkar               3/27/2012  Watkins Mill @ QO
202   1:30.0h F Kristi Niro                       3/23/2004  QO @ Magruder
203   1:37.00 F Jasmine Lee                       4/10/1994  QO at Wootton
203   1:37.00 F Tai Yi Lee                        4/10/1994  QO at Wootton
205   1:41.30 F Jessica Subin                     3/31/1993  QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
 
Girls   800m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   2:19.40 F Meghan Cathey                      5/6/1999  Montgomery County Championships
  2   2:20.00 F Mary Christine Robertson          5/20/1989  2A Region Championships
  3   2:22.43 F Kristen Wheeler                   5/24/1990  Maryland State Championships
  4   2:22.62 F Allison Wahl                      5/19/1994  4A West Region Championships
  5   2:23.52 F Vie Duncan                        5/16/2007  4A West Region Championships
  6   2:24.13 F Maureen McMeekin                  5/14/2008  4A West Region Championships
  7   2:24.15 F Stephanie Joson                   5/19/2010  3A West Region Meet
  8   2:25.50 F Franny Wilburn                     5/7/1997  Montgomery County Championships
  9   2:26.32 F Catherine Panasenkov              5/15/2013  4A West Region Championships
 10   2:26.40 F Kim Novick                        5/14/1997  4A West Region Championships
 11   2:26.90 F Christina Stallings               5/18/1995  4A West Region Championships
 12   2:28.00 F Aimee Moores                       5/2/2009  Nike Spring Invitational
 12   2:28.00 F Natalie Nyborg            11      5/11/2016  Montgomery County Championships
 12   2:28.00 F Lindsey Schneider                  5/6/1999  Montgomery County Championships
 15   2:28.30 F Caitlyn Kennedy                   4/12/2005  QO @ Blair
 16   2:29.74 F Cierra Wells                       5/4/2013  Nike Spring Invitational
 17   2:29.75 F Bethany Scanlan                   5/16/2007  4A West Region Championships
 18   2:30.00 F Julie Fry                          5/7/2003  Montgomery County Championships
 19   2:31.60 F Cailyn Bradley                     5/9/2006  Montgomery County Championships
 20   2:31.74 F Stacy Broadbent                   5/24/2001  Maryland State Championships
 21   2:32.22 F Isabelle Sajonia          12       5/7/2016  Nike Spring Invite
 22   2:32.40 F Janet O'Brien                     4/19/2005  QO @ Poolesville
 23   2:32.62 F Regina Schreiber                   4/9/2013  QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
 24   2:32.70 F Justice Luko              11       5/7/2016  Nike Spring Invite
 25   2:32.96 F Mary McMeekin                     5/18/2011  3A West Region Championships
 26   2:33.00 F Katie Purdy                        5/8/2002  County Varsity B Meet
 26   2:33.00 F Yvonne Townsley                    5/7/1992  Montgomery County Championships
 28   2:33.69 F Keegan Van Wert                    5/3/2014  Nike Spring Invitational
 29   2:33.71 F Julia Shapiro                      4/3/2009  Metro Run & Walk NOVA Invitational
 30   2:33.77 F Isabelle Latour                   3/23/2010  Sherwood, Quince Orchard at Clarksburg
 31   2:34.14 F Jamie Grossberg           11      4/15/2016  11th Annual Viking Invational
 32   2:34.76 F Maya Jacobson                     5/14/2014  4A West Region Championship
 33   2:35.20 F Anya Oleynik                      4/19/2006  Poolesville @ QO
 34   2:35.44 F Deanna Zare                       5/19/2010  3A West Region Meet
 35   2:35.66 F Dawn Rainbolt                      5/9/2007  County B Meet
 36   2:36.00 F Susan Trenery                     4/10/1994  QO at Wootton
 37   2:36.36 F Jade Lebrock                      4/26/2011  Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
 38   2:36.57 F MacKenzie Ferguson        10      4/28/2018  Cassel's XBC Track Experience
 39   2:36.90 F Kelsey Dorset                     3/29/2007  Northwest @ QO
 40   2:37.00 F Beth Bower                        4/29/2003  QO, Magruder, Springbrook
 41   2:37.20 F Audrey Morrow                     5/10/2005  Montgomery County Championships
 42   2:37.80 F Cara Harrison                     3/21/2007  QO @ Gaithersburg
 43   2:39.24 F Elizabeth Hobbs                   5/11/2013  County B Meet
 44   2:39.50 F Andrea Kafka                      4/16/1997  QO @ Walter Johnson
 44   2:39.5h F Sarah D'italia                     5/6/2004  Montgomery County Championships
 46   2:39.90 F Alaina Froh                       4/16/2013  Clarksburg @ QO
 47   2:41.28 F Sarah Quinn                       5/19/1994  4A West Region Championships
 48   2:41.65 F Sara Mercer               10      4/22/2017  Viking Invitational Day 2
 49   2:42.00 F Claudin Hull                      3/19/1996  QO @ Gaithersburg
 49   2:42.00 F Katherine Rohrer                   5/8/2001  County Varsity "B" Meet
 51   2:43.10 F Samantha Griffith                 5/15/2010  Montgomery County B Meet
 52   2:44.00 F Kelly Whiteis                      5/7/2010  Northwest B Meet
 53   2:46.00 F Ashley Kesler                     4/20/1993  QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
 53   2:46.00 F Lillian Price                     4/23/2013  Poolesville & Northwest @ Quince Orchard
 55   2:46.18 F YiFei Fang                12      5/13/2017  Montgomery County B Meet
 56   2:46.20 F Elizabeth Cassell         12      4/18/2017  QO & Seneca Valley @ Clarksburg
 57   2:47.00 F Rose Overbey                       5/8/2001  County Varsity "B" Meet
 58   2:47.10 F Eliana Krakovsky                   4/5/2014  Coyote Invitational
 59   2:47.20 F Valerie Scott                     4/26/2003  Urbana Hawk Invitational
 60   2:47.30 F Jasmin Lebrock                     4/6/2011  QO @ Wheaton
 61   2:47.83 F Shannon Wagner                    4/18/2009  Urbana Hawk Invitational
 62   2:48.00 F Linh Do                           4/29/2003  QO, Magruder, Springbrook
 62   2:48.00 F Nikolle Bullock                    5/8/2001  County Varsity "B" Meet
 64   2:49.00 F Emily Novick                       5/8/2002  County Varsity B Meet
 65   2:49.80 F Erin Obermeier                    5/18/2000  4A West Region Championships
 66   2:50.50 F Jacelyn Lee                        5/4/2007  Katie Jenkins Invitational
 67   2:51.20 F Kelsey Richards                   4/26/2003  Urbana Hawk Invitational
 68   2:51.90 F Margaret Lilyestrom       11      4/23/2018  QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
 69   2:52.00 F Brittany McLeod                   3/22/2005  QO & Magruder @ Seneca Valley
 70   2:52.88 F Katie Larson                      4/30/1993  Richard Montgomery  Rockethon
 71   2:53.60 F April Palmer                      5/19/1993  4A West Region Championships
 72   2:53.66 F Irene Fletemeyer                  5/11/2013  County B Meet
 73   2:53.75 F Anh-Chi Do                        4/18/2007  RM & Whitman @ QO
 74   2:53.95 F Kelly Mischler                    4/26/2011  Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
 75   2:54.00 F Beth Beane                        4/10/1994  QO at Wootton
 76   2:54.19 F Julianne Bernstein                5/10/2014  Montgomery County B Meet
 77   2:54.54 F Leonie Geffken            12       4/2/2016  Screaming Eagles Invational
 78   2:54.80 F Sara Headman                      3/22/1994  QO at Whitman
 79   2:55.92 F Tai Yi Lee                        5/11/1994  Varsity B Meet
 80   2:56.00 F Karen Loggia                       5/3/1989  QO @ RM
 80   2:56.00 F Michelle Klein                    4/27/1993  QO vs Watkins Mill vs. BCC
 82   2:56.17 F Monica Virmani                    5/11/1994  Varsity B Meet
 83   2:57.00 F Maeve Smith               10       4/5/2017  Quince Orchard @ Poolesville
 84   2:57.10 F Cara Sperbeck                     5/14/2011  Montgomery County B Meet
 85   2:57.70 F Zoey Cain                         3/21/2013  Coyote Invite
 86   2:57.81 F Amy Frieder                       4/26/2011  Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
 87   2:58.00 F Michelle Perry                    4/17/1990  QO & Paint Branch @ Wheaton
 88   2:58.18 F Alyssa Permison                   4/30/1993  Richard Montgomery  Rockethon
 89   2:58.20 F Camille St Regis                   4/2/2008  QO @ Seneca Valley
 90   2:59.00 F Erin Murray                       4/10/1994  QO at Wootton
 90   2:59.00 F Alexandra Cantrell                 5/7/2010  Northwest B Meet
 92   2:59.61 F Maddie Jamsa              12       4/2/2016  Screaming Eagles Invational
 93   3:00.00 F Nicole Young                      4/20/1993  QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
 93   3:00.00 F Christine Williamson              4/27/1993  QO vs Watkins Mill vs. BCC
 93   3:00.00 F Heather White                     3/22/1994  QO at Whitman
 96   3:00.20 F Jessica Fan                       4/28/2004  QO & Poolesville @ Seneca Valley
 97   3:00.34 F Rebecca Torvik                     4/2/2014  Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
 98   3:00.90 F Neelou Ladjevardi                 4/19/2005  QO @ Poolesville
 98   3:00.90 F Catherine Cassell                 5/14/2016  Montgomery County B Meet
100   3:00.92 F Mohini Goel                       4/17/2012  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
101   3:01.00 F Melissa Irwin                     3/26/1991  QO @ Kennedy
101   3:01.00 F Grace Kim                          4/2/2008  QO @ Seneca Valley
103   3:01.80 F Katie Bergmann                    5/11/1994  Varsity B Meet
104   3:02.00 F Hannah Pearlstein                 4/28/2015  QO @ Northwest
104   3:02.00 F Nicole Petit                      4/10/1994  QO at Wootton
106   3:02.09 F Laura Hayes                       4/30/2011  QO Quad
107   3:02.10 F Maria Newlands                    5/14/2011  Montgomery County B Meet
108   3:02.4h F Brianna Dunmyer                   4/11/2014  Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
109   3:02.71 F Deborah Caton                     5/19/1994  4A West Region Championships
110   3:02.98 F Catherine Keenan                   5/7/2011  Nike Spring Invitational
111   3:03.00 F Patricia Dirlam                   4/28/2015  QO @ Northwest
111   3:03.00 F Heli Palttala                     4/11/2014  Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
113   3:04.80 F Margaret Quinn                    3/27/2012  Watkins Mill @ QO
114   3:04.90 F Viviana Santini                    4/7/2010  QO @ Poolesville
115   3:05.00 F Liz Pierson                       3/31/1993  QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
116   3:06.00 F Jessica Woodruff                  4/10/1994  QO at Wootton
116   3:06.00 F Samantha Lawrence                  5/3/2000  QO @ WM
116   3:06.00 F Katie Giles                       3/22/2005  QO & Magruder @ Seneca Valley
116   3:06.00 F Meghan Berson                     4/20/1994  QO at Springbrook
116   3:06.00 F Susan Gibson                       3/8/1994  QO at Gaithersburg
121   3:07.00 F Serena Lei                        4/30/1991  Wheaton & Paint Branch @ QO
122   3:07.67 F Jenn Pelkey                       5/11/1994  Varsity B Meet
123   3:08.00 F Katherine Geiger                   3/8/1994  QO at Gaithersburg
124   3:08.20 F Emily Sellers             12      4/15/2015  Clarksburg @ QO
125   3:08.30 F Lindsey Hall                      4/12/2005  QO @ Blair
126   3:08.60 F Kelsey Liu                        3/29/2007  Northwest @ QO
127   3:09.00 F Ashina Singh                       5/8/2001  County Varsity "B" Meet
127   3:09.00 F Tracy Popovic                     3/31/1993  QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
129   3:09.20 F Tiffany Evans                     5/14/2016  Montgomery County B Meet
130   3:09.70 F Callyn Niesen                     4/23/2013  Poolesville & Northwest @ Quince Orchard
131   3:09.80 F Tara DelPrete                     4/16/2013  Clarksburg @ QO
132   3:10.00 F Neelam Gor                        4/20/1994  QO at Springbrook
133   3:10.70 F Tuong Vi Le                        5/5/1993  QO  vs Springbrook vs Churchill
134   3:12.60 F Monica Soni               10      4/18/2018  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
135   3:12.80 F Alexandra Onsi                    4/16/2013  Clarksburg @ QO
136   3:13.60 F Vera Yevsukov                     4/23/2013  Poolesville & Northwest @ Quince Orchard
137   3:13.90 F Alyssa Pickoff            10      4/23/2018  QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
138   3:13.92 F Maya Rodriquez            12      4/12/2016  Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
139   3:14.00 F Candace Young                     3/31/1993  QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
139   3:14.00 F Susan Joo                         4/20/1993  QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
141   3:14.10 F Catherine Robison                 3/27/2012  Watkins Mill @ QO
142   3:14.50 F Marina Aronez             09      5/12/2018  MCPS B Meet
143   3:15.00 F Lydia Burkhalter                  4/27/1993  QO vs Watkins Mill vs. BCC
143   3:15.00 F Helen Chang                       4/30/1991  Wheaton & Paint Branch @ QO
145   3:15.60 F Andrea Baick                      4/28/2004  QO & Poolesville @ Seneca Valley
146   3:15.70 F Sonia Gill                        4/11/2007  QO @ Poolesville
147   3:16.20 F Ariel Borten                      4/28/2004  QO & Poolesville @ Seneca Valley
148   3:17.00 F Erin Hill                         4/10/1994  QO at Wootton
149   3:17.78 F Jessica Fisher                     4/2/2014  Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
150   3:18.00 F Kellie Heider                     4/20/1993  QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
151   3:18.82 F Sarah Mesri               10      5/13/2017  Montgomery County B Meet
152   3:19.00 F Melissa McGinn                    3/31/1993  QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
152   3:19.00 F Akshita Mehta                     3/22/2005  QO & Magruder @ Seneca Valley
154   3:20.70 F Samantha Harrington       10      4/18/2018  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
155   3:21.10 F Madeline Potter                   3/21/2012  QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
156   3:22.00 F Michelle Loomis                   3/22/2005  QO & Magruder @ Seneca Valley
156   3:22.00 F Shilpa Patel                      3/31/1993  QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
158   3:23.10 F Madison Moe                       3/27/2012  Watkins Mill @ QO
159   3:23.21 F Karen Lee                 12      4/12/2016  Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
160   3:23.30 F Kerry Anne Livengood              4/16/2013  Clarksburg @ QO
161   3:24.54 F Meghan Chulock                     4/9/2013  QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
162   3:24.85 F Julianne Parker                   4/17/2012  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
163   3:25.18 F Carrie Pett                       5/10/2014  Montgomery County B Meet
164   3:26.00 F Amanda Blackmon                    4/5/2006  Northwest, Gaithersburg & Quince Orchard
165   3:26.30 F Mackenzie Stevenson               3/21/2007  QO @ Gaithersburg
166   3:26.85 F Jenna Chen                        4/17/2012  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
167   3:27.00 F Jie Hae Lee                       4/27/1993  QO vs Watkins Mill vs. BCC
168   3:27.10 F Hailey Beard              09      4/18/2018  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
169   3:28.00 F Susan Katz                        3/22/1994  QO at Whitman
169   3:28.00 F Christina Patterson                5/5/1993  QO  vs Springbrook vs Churchill
171   3:30.00 F Nadia Baradar                     3/31/1993  QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
172   3:30.46 F Bernice Kissiedu                   4/9/2013  QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
173   3:30.60 F Daya Lu                           4/21/2015  QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
174   3:31.00 F Jessica Abene             11      4/11/2018  QO & Damascus @ Watkins Mill
174   3:31.00 F Lee-Anne Stossell                 4/27/1993  QO vs Watkins Mill vs. BCC
174   3:31.00 F Sarah Dilling                     3/31/1993  QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
177   3:31.50 F Vera Andreeva             12      3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
178   3:35.50 F Vicky Liu                 12      3/25/2015  Quince Orchard & Watkins Mill @ Damascus
179   3:36.00 F Ann Ballerini                     4/10/1994  QO at Wootton
180   3:37.30 F Ujana Zajmi               12      4/12/2016  Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
181   3:39.00 F Julia Chen                        4/20/1993  QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
182   3:39.30 F Lilia Karapetyan          11      3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
183   3:39.90 F Hannah Chang              11      3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
184   3:40.00 F Olivia Meyers             12       4/5/2017  Quince Orchard @ Poolesville
184   3:40.00 F Lisa Abrams                       4/20/1993  QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
186   3:41.1h F Yuliya Tkach                      5/12/2012  Montgomery County B Meet
187   3:41.11 F Bethany Pfeiffer                  5/10/2014  Montgomery County B Meet
188   3:42.00 F Anjali Shah                        3/8/1994  QO at Gaithersburg
189   3:44.28 F Kathleen Sievers                  4/11/2012  QO & Clarksburg @ Northwest
190   3:45.00 F Dienny Oropeza                    3/31/1993  QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
191   3:45.40 F Christine Lee             12      3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
192   3:45.75 F Emily Chee                11      4/12/2016  Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
193   3:46.80 F Sandhya Bagalkotkar               3/27/2012  Watkins Mill @ QO
194   3:52.00 F Jessica Subin                     4/20/1993  QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
195   3:57.60 F Nikki Ahmadi              11      3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
196   4:30.00 F Gargi Managoli                    4/13/2010  QO & Springbrook @ Wheaton
 
Girls   1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   6:07.52 F Deanna Dillingham                 4/21/2007  Urbana Invitational
 
Girls   1600m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   5:06.00 F Karen Pulliam                     5/25/2000  Maryland State Championships
  2   5:10.99 F Cara Harrison                     5/16/2007  4A West Region Championships
  3   5:11.08 F Lucinda Hull                      5/27/1999  Maryland State Championships
  4   5:15.60 F Aimee Moores                       5/2/2009  Nike Spring Invitational
  5   5:17.79 F Isabelle Sajonia          12      5/16/2018  4A West Region Meet
  6   5:18.00 F Stephanie Joson                   5/28/2010  Maryland 3A State Championships
  7   5:18.70 F Claudin Hull                      5/20/1999  4A West Region Championship
  8   5:18.99 F Anya Oleynik                      5/17/2006  4A West Region Championships
  9   5:20.78 F Maureen McMeekin                  5/14/2008  4A West Region Championships
 10   5:22.30 F Regina Schreiber                  4/16/2013  Clarksburg @ QO
 11   5:23.00 F Lindsey Schneider                 5/16/2001  4A West Region Championships
 12   5:24.12 F Maya Jacobson                     4/15/2016  11th Annual Viking Invational
 13   5:26.12 F Cierra Wells                      5/13/2015  4A West Region Meet
 14   5:27.70 F Caitlyn Kennedy                   5/18/2005  4A West Region Championships
 15   5:28.01 F Julie Fry                          5/3/2003  TC Williams Invitational
 16   5:29.40 F Jillian Stallings                 5/11/1996  Montgomery County Championships
 17   5:29.50 F Mary Christine Robertson          5/25/1989  Maryland State Championships
 18   5:30.00 F Christina Stallings                3/8/1994  QO at Gaithersburg
 19   5:30.66 F Natalie Nyborg            11      5/16/2018  4A West Region Meet
 20   5:34.00 F Beth Bower                        4/29/2003  QO, Magruder, Springbrook
 20   5:34.00 F Stacy Broadbent                   5/16/2001  4A West Region Championships
 22   5:36.00 F Isabelle Latour                   4/13/2010  QO & Springbrook @ Wheaton
 23   5:36.2h F Janet O'Brien                     5/19/2004  4A West Region Championships
 24   5:36.61 F Kelly Werre                       4/13/1991  RM Rocketthon
 25   5:36.98 F Kelsey Dorset                      5/9/2007  County B Meet
 26   5:37.00 F Kim Novick                        4/16/1997  QO @ Walter Johnson
 26   5:37.00 F Katie Larson                       3/8/1994  QO at Gaithersburg
 28   5:37.06 F Elizabeth Hobbs                   5/11/2013  County B Meet
 29   5:41.70 F Linh Do                           4/12/2005  QO @ Blair
 30   5:43.00 F Angela Montanio                   5/10/2006  County B Meet
 31   5:43.69 F Jamie Grossberg           11      5/17/2017  4A West Region Meet
 32   5:43.74 F Keegan Van Wert                   4/20/2012  Darius Ray Invitational
 33   5:44.40 F Elizabeth Cassell         12      5/12/2018  MCPS B Meet
 34   5:45.00 F Franny Wilburn                    4/15/1998  QO @ Gaithersburg
 35   5:45.30 F Catherine Panasenkov              5/15/2010  Montgomery County B Meet
 36   5:46.00 F Kristen Wheeler                   4/24/1990  B-CC @ Quince Orchard
 37   5:47.15 F Deanna Zare                       5/19/2010  3A West Region Meet
 38   5:47.70 F Eliana Krakovsky                   4/5/2014  Coyote Invitational
 39   5:48.70 F Jade Lebrock                      5/18/2011  3A West Region Championships
 40   5:49.00 F Sara Headman                      4/10/1994  QO at Wootton
 41   5:49.9h F Justice Luko              11      4/12/2016  Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
 42   5:50.00 F Margaret Lilyestrom       11      4/11/2018  QO & Damascus @ Watkins Mill
 43   5:50.56 F Shannon Wagner                     5/7/2011  Nike Spring Invitational
 44   5:52.00 F Katie Purdy                        5/8/2002  County Varsity B Meet
 44   5:52.00 F Andrea Kafka                       5/8/1997  MCPS B Meet
 46   5:53.00 F Ezra Fornillos            10      4/11/2018  QO & Damascus @ Watkins Mill
 47   5:53.20 F Alaina Froh                       4/15/2015  Clarksburg @ QO
 48   5:54.00 F Erin Brennan                      4/26/2003  Urbana Hawk Invitational
 49   5:54.10 F Bethany Scanlan                   4/11/2007  QO @ Poolesville
 50   5:54.20 F Rose Overbey                      3/21/2002  Churchill, Magruder, QO @ Wheaton
 51   5:56.00 F Susan Trenery                     3/22/1994  QO at Whitman
 51   5:56.00 F Audrey Morrow                     4/19/2005  QO @ Poolesville
 53   5:58.78 F Cailyn Bradley                    4/19/2006  Poolesville @ QO
 54   5:59.32 F Dawn Rainbolt                     4/18/2007  RM & Whitman @ QO
 55   5:59.50 F Samantha Griffith                 5/15/2010  Montgomery County B Meet
 56   6:01.70 F Yvonne Townsley                   5/16/1991  4A West Region Championships
 57   6:03.00 F Sarah Quinn                       4/20/1994  QO at Springbrook
 58   6:03.80 F Kelly Mischler                    5/14/2011  Montgomery County B Meet
 59   6:04.14 F Anh-Chi Do                        4/18/2007  RM & Whitman @ QO
 60   6:05.90 F Jacelyn Lee                        5/4/2007  Katie Jenkins Invitational
 61   6:06.00 F Meg Ryan                          5/18/2000  4A West Region Championships
 61   6:06.00 F Michelle Klein                    5/13/1992  4A West Region Championships
 61   6:06.00 F Rachel Kanner                     4/28/2000  Urbana Track and Field Carnival
 64   6:06.2h F YiFei Fang                12      5/13/2017  Montgomery County B Meet
 65   6:07.00 F Bidya Marriott                     5/8/1996  MCPS B Meet
 66   6:08.00 F Lina Aybinder                     4/26/2003  Urbana Hawk Invitational
 67   6:08.30 F Mary McMeekin                     4/17/2012  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
 68   6:09.00 F Kelly Whiteis                      5/7/2010  Northwest B Meet
 69   6:11.00 F Kate Zbikowska                    4/16/2002  Sheerwood at QO
 69   6:11.00 F Emily Novick                       5/8/2002  County Varsity B Meet
 71   6:12.00 F Valerie Scott                      5/8/2002  County Varsity B Meet
 72   6:13.00 F Nicole Petit                       5/8/1996  MCPS B Meet
 73   6:14.61 F Nicole Young                      5/19/1993  4A West Region Championships
 74   6:15.00 F Nikolle Bullock                    5/8/2002  County Varsity B Meet
 74   6:15.00 F Natalie Martin                     5/3/1989  QO @ RM
 76   6:15.54 F Julia Shapiro                      4/3/2009  Metro Run & Walk NOVA Invitational
 77   6:16.84 F Zoey Cain                         5/11/2013  County B Meet
 78   6:17.00 F Laura Stelling                    3/26/2001  Magruder Relays
 79   6:17.07 F Margaret Quinn                    5/11/2013  County B Meet
 80   6:18.20 F Amy Berlin                         5/3/1989  QO @ RM
 81   6:21.00 F Allison Wahl                      4/16/1991  Whitman & Einstein @ QO
 82   6:22.00 F Jessica Woodruff                  3/22/1994  QO at Whitman
 83   6:22.18 F Tara DelPrete                     5/11/2013  County B Meet
 84   6:23.60 F MacKenzie Ferguson        10      4/18/2018  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
 85   6:24.00 F Beth Beane                        4/10/1994  QO at Wootton
 85   6:24.00 F Erin Murray                       4/10/1994  QO at Wootton
 87   6:25.00 F Jessica Fan                       4/28/2004  QO & Poolesville @ Seneca Valley
 88   6:29.00 F Laurie Hyman                      5/13/1992  4A West Region Championships
 89   6:30.20 F Leonie Geffken            12      3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
 90   6:30.80 F Rebecca Torvik                     4/5/2014  Coyote Invitational
 91   6:34.00 F Tuong Vi Le                       4/20/1994  QO at Springbrook
 91   6:34.00 F Ashina Singh                       5/8/2001  County Varsity "B" Meet
 93   6:34.3h F Vicky Liu                 12      5/13/2017  Montgomery County B Meet
 94   6:35.00 F Brittany McLeod                   3/22/2005  QO & Magruder @ Seneca Valley
 94   6:35.00 F Liz Pierson                       3/31/1993  QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
 96   6:35.24 F Mohini Goel                       4/11/2012  QO & Clarksburg @ Northwest
 97   6:35.50 F Catherine Cassell                 5/14/2016  Montgomery County B Meet
 98   6:36.00 F Serena Lei                        4/27/1993  QO vs Watkins Mill vs. BCC
 98   6:36.00 F Susan Gibson                       3/8/1994  QO at Gaithersburg
100   6:36.50 F Irene Fletemeyer                  4/16/2013  Clarksburg @ QO
101   6:36.80 F Maeve Smith               10      4/18/2017  QO & Seneca Valley @ Clarksburg
102   6:37.50 F Kelsey Liu                        3/21/2007  QO @ Gaithersburg
103   6:39.20 F Julianne Bernstein                4/29/2014  Clarksburg and Northwest @ Quince Orchard
104   6:40.00 F Susan Katz                        4/20/1994  QO at Springbrook
105   6:41.00 F Tracy Popovic                     5/12/1993  Varsity B Meet
105   6:41.00 F Christine Williamson              4/27/1993  QO vs Watkins Mill vs. BCC
107   6:41.46 F Amanda Williamson                 4/13/1991  RM Rocketthon
108   6:44.09 F Alexandra Onsi                    5/11/2013  County B Meet
109   6:45.00 F Julie Guy                         4/20/2004  QO @ Blair
110   6:45.80 F Patricia Dirlam                   3/25/2015  Quince Orchard & Watkins Mill @ Damascus
111   6:46.00 F Lauryn Riley                       5/8/2001  County Varsity "B" Meet
111   6:46.00 F Meghan Berson                     4/20/1994  QO at Springbrook
113   6:47.00 F Katie Bergmann                    4/20/1994  QO at Springbrook
113   6:47.00 F Grace Kim                         5/10/2008  County B Meet
115   6:48.00 F Monica Soni               10      4/11/2018  QO & Damascus @ Watkins Mill
116   6:49.00 F Kelsey Richards                    5/5/2004  JV Counties
117   6:49.60 F Maddie Jamsa              12      3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
118   6:53.00 F Ashley Kesler                     4/30/1993  Richard Montgomery  Rockethon
119   6:53.50 F Samantha Harrington       10      5/12/2018  MCPS B Meet
120   6:54.10 F Amy Frieder                        4/6/2011  QO @ Wheaton
121   6:55.00 F Lee-Anne Stossell                 4/20/1994  QO at Springbrook
122   6:56.00 F Andrea Baick                      4/28/2004  QO & Poolesville @ Seneca Valley
123   6:57.00 F Christina Singletary              4/27/1993  QO vs Watkins Mill vs. BCC
123   6:57.00 F Lindsey Hall                      3/22/2005  QO & Magruder @ Seneca Valley
125   6:58.00 F Ariel Borten                      4/28/2004  QO & Poolesville @ Seneca Valley
125   6:58.00 F Heather White                     4/10/1994  QO at Wootton
127   6:58.90 F Hannah Pearlstein                 4/21/2015  QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
128   7:00.00 F Katie Giles                       3/22/2005  QO & Magruder @ Seneca Valley
129   7:01.50 F Alyssa Pickoff            10      4/18/2018  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
130   7:02.50 F Lydia Burkhalter                  4/27/1993  QO vs Watkins Mill vs. BCC
131   7:03.10 F Marina Aronez             09      5/12/2018  MCPS B Meet
132   7:04.00 F Brigitte Gfeller                   5/5/1993  QO  vs Springbrook vs Churchill
133   7:04.92 F Jessica Abene             11      4/11/2018  QO & Damascus @ Watkins Mill
134   7:06.02 F Jessica Fisher                    5/10/2014  Montgomery County B Meet
135   7:08.10 F Tiffany Evans                     4/18/2017  QO & Seneca Valley @ Clarksburg
136   7:11.00 F Maya Rodriquez            12      3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
137   7:13.00 F Karen Lee                 12       4/5/2017  Quince Orchard @ Poolesville
137   7:13.00 F Nadia Baradar                     4/27/1993  QO vs Watkins Mill vs. BCC
139   7:13.10 F Nadezhda Tkach                    4/26/2005  Whitman @ QO
140   7:13.28 F Carrie Pett                       5/10/2014  Montgomery County B Meet
141   7:18.00 F Melissa McGinn                    3/31/1993  QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
141   7:18.00 F Amy Cracker                        4/4/1989  Kennedy @ QO
141   7:18.00 F Renee Adler                        4/4/1989  Kennedy @ QO
144   7:22.30 F Meybelin Alarcon                  3/27/2012  Watkins Mill @ QO
145   7:24.00 F Dienny Oropeza                     5/5/1993  QO  vs Springbrook vs Churchill
146   7:29.10 F Emily Chee                11      3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
147   7:33.00 F Lisa Abrams                       5/12/1993  Varsity B Meet
148   7:33.43 F Meghan Chulock                     4/9/2013  QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
149   7:34.40 F Hailey Beard              09      4/18/2018  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
150   7:36.00 F Shilpa Patel                      3/31/1993  QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
151   7:37.40 F Daya Lu                           3/25/2015  Quince Orchard & Watkins Mill @ Damascus
152   7:41.00 F Sarah Dilling                     4/20/1993  QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
153   7:44.00 F Agnes Demianski                   4/20/1993  QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
154   7:44.10 F Olivia Meyers             12      4/18/2018  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
155   7:49.00 F Ann Popovic                        4/4/1989  Kennedy @ QO
156   7:52.50 F Ujana Zajmi               12      3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
157   7:58.00 F Poonam Rajani                     3/22/1994  QO at Whitman
158   7:59.52 F Bethany Pfeiffer                  5/10/2014  Montgomery County B Meet
159   8:05.50 F Hannah Chang              11      3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
160   8:11.00 F Jessica Subin                     4/20/1993  QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
161   8:16.13 F Bethany Wolfe                     5/10/2014  Montgomery County B Meet
162   8:16.26 F Maggie Kettleman                  4/18/2009  Urbana Hawk Invitational
163   8:25.90 F Vera Andreeva             12      3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
164   8:26.20 F Sarah Turner              11      4/23/2018  QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
165   9:03.50 F Bawi Sung                         3/27/2012  Watkins Mill @ QO
166   9:28.00 F Gargi Managoli                    4/13/2010  QO & Springbrook @ Wheaton
167  10:07.20 F Yuliya Tkach                      5/12/2012  Montgomery County B Meet
 
Girls   3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  10:17.12 F Karen Pulliam                     4/26/2001  The Penn Relays
  2  10:22.38 F Cara Harrison                     4/26/2007  The Penn Relays
 
Girls   3200m Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  11:12.99 F Anya Oleynik                      5/17/2006  4A West Region Championships
  2  11:16.27 F Cara Harrison                     5/17/2006  4A West Region Championships
  3  11:16.75 F Lucinda Hull                      5/27/1999  Maryland State Championships
  4  11:20.07 F Isabelle Sajonia          12       5/9/2018  Montgomery County Championships
  5  11:21.20 F Karen Pulliam                     5/11/2000  Montgomery County Championships
  6  11:23.53 F Aimee Moores                      5/23/2008  Maryland 4A State Championships
  7  11:24.29 F Regina Schreiber                   5/4/2013  Nike Spring Invitational
  8  11:25.98 F Maya Jacobson                     5/18/2016  4A West Region Championships
  9  11:31.92 F Stephanie Joson                   5/28/2010  Maryland 3A State Championships
 10  11:37.06 F Claudin Hull                      5/27/1999  Maryland State Championships
 11  11:39.40 F Beth Bower                         5/3/2003  TC Williams Invitational
 12  11:41.31 F Erin Murray                       5/22/1997  Maryland State Championships
 13  11:43.00 F Lindsey Schneider                  5/9/2001  Montgomery County Championships
 14  11:45.04 F Cierra Wells                      5/14/2014  4A West Region Championship
 15  11:47.30 F Samantha Lawrence                 5/25/2000  Maryland State Championships
 16  11:51.00 F Christina Stallings                3/8/1994  QO at Gaithersburg
 17  11:56.56 F Caitlyn Kennedy                   5/18/2005  4A West Region Championships
 18  11:57.00 F Jillian Stallings                 5/16/1996  4A West Region Championships
 19  12:07.61 F Margaret Lilyestrom       11      4/28/2018  Cassel's XBC Track Experience
 20  12:08.00 F Rose Overbey                      5/16/2001  4A West Region Championships
 21  12:10.00 F Katie Larson                       3/8/1994  QO at Gaithersburg
 22  12:13.50 F Abby Kamara                       5/14/1998  4A West Regional
 23  12:16.92 F Elizabeth Cassell         12       5/6/2017  =PR= Nike Spring Invite
 24  12:17.42 F Elizabeth Hobbs                    5/4/2013  Nike Spring Invitational
 25  12:23.00 F Angela Montanio                    5/5/2006  Katie Jenkins Invitational
 26  12:24.10 F Linh Do                           5/10/2005  Montgomery County Championships
 27  12:39.49 F Catherine Panasenkov               4/9/2010  PRR NOVA Invitational
 28  12:41.15 F Shannon Wagner                     4/9/2010  PRR NOVA Invitational
 29  12:43.00 F Julie Fry                         4/29/2003  QO, Magruder, Springbrook
 30  12:46.00 F Stacy Broadbent                    5/5/1999  MCPS B Meet
 31  12:47.00 F Anh-Chi Do                         5/4/2007  Katie Jenkins Invitational
 32  12:49.00 F Kelly Mischler                     5/7/2011  Nike Spring Invitational
 33  12:49.78 F Deanna Zare                       3/23/2010  Sherwood, Quince Orchard at Clarksburg
 34  12:51.00 F Mary Christine Robertson           5/3/1989  QO @ RM
 35  12:52.00 F Kelly Werre                       4/23/1991  QO @ BCC
 36  12:53.38 F Audrey Morrow                      5/7/2005  Katie Jenkins Invitational
 37  12:53.50 F Rachel Kanner                     5/18/2000  4A West Region Championships
 38  12:57.00 F Ashley Kesler                     3/31/1993  QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
 39  12:58.00 F Natalie Martin                    5/11/1989  Montgomery County Championships
 40  13:01.00 F Dawn Rainbolt                     5/10/2008  County B Meet
 41  13:13.00 F Bidya Marriott                     5/8/1996  MCPS B Meet
 42  13:18.00 F Yvonne Townsley                   4/10/1990  Kennedy @ Quince Orchard
 43  13:24.20 F Alaina Froh                       4/19/2013  Darius Ray Invitational
 44  13:30.07 F Samantha Griffith                  5/1/2010  Nike Spring Invitational
 45  13:37.26 F Amy Frieder                       4/30/2011  QO Quad
 46  13:38.13 F Kelly Whiteis                      5/1/2010  Nike Spring Invitational
 47  13:38.90 F Michelle Klein                    5/19/1993  4A West Region Championships
 48  13:41.24 F Jacelyn Lee                       4/18/2007  RM & Whitman @ QO
 49  13:43.90 F Zoey Cain                          4/3/2013  QO @ Watkins Mill
 50  13:46.40 F Margaret Quinn                     4/3/2013  QO @ Watkins Mill
 51  13:58.00 F Jessica Woodruff                  3/22/1994  QO at Whitman
 52  14:07.00 F Camille St Regis                   4/2/2008  QO @ Seneca Valley
 52  14:07.00 F Isabelle Latour                   4/13/2010  QO & Springbrook @ Wheaton
 54  14:07.70 F Keegan Van Wert                   4/15/2015  Clarksburg @ QO
 55  14:13.60 F Lina Aybinder                      4/8/2003  QO @ Sherwood
 56  14:15.00 F Alyssa Permison                    5/5/1993  QO  vs Springbrook vs Churchill
 57  14:17.00 F Mary McMeekin                     3/22/2011  QO & Springbrook @ Clarksburg
 58  14:19.30 F Irene Fletemeyer                  5/12/2012  Montgomery County B Meet
 59  14:20.00 F Emily Novick                      4/16/2002  Sheerwood at QO
 60  14:23.30 F Catherine Cassell                 3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
 61  14:30.00 F Ashina Singh                       5/8/2001  County Varsity "B" Meet
 62  14:30.18 F Tuong Vi Le                       5/12/1993  Varsity B Meet
 63  14:34.40 F Alexandra Onsi                    4/16/2013  Clarksburg @ QO
 64  14:37.00 F Laurie Hyman                      4/29/1992  QO vs Watkins Mill vs Bethesda Chevy Chase
 65  14:38.00 F Tamara Singletary                 3/31/1993  QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
 66  14:41.00 F Amy Berlin                        4/19/1989  Magruder @ QO
 67  14:48.00 F Amanda Williamson                 3/26/1991  QO @ Kennedy
 67  14:48.00 F Lauryn Riley                       5/8/2001  County Varsity "B" Meet
 69  14:54.68 F Tara DelPrete                      4/9/2013  QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
 70  15:07.31 F Yuliya Tkach                      4/17/2012  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
 71  15:37.00 F Lee-Anne Stossell                 3/22/1994  QO at Whitman
 72  15:37.70 F Patricia Dirlam                   4/15/2015  Clarksburg @ QO
 73  16:27.20 F Samantha Harrington       10      5/12/2018  MCPS B Meet
 74  16:29.00 F Lydia Burkhalter                  4/20/1993  QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
 75  17:23.00 F Lisa Abrams                       3/31/1993  QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
 
Girls   1 Mile Run
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   5:32.23 F Regina Schreiber                  3/29/2014  Quince Orcahrd Cougar Relays
  2   5:32.58 F Isabelle Sajonia          12       4/7/2018  2018 Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
  3   5:35.18 F Julie Fry                         3/29/2003  Cougar Relays
  4   5:35.33 F Stephanie Joson                   3/27/2010  Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
  5   5:36.32 F Isabelle Latour                   3/27/2010  Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
  6   5:39.85 F Cierra Wells                       4/6/2013  Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
  7   5:44.87 F Cailyn Bradley                    3/25/2006  Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
  8   5:45.00 F Beth Bower                        3/23/2002  Magruder Relays
  9   5:55.09 F Kelsey Dorset                     3/24/2007  Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
 10   5:55.37 F Angela Montanio                   3/25/2006  Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
 11   6:15.08 F Jacelyn Lee                       3/24/2007  Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
 12   6:18.10 F Emily Novick                      3/29/2003  Cougar Relays
 
Girls   100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     15.01 P Melanie Cathey                    5/25/2000  Maryland State Championships
  2     15.60 F Leah Lang                         4/17/2010  Urbana Invitational
  3     16.08 F Erin Brennan                      3/25/2003  Richard Montgomery @ QO
  4     16.0h F Catherine Bond                    3/19/1996  QO @ Gaithersburg
  5     16.28 F Shannon Dwyer                     5/19/2010  3A West Region Meet
  6     16.50 F Abby Potter                       4/21/2017  Viking Invitational Day 1
  7     16.60 F Julie Guy                          4/1/2003  Churchill @ QO
  8     16.4h F Sherlon Kauffman                  4/23/1991  QO @ BCC
  9     16.7h F Vivian Hsu                        4/13/1991  RM Rocketthon
 10     17.0h F Laura Gomez                        4/2/2008  QO @ Seneca Valley
 11     17.2h F Karley Hampton                     4/2/2014  Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
 12     17.4h F Deja Lewis                         5/5/2014  Quince Orchard & Damascus @ Watkins Mill
 13     17.70 S Alissa Davidson                    5/5/2006  Katie Jenkins Invitational
 13     17.70 P Samantha Jonjo                    5/16/2012  4A West Region Championships
 15     17.90 F Shawnta Jones                     4/19/2006  Poolesville @ QO
 16     17.93 F Dori Adams                        5/11/1994  Varsity B Meet
 17     17.99 F Brittany McLeod                    4/5/2006  Northwest, Gaithersburg & Quince Orchard
 18     18.02 P Julie Fry                          5/8/2002  County Varsity B Meet
 19     18.07 F Jessica Row                       4/18/2009  Urbana Hawk Invitational
 20     18.20 F Cat Willman                        5/3/2000  QO @ WM
 21     18.21 F Grace Dear                10      5/16/2018  4A West Region Meet
 22     18.25 F Michelle Dyson                    5/14/1997  4A West Region Championships
 22     18.25 P Deborah Caton                     5/19/1993  4A West Region Championships
 24     18.30 F Lindsey Hall                      5/10/2006  County B Meet
 25     18.41 F Ann Ballerini                     4/30/1993  Richard Montgomery  Rockethon
 26     18.61 F Diamond McFadden          12      4/15/2016  11th Annual Viking Invational
 27     18.70 F Julia Sloan               12      3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
 28     18.5h F Chawnelle Harris                  4/11/2012  QO & Clarksburg @ Northwest
 28     18.5h F Crystal Adams                     4/20/1994  QO at Springbrook
 30     18.6h F Natalie Markoff           12      4/15/2015  Clarksburg @ QO
 30     18.84 P Yvonne Latour                     5/19/2010  3A West Region Meet
 32     19.00 F Joanna Tsai                        5/3/2000  QO @ WM
 33     19.05 P Jenna Williams            11      5/18/2016  4A West Region Championships
 34     19.20 F Anne Graber                        4/9/1994  Oxon Hill Invitational
 35     19.27 F Monica Virmani                    5/14/1997  4A West Region Championships
 36     19.30 F Daya Lu                            4/5/2014  Coyote Invitational
 36     19.30 S LaCoy Towns                       5/20/1989  2A Region Championships
 38     19.1h F Catherine Scafide                 5/12/1993  Varsity B Meet
 39     19.60 F Amanda O'Connor                   4/19/1989  Magruder @ QO
 40     19.69 F Christina Swick                   4/29/1992  QO vs Watkins Mill vs Bethesda Chevy Chase
 41     19.70 F Paige Copenhaver          11      3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
 42     19.5h F Ogechi Akalegbere                 4/19/2005  QO @ Poolesville
 42     19.5h F Beth Coleman                       5/8/1990  MCPS B Meet
 42     19.5h F Meredith Berninger                4/26/2005  Whitman @ QO
 45     20.00 F Emma Stelling                      4/1/2003  Churchill @ QO
 46     20.06 P Krista Anders                      5/1/2004  Katie Jenkins Invitational
 47     20.15 P Zipporah Bright                   5/14/2014  4A West Region Championship
 48     20.0h F Sadie McBride             11      4/18/2018  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
 49     20.30 F Laura Stelling                     4/8/2003  QO @ Sherwood
 50     20.2h F Katie Giles                       4/11/2007  QO @ Poolesville
 51     20.80 F Akshita Mehta                     4/19/1989  Magruder @ QO
 52     20.8h F Keera Pugh                        4/15/2008  Damascus and Poolesville @ QO
 53     21.20 F Neha Mehta                         4/4/1989  Kennedy @ QO
 54     21.0h F Jenna Cheek                       4/18/2007  RM & Whitman @ QO
 55     21.2h F Khyati Virmani                    4/10/1994  QO at Wootton
 56     21.50 F Tuong Vi Le                       3/22/1994  QO at Whitman
 57     21.3h F Bobbi Addison                      4/6/2011  QO @ Wheaton
 58     21.80 F Rebecca Schuler                    5/6/1992  Varsity B Meet
 59     21.9h F Elizabeth Stelling                4/26/2005  Whitman @ QO
 60     22.30 F Dianne Bambeck                     4/4/1989  Kennedy @ QO
 61     22.90 F Karen Loggia                       4/4/1989  Kennedy @ QO
 61     22.90 F Sacha Choupa                      3/28/2006  Quince Orchard & Richard Montgomery @ Whitman
 63     23.0h F Nidhi Gupta                       4/20/1993  QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
 63     23.0h F Selena Perkins                    3/21/2007  QO @ Gaithersburg
 
Girls   300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1     45.82 F Shannon Dwyer                     5/28/2010  Maryland 3A State Championships
  2     47.20 F Melanie Cathey                    5/18/2000  4A West Region Championships
  3     48.80 F Jessica Row                       5/19/2010  3A West Region Meet
  4     49.05 F Lauren Calvin                     5/13/2015  4A West Region Meet
  5     49.4h F Karley Hampton                    4/11/2014  Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
  6     49.65 F Sierra Isaac                      3/31/2012  Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
  7     49.88 F Heather Calvin                     5/6/2015  Montgomery County Championships
  8     49.90 F Jenna Williams            11      5/18/2016  4A West Region Championships
  9     50.19 F Abby Potter                       5/10/2017  Montgomery County Championships
 10     50.53 F Diamond McFadden          12      4/12/2016  Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
 11     50.54 F Natalie Markoff           12       5/6/2015  Montgomery County Championships
 12     50.79 F Yvonne Latour                     5/19/2010  3A West Region Meet
 13     51.00 F Erin Brennan                       5/7/2003  Montgomery County Championships
 14     50.9h F Deja Lewis                         5/5/2014  Quince Orchard & Damascus @ Watkins Mill
 15     51.2h F Grace Dear                10      4/23/2018  QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
 16     51.48 F Laura Gomez                        5/3/2008  Nike Spring Invitational
 17     51.59 F Leah Lang                          5/2/2009  Nike Spring Invitational
 18     51.88 F Veronica Kresse                   4/15/2008  Damascus and Poolesville @ QO
 19     51.90 F Julie Fry                         3/21/2002  Churchill, Magruder, QO @ Wheaton
 20     52.13 F Samantha Jonjo                    4/14/2012  Waldorf Track Classic
 21     52.19 F Chawnelle Harris                  4/14/2012  Waldorf Track Classic
 22     52.80 F Claudin Hull                       5/6/1999  Montgomery County Championships
 23     52.90 F Jade Lebrock                      5/10/2008  County B Meet
 24     53.20 F Katherine Rohrer                  5/18/2000  4A West Region Championships
 25     53.3h F Keegan Van Wert                    4/2/2014  Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
 25     53.3h F Catherine Panasenkov               4/9/2013  QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
 27     53.7h F Vivian Hsu                        4/30/1991  Wheaton & Paint Branch @ QO
 28     54.10 F Alissa Davidson                    5/5/2006  Katie Jenkins Invitational
 29     54.55 F Ann Ballerini                     5/19/1993  4A West Region Championships
 30     54.58 F Lindsey Hall                      4/21/2007  Urbana Invitational
 31     54.60 F Brittany McLeod                    4/1/2006  Woodward Relays
 32     54.7h F Sadie McBride             11       4/5/2017  Quince Orchard @ Poolesville
 33     55.40 F Paige Copenhaver          11      3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
 34     55.54 F Anne Graber                       5/19/1994  4A West Region Championships
 35     56.00 F Beth Coleman                      4/30/1991  Wheaton & Paint Branch @ QO
 36     56.56 F Keera Pugh                         5/2/2008  Katie Jenkins Invitational
 37     56.70 F Laura Stelling                    5/16/2001  4A West Region Championships
 38     56.6h F Meredith Berninger                 5/7/2005  Katie Jenkins Invitational
 39     56.75 F Monica Virmani                    5/14/1997  4A West Region Championships
 40     56.7h F Bobbi Addison                     4/26/2011  Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
 41     56.90 F Monica Hill                       4/20/1994  QO at Springbrook
 42     57.1h F Zipporah Bright                    4/2/2014  Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
 43     57.30 F Katrina Menkis                    3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
 44     57.35 F Christina Stallings               4/20/1994  QO at Springbrook
 45     58.00 F Krista Anders                      5/5/2004  JV Counties
 46     58.10 F Rachel Berman                     5/10/2008  County B Meet
 47     58.41 F Katie Giles                        4/5/2006  Northwest, Gaithersburg & Quince Orchard
 48     58.5h F Kim Yau                           5/19/2004  4A West Region Championships
 49     58.70 F Christina Swick                   5/13/1992  4A West Region Championships
 50     58.71 F Catherine Scafide                 5/19/1994  4A West Region Championships
 51     58.89 F LaCoy Towns                        5/3/1989  QO @ RM
 52     59.33 F Deborah Caton                     5/19/1993  4A West Region Championships
 53   1:00.0h F Jessica Fan                       5/19/2004  4A West Region Championships
 54   1:00.50 F Andrea Palmer                     4/26/2003  Urbana Hawk Invitational
 55   1:00.4h F Emma Stelling                     3/27/2004  Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
 56   1:00.6h F Natalia Tono                      4/22/2008  QO and Gaithersburg @ Paint Branch
 57   1:01.10 F Katie Purdy                       4/26/2003  Urbana Hawk Invitational
 58   1:01.70 F Neha Mehta                        4/19/1989  Magruder @ QO
 59   1:04.10 F Prerana Patel                     4/28/2000  Urbana Track and Field Carnival
 60   1:04.2h F Mary Kate McNamara                3/23/2004  QO @ Magruder
 61   1:04.9h F Elizabeth Stelling                4/26/2005  Whitman @ QO
 62   1:05.72 F Maddy Horan                       4/11/2007  QO @ Poolesville
 63   1:05.6h F Selena Perkins                    3/21/2007  QO @ Gaithersburg
 64   1:05.91 F Tuong Vi Le                       4/20/1994  QO at Springbrook
 65   1:07.40 F Catherine Keenan                  4/11/2014  Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
 66   1:08.6h F Akshita Mehta                     4/12/2005  QO @ Blair
 67   1:12.2h F Michelle Loomis                   3/22/2005  QO & Magruder @ Seneca Valley
 
Girls   400m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   1:18.74 F Grace Dear                10      4/14/2018  Jim Vollmer Invitational
  2   1:29.50 F Sadie McBride             11      4/14/2018  Jim Vollmer Invitational
 
Girls   1500m StplCh
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   5:30.35 F Ashley Kesler                     4/11/1992  Woodward Relays
  2   5:51.06 F Aimee Moores                       4/1/2006  Woodward Relays
  3   5:55.40 F Dawn Rainbolt                     4/14/2007  Woodward Relays
  4   6:01.09 F Cara Harrison                      4/9/2005  Woodward Relays
  5   6:09.35 F Julie Fry                          4/5/2003  Woodward Relays
  6   6:41.00 F Brittany McLeod                   4/14/2007  Woodward Relays
  7   7:00.1h F Janet O'Brien                      4/3/2004  Woodward Relays
  8   7:04.59 F Kate Zbikowska                    4/13/2002  Woodward Relays
  9   7:20.00 F Alyssa Permison                   4/17/1993  Woodward Relays
 
Girls    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1   5-02.00 F Sierra Isaac                      3/27/2012  Watkins Mill @ QO
  2   5-02.00 F Franny Wilburn                    4/15/1998  QO @ Gaithersburg
  3   5-00.00 F Madison Wellinghoff               3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
  4   4-11.00 F Arianecain Bikim          09      5/16/2018  4A West Region Meet
  5   4-10.00 F Monica Sharma                      4/9/1994  Oxon Hill Invitational
  5   4-10.00 F Samantha Jonjo                    5/15/2013  4A West Region Championships
  5   4-10.00 F Andrienne Mitchell                5/14/1998  4A West Regional
  5   4-10.00 F Andrea Palmer                      5/7/2005  Katie Jenkins Invitational
  9   4-09.00 F Maeve Smith               10      5/16/2018  4A West Region Meet
 10   4-08.00 F Yekta Kamali              12       5/2/2015  Nike Spring Invite
 10   4-08.00 F Laura Rust                         5/7/2005  Katie Jenkins Invitational
 10   4-08.00 F Natalie Markoff           12      4/21/2015  QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
 10   4-08.00 F Sineleia Wari                     4/15/2015  Clarksburg @ QO
 10   4-08.00 F Shannon Dwyer                     4/28/2010  Springbrook and SenecaValley @ Quince Orchard
 10   4-08.00 F Torrie Ziadie                      5/6/2009  Montgomery County Championships
 10   4-08.00 F Dounia Dakkouni                    4/2/2008  QO @ Seneca Valley
 10   4-08.00 F Katie Purdy                       4/24/2004  Urbana Hawk Invitational
 10   4-08.00 F Cat Willman                       5/14/1998  4A West Regional
 19   4-06.00 F Jenna Williams            11      3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
 19   4-06.00 F Briana Lewis                      4/21/2015  QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
 19   4-06.00 F Aracely Hook                      4/26/2011  Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
 19   4-06.00 F Elena Pavlova                     5/17/2006  4A West Region Championships
 19   4-06.00 F Bridget Hill                      3/22/1994  QO at Whitman
 19   4-06.00 F Allison Wahl                      4/20/1993  QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
 19   4-06.00 F Denise Genfi                      4/11/2014  Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
 19   4-06.00 F Leah Lang                         3/23/2010  Sherwood, Quince Orchard at Clarksburg
 19   4-06.00 F Lindsey Faucher           10      4/23/2018  QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
 28   4-05.00 F Delaney Czworka           12      5/17/2017  4A West Region Meet
 29   4-04.00 F Laurie Swink                      4/27/1993  QO vs Watkins Mill vs. BCC
 29   4-04.00 F Lauryn Riley                       4/1/2003  Churchill @ QO
 29   4-04.00 F Veronica Kresse                    4/2/2008  QO @ Seneca Valley
 29   4-04.00 F Stephanie Christoserdov           4/16/2013  Clarksburg @ QO
 29   4-04.00 F Jessica Row                       4/28/2010  Springbrook and SenecaValley @ Quince Orchard
 29   4-04.00 F Erin Murray                       5/14/1997  4A West Region Championships
 29   4-04.00 F Erin Hill                          4/9/1994  Oxon Hill Invitational
 36   4-02.00 F Paige Copenhaver          11      3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
 36   4-02.00 F Amanda Bishop                     4/29/2014  Clarksburg and Northwest @ Quince Orchard
 36   4-02.00 F Dianne Bambeck                    4/19/1989  Magruder @ QO
 36   4-02.00 F Erin Obermeier                    5/18/2000  4A West Region Championships
 40   4-00.00 F Katherine Dudley                   4/7/2010  QO @ Poolesville
 40   4-00.00 F Rachel Berman                      4/2/2008  QO @ Seneca Valley
 40   4-00.00 F Kimberly Marshall                 4/19/1989  Magruder @ QO
 40   4-00.00 F Gail Baltazar                      4/1/2003  Churchill @ QO
 
Girls    Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  10-00.00 F Catherine Panasenkov              5/25/2012  4A Maryland State Championships
  2   9-00.00 F Keegan Van Wert                   5/13/2015  4A West Region Meet
  3   8-10.00 F Kimberly Sauer                     5/9/2001  Montgomery County Championships
  4   8-06.00 F Laura Chitty                       5/1/2010  Nike Spring Invitational
  5   8-00.00 F Sara Mercer               10      5/25/2018  Maryland State Championships
  6   7-06.00 F Patricia Dirlam                   5/10/2017  Montgomery County Championships
  6   7-06.00 F Maya Jacobson                     5/14/2014  4A West Region Championship
  6   7-06.00 F Andrea Palmer                     5/27/2005  Maryland State Championships
  6   7-06.00 F Katie Purdy                       4/26/2005  Whitman @ QO
 10   7-00.00 F Cat Willman                       5/16/2001  4A West Region Championships
 10   7-00.00 F Brittany McLeod                   5/24/2007  4A Maryland State Championships
 10   7-00.00 F Katie Kress                        5/5/1999  MCPS B Meet
 10   7-00.00 F Mary Deatherage                   5/20/1999  4A West Region Championship
 14   6-08.00 F Leonie Geffken            12      5/18/2016  4A West Region Championships
 15   6-06.00 F Beth Beane                         5/7/1997  Montgomery County Championships
 15   6-06.00 F Elena Pavlova                      4/5/2006  Northwest, Gaithersburg & Quince Orchard
 15   6-06.00 F Alexandra Onsi                    5/15/2013  4A West Region Championships
 18   6-00.00 F Vera Andreeva             12      5/11/2016  Montgomery County Championships
 
Girls    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  17-04.00 F Sierra Isaac                      3/31/2012  Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
  2  16-06.00 F Anna Magracheva                   5/18/2000  4A West Region Championships
  3  16-05.50 F Bryeana Rhodes                    5/18/2011  3A West Region Championships
  4  16-02.50 F Dounia Dakkouni                    5/8/2008  Montgomery County Championships
  5  15-07.75 F Karley Hampton                    4/11/2014  Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
  5  15-07.75 F Sherlon Kauffman                  5/17/1990  3A West Region Championships
  7  15-04.00 F Melanie Cathey                    5/14/1998  4A West Regional
  8  15-00.50 F Sonia Gill                        3/22/2005  QO & Magruder @ Seneca Valley
  9  15-00.00 F Crystal Milbourne                 4/29/2003  QO, Magruder, Springbrook
 10  14-09.50 F Nakia Baylor                       5/7/1992  Montgomery County Championships
 11  14-09.00 F Samantha Jonjo                    3/21/2012  QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
 12  14-08.50 F Heather Calvin                    3/29/2014  Quince Orcahrd Cougar Relays
 13  14-07.50 F Julie Buschek                     5/14/1997  4A West Region Championships
 14  14-07.00 F Chantale Fiebig                   3/19/1996  QO @ Gaithersburg
 14  14-07.00 F Marjie Wilkerson                   4/2/2008  QO @ Seneca Valley
 16  14-05.00 F Lauryn Riley                      5/19/2004  4A West Region Championships
 17  14-04.00 F Shawnta Jones                     3/22/2005  QO & Magruder @ Seneca Valley
 17  14-04.00 F Monica Sharma                     3/19/1996  QO @ Gaithersburg
 19  14-03.00 F Rachel Berman                      5/2/2008  Katie Jenkins Invitational
 20  14-02.00 F Lindsey Faucher           10      4/23/2018  QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
 20  14-02.00 F Ezra Fornillos            10      4/18/2018  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
 22  14-00.50 F Torrie Ziadie                     3/31/2009  Quince Orchard @ Damascus
 23  14-00.00 F Leah Lang                         4/28/2010  Springbrook and SenecaValley @ Quince Orchard
 23  14-00.00 F Maeve Smith               10       5/9/2018  Montgomery County Championships
 23  14-00.00 F Shaina Bailey                      5/3/2003  TC Williams Invitational
 23  14-00.00 F Cat Willman                       4/28/2000  Urbana Track and Field Carnival
 23  14-00.00 F Tyronica Bailey                   4/20/1994  QO at Springbrook
 28  13-11.00 F Abby Potter                        4/5/2017  Quince Orchard @ Poolesville
 28  13-11.00 F Ronnie Bailey                     3/22/1994  QO at Whitman
 30  13-10.50 F Erin Brennan                      3/27/2004  Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
 31  13-10.25 F Laura Rust                        5/17/2006  4A West Region Championships
 32  13-10.00 F Torian Wright                     4/16/2013  Clarksburg @ QO
 33  13-08.50 F Cheney Ascanio                    4/18/2009  Urbana Hawk Invitational
 33  13-08.50 F Diamond McFadden          12      3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
 35  13-07.25 F Elena Pavlova                     4/19/2006  Poolesville @ QO
 36  13-06.00 F Rachel Soufiane                    4/5/2006  Northwest, Gaithersburg & Quince Orchard
 37  13-05.50 F Ashley Seymour                    4/21/2015  QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
 38  13-04.75 F Kukua Amissah Arthur              5/18/2016  4A West Region Championships
 39  13-04.50 F Carol Barlow                      4/10/1990  Kennedy @ Quince Orchard
 40  13-04.00 F Julia Shapiro                     3/27/2010  Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
 40  13-04.00 F Anna Roberts                      5/10/2006  County B Meet
 40  13-04.00 F Tori Galliani                     3/21/2012  QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
 40  13-04.00 F Kayla Martin              12      4/28/2015  QO @ Northwest
 44  13-03.00 F Candice Knight                    4/26/2003  Urbana Hawk Invitational
 45  13-02.50 F Jessica Row                        4/7/2010  QO @ Poolesville
 46  13-02.00 F Briteny Manu              11      4/12/2016  Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
 47  12-09.00 F Meera Sunil               10      5/16/2018  4A West Region Meet
 47  12-09.00 F Krista Anders                     4/24/2004  Urbana Hawk Invitational
 49  12-08.00 F Candice Mahala                    4/29/1992  QO vs Watkins Mill vs Bethesda Chevy Chase
 50  12-07.50 F Sara Dougherty                     5/9/2007  County B Meet
 51  12-05.50 F Lindsey Hall                      4/22/2006  Urbana Hawk Invitational
 52  12-05.00 F Shayda Eskandary                  4/20/1993  QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
 52  12-05.00 F Robyn Kaplan                      5/13/1992  4A West Region Championships
 52  12-05.00 F Deanna Dillingham                 3/29/2007  Northwest @ QO
 55  12-04.00 F Lilia Karapetyan          11      3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
 55  12-04.00 F Vera Andreeva             12      4/21/2015  QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
 57  12-03.50 F Katie Purdy                       4/26/2005  Whitman @ QO
 58  12-02.50 F Emma Stelling                      4/1/2003  Churchill @ QO
 59  12-01.50 F Beth Coleman                      4/24/1990  B-CC @ Quince Orchard
 60  12-01.00 F Stephanie Christoserdov           3/25/2015  Quince Orchard & Watkins Mill @ Damascus
 60  12-01.00 F Cecilia Langvad                   4/23/1991  QO @ BCC
 62  11-09.00 F Laura Gomez                       3/28/2006  Quince Orchard & Richard Montgomery @ Whitman
 63  11-08.00 F Carley Welch                      3/25/2015  Quince Orchard & Watkins Mill @ Damascus
 63  11-08.00 F Carolyn Hawley                    4/19/1989  Magruder @ QO
 65  11-06.00 F Jill Dintaman                     3/31/1993  QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
 65  11-06.00 F Shawn Finnegan                    4/19/1989  Magruder @ QO
 65  11-06.00 F Dana Freedman                      4/2/2014  Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
 68  11-04.50 P Deanna Zare                        5/2/2008  Katie Jenkins Invitational
 69  11-04.00 F Brigitte Gfeller                  4/20/1993  QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
 69  11-04.00 F Miriam Tesfahun                    4/5/2006  Northwest, Gaithersburg & Quince Orchard
 71  11-01.50 F Kerin Curry                       3/22/1994  QO at Whitman
 72  11-00.00 F Nicole Young                      4/30/1993  Richard Montgomery  Rockethon
 72  11-00.00 F Preetha Pillai                     5/3/1989  QO @ RM
 74  10-09.75 F Laura Rosenbaum                   3/22/1994  QO at Whitman
 75  10-09.50 F Raven Anderson            12      3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
 76  10-09.25 F Nichole Thomas                    3/28/2006  Quince Orchard & Richard Montgomery @ Whitman
 77  10-08.00 F Agnes Demianski                   4/20/1993  QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
 78  10-07.00 F Maureen Fox                       4/30/1991  Wheaton & Paint Branch @ QO
 78  10-07.00 F Sai Jagruti Thrasu        10       5/2/2017  Northwest @ Quince Orchard
 78  10-07.00 F Snigdha Penmesta          10      5/17/2017  4A West Region Meet
 78  10-07.00 F Amanda Williamson                 4/30/1991  Wheaton & Paint Branch @ QO
 82  10-06.00 F Sara Chen                          4/1/2003  Churchill @ QO
 83  10-05.75 F Neha Agarewal                     4/19/2006  Poolesville @ QO
 84  10-03.00 F Shayna Price                      4/12/2005  QO @ Blair
 85  10-02.00 F Sacha Choupa                      3/28/2006  Quince Orchard & Richard Montgomery @ Whitman
 86  10-01.50 F Rebecca Schuler                   4/13/1991  RM Rocketthon
 87   9-10.00 F Kellie Heider                     4/30/1993  Richard Montgomery  Rockethon
 88   9-08.00 F Susi Alvarado                     4/26/2005  Whitman @ QO
 89   9-07.00 F Shira Finkelstein                 4/19/2005  QO @ Poolesville
 90   9-06.50 F Elizabeth Stelling                3/30/2004  Gaithersburg & WJ
 91   8-06.00 F Christine Williamson              3/31/1993  QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
 
Girls    Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  37-07.75 F Sierra Isaac                       5/5/2012  Nike Spring Invitational
  2  35-05.00 F Sherlon Kauffman                  5/17/1990  3A West Region Championships
  3  35-02.50 F Dounia Dakkouni                   4/11/2008  Metro Run & Walk NoVa Invitational
  4  32-10.00 F Samantha Jonjo                    5/18/2011  3A West Region Championships
  5  32-07.00 F Anna Magracheva                   5/11/2000  Montgomery County Championships
  6  31-06.00 F Ronnie Bailey                     3/19/1996  QO @ Gaithersburg
  7  31-03.00 F Lauryn Riley                      4/24/2004  Urbana Hawk Invitational
  8  31-01.00 F Shaina Bailey                     4/29/2003  QO, Magruder, Springbrook
  9  30-11.00 F Julie Buschek                      5/8/1997  MCPS B Meet
 10  30-10.00 F Lindsey Faucher           10      5/16/2018  4A West Region Meet
 11  30-07.50 F Karen Pulliam                      5/6/1999  Montgomery County Championships
 12  30-02.00 F Erin Brennan                       4/1/2003  Churchill @ QO
 13  30-01.75 F Laura Gomez                       5/14/2008  4A West Region Championships
 14  30-01.25 F Lucinda Attakumah                  5/9/2001  Montgomery County Championships
 15  30-01.00 F Vivian Hsu                        4/24/1990  B-CC @ Quince Orchard
 15  30-01.00 F Stephanie Briguglio               4/16/2002  Sheerwood at QO
 15  30-01.00 F Katie Purdy                       5/19/2004  4A West Region Championships
 18  30-00.00 F Madison Wellinghoff               3/25/2015  Quince Orchard & Watkins Mill @ Damascus
 19  29-11.00 F Kukua Amissah Arthur              4/15/2015  Clarksburg @ QO
 20  29-10.75 F Denise Genfi                      5/11/2016  Montgomery County Championships
 21  29-04.75 F Maeve Smith               10       5/9/2018  Montgomery County Championships
 21  29-04.75 F Rachel Berman                      5/2/2009  Nike Spring Invitational
 23  29-02.50 F Deja Lewis                        4/11/2014  Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
 24  29-02.00 F Tyronica Bailey                   4/20/1994  QO at Springbrook
 25  29-00.50 F Laura Rust                        4/21/2007  Urbana Invitational
 26  28-10.00 F Tori Galliani                     5/15/2010  Montgomery County B Meet
 27  28-09.00 F Julia Chen                         4/1/2003  Churchill @ QO
 27  28-09.00 F Chantale Fiebig                   3/19/1996  QO @ Gaithersburg
 29  28-08.00 F Karnisha Martin                   3/21/2002  Churchill, Magruder, QO @ Wheaton
 30  28-04.00 F Kery Rixon                        4/10/1990  Kennedy @ Quince Orchard
 31  28-01.00 F Kimberly Kanner                   4/28/2000  Urbana Track and Field Carnival
 32  28-00.50 F Brittany McLeod                   5/17/2006  4A West Region Championships
 33  27-03.75 F Rachel Kanner                     5/18/2000  4A West Region Championships
 34  26-08.00 F Andrea Palmer                      5/1/2004  Katie Jenkins Invitational
 35  26-06.50 F Alexandra Cantrell                4/17/2010  Urbana Invitational
 35  26-06.50 F Emma Stelling                     4/26/2003  Urbana Hawk Invitational
 37  26-05.25 F Viviana Santini                    4/6/2011  QO @ Wheaton
 38  25-03.00 F Jill Dintaman                     3/31/1993  QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
 39  25-02.50 F Elizabeth Stelling                4/26/2005  Whitman @ QO
 40  25-01.00 F Monica Sharma                     4/27/1993  QO vs Watkins Mill vs. BCC
 41  25-00.00 F Neha Mehta                        4/19/1989  Magruder @ QO
 42  24-10.00 F Andrea Kafka                      5/14/1997  4A West Region Championships
 43  24-09.00 F Kellie Heider                     5/12/1993  Varsity B Meet
 44  24-07.00 F Shawn Finnegan                    4/19/1989  Magruder @ QO
 45  24-06.00 F Cecilia Langvad                   4/30/1991  Wheaton & Paint Branch @ QO
 46  23-05.00 F Kimberly Marshall                 4/19/1989  Magruder @ QO
 47  23-04.00 F Isabel Sobel                      3/29/2007  Northwest @ QO
 48  22-10.75 F Shayna Price                      4/26/2005  Whitman @ QO
 
Girls    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1  38-04.50 F Shanika Odom                      5/14/1998  4A West Regional
  2  37-07.00 F Ruth Kura                         5/14/1997  4A West Region Championships
  3  36-08.25 F Jamillah Jonjo                    5/14/2014  4A West Region Championship
  4  35-08.25 F Lili Afkhami                      4/26/2005  Whitman @ QO
  5  35-05.00 F DaShawn Herbert-Williams           4/6/2011  QO @ Wheaton
  6  34-08.00 F Leah Lang                          5/1/2010  Nike Spring Invitational
  7  33-09.50 F Lucinda Attakumah                  5/9/2001  Montgomery County Championships
  8  32-08.50 F Misean Reed                       4/27/1993  QO vs Watkins Mill vs. BCC
  9  30-04.00 F Timara Crews-Noble                5/18/2005  4A West Region Championships
 10  29-10.00 F Karen Yeisley                     3/23/1999  QO @ Walter Johnson
 11  29-09.00 F Nichole Thomas                    3/25/2006  Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
 12  29-07.00 F Tambrea Reed                      4/30/1993  Richard Montgomery  Rockethon
 13  29-03.75 F Jennifer Duff                      5/6/2004  Montgomery County Championships
 14  28-08.00 F Ashley Makulowich                 5/10/2007  Montgomery County Championships
 15  27-11.50 F Heather Calvin                    5/13/2015  4A West Region Meet
 16  27-07.25 F Jessica Burke                     4/20/1994  QO at Springbrook
 17  27-05.25 F Angela Hoague                     3/21/2002  Churchill, Magruder, QO @ Wheaton
 18  27-00.00 F Shawn Finnegan                    5/17/1990  3A West Region Championships
 19  26-10.00 F Jade Skok                 10      4/18/2018  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
 20  26-06.50 F Trystan Sparks                     4/6/2011  QO @ Wheaton
 21  26-03.00 F Melody Engel                       4/3/2009  Metro Run & Walk NOVA Invitational
 22  26-01.00 F Monica Brame                       5/6/1992  Varsity B Meet
 23  26-00.50 F Karnisha Martin                   5/16/2001  4A West Region Championships
 24  26-00.00 F Brelyn Reed                        3/8/1994  QO at Gaithersburg
 24  26-00.00 F Dyanna Rivera                     3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
 26  25-11.00 F Ogechi Akalegbere                 5/11/2005  County B Meet
 27  25-09.00 F Lisa Abrams                       4/20/1994  QO at Springbrook
 28  25-08.50 F Sam Stadler                        5/7/2010  Northwest B Meet
 29  25-07.50 F Sacha Choupa                      3/21/2007  QO @ Gaithersburg
 30  25-05.75 F Alison Gerber                      5/1/2004  Katie Jenkins Invitational
 31  25-01.00 F Alexandra Cantrell                 5/7/2010  Northwest B Meet
 32  24-11.25 F Kristen Seaman                    3/25/2003  Richard Montgomery @ QO
 33  24-11.00 F Mackenzie Stevenson                4/5/2008  Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
 34  24-10.50 F Maggie Kettleman                  3/28/2009  Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
 35  24-09.25 F Chelsea Brown                     3/22/1994  QO at Whitman
 36  24-05.50 F Channing Burke                    4/10/1994  QO at Wootton
 37  24-04.75 F Aimee Boose                       4/30/1991  Wheaton & Paint Branch @ QO
 38  24-04.00 F Marjie Wilkerson                  4/22/2008  QO and Gaithersburg @ Paint Branch
 38  24-04.00 F Meg Ryan                           5/3/2000  QO @ WM
 40  24-01.00 F Carol Barlow                      4/24/1990  B-CC @ Quince Orchard
 41  23-09.00 F Angel Ankrah                       5/5/2014  Quince Orchard & Damascus @ Watkins Mill
 42  23-07.00 F Lydia Smith                       4/10/1990  Kennedy @ Quince Orchard
 43  23-04.75 F Melanie Page                      4/26/2005  Whitman @ QO
 44  23-04.50 F Kimberly Marshall                 4/10/1990  Kennedy @ Quince Orchard
 44  23-04.50 F Kristin Leonhardt                  5/7/2010  Northwest B Meet
 46  23-04.00 F Deanna Dillingham                 5/16/2007  4A West Region Championships
 47  23-03.00 F I-Sha Hawkins                      4/2/2014  Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
 48  23-02.00 F Neelou Ladjevardi                  4/5/2006  Northwest, Gaithersburg & Quince Orchard
 49  23-00.00 F Jill Abrams                        4/9/1994  Oxon Hill Invitational
 49  23-00.00 F Isabelle Sajonia          12       4/1/2017  Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
 51  22-10.50 F Laura Iriarte                     3/29/2007  Northwest @ QO
 52  22-09.00 F Jerina Allaudeen                   5/8/1990  MCPS B Meet
 52  22-09.00 F Alexis Dudley                      4/2/2008  QO @ Seneca Valley
 54  22-00.00 F Nancy Coulter                      5/6/1992  Varsity B Meet
 54  22-00.00 F Suzanne Maidens                   4/20/1993  QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
 56  21-10.50 F Jacquelyn Willard                 5/18/2000  4A West Region Championships
 57  21-09.00 F Carolyn Hawley                    4/19/1989  Magruder @ QO
 57  21-09.00 F Michaela Hauri                    5/12/2012  Montgomery County B Meet
 59  21-08.50 F Kelly Lovell                      3/31/1993  QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
 60  21-06.00 F Lisette Villatoro                 4/18/2017  QO & Seneca Valley @ Clarksburg
 60  21-06.00 F Laura Kline                       5/10/2008  County B Meet
 60  21-06.00 F Nimisha Rathod                    3/22/1994  QO at Whitman
 63  21-05.00 F Nooshan Ahmadi            10      4/18/2018  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
 64  21-04.00 F Reba Michelle Connelly             5/8/1990  MCPS B Meet
 65  20-10.50 F Montrell Blanding                 4/28/2010  Springbrook and SenecaValley @ Quince Orchard
 66  20-06.00 F Teresa Parsons                     5/5/1993  QO  vs Springbrook vs Churchill
 67  20-00.50 F Miranda Mackleer          10      4/18/2017  QO & Seneca Valley @ Clarksburg
 68  19-10.50 F Kayla Reid                12      4/12/2016  Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
 69  19-08.00 F Seghen Haile                      4/15/2008  Damascus and Poolesville @ QO
 69  19-08.00 F Elizabeth Stelling                 5/9/2007  County B Meet
 71  19-00.75 F Hannah Grossberg          12       4/5/2017  Quince Orchard @ Poolesville
 72  18-04.00 F Sarah Mesri               10      5/12/2018  MCPS B Meet
 73  18-03.50 F Courtney VanPelt                  3/21/2013  Coyote Invite
 74  18-02.75 F Julie Aynes               10      5/16/2018  4A West Region Meet
 75  17-11.50 F Deena Said                        4/20/1994  QO at Springbrook
 76  17-09.50 F Molly Abitol                      4/20/1994  QO at Springbrook
 77  17-07.50 F Debra Spagnola                    3/22/1994  QO at Whitman
 78  17-07.00 F Rebecca Zerby                      5/9/2007  County B Meet
 79  16-05.50 F Neelam Gor                         5/5/1993  QO  vs Springbrook vs Churchill
 80     4.96m F Susan Katz                        4/20/1994  QO at Springbrook
 81  14-10.00 F Olivia Liew               10      4/23/2018  QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
 82  14-09.50 F Sara Heydari              10      4/23/2018  QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
 83  14-07.50 F Sharifa Yar               11      4/18/2017  QO & Seneca Valley @ Clarksburg
 84  12-04.50 F Vivian Dang               11      4/18/2017  QO & Seneca Valley @ Clarksburg
 85  11-11.00 F Jenny Chang               10      5/13/2017  Montgomery County B Meet
 
Girls    Discus
===================================================================================================
                Name                    Age/Yr 
===================================================================================================
  1 132-03.00 F Ruth Kura                         4/15/1998  QO @ Gaithersburg
  2 114-05.00 F Jamillah Jonjo                    3/29/2014  Quince Orcahrd Cougar Relays
  3 105-05.00 F Angel Ankrah                      5/23/2014  4A Maryland State Championships
  4 103-00.00 F Shanika Odom                       5/7/1997  Montgomery County Championships
  5 101-00.00 F Misean Reed                        5/7/1993  Quince Orchard Pangea Invitational
  6  99-09.00 F Tambrea Reed                      4/29/1992  QO vs Watkins Mill vs Bethesda Chevy Chase
  7  99-00.00 F Karen Yeisley                     5/14/1997  4A West Region Championships
  8  98-09.00 F Aimee Boose                       4/30/1991  Wheaton & Paint Branch @ QO
  9  97-03.00 P Lili Afkhami                      5/18/2005  4A West Region Championships
 10  94-08.00 F Lucinda Attakumah                 5/16/2001  4A West Region Championships
 11  93-02.50 F Julie Buschek                      5/8/1997  MCPS B Meet
 12  93-00.50 F Lydia Smith                        5/9/1990  MCPS Championships
 13  90-07.00 F Jennifer Duff                     4/24/2004  Urbana Hawk Invitational
 14  89-01.00 F Trystan Sparks                    5/18/2011  3A West Region Championships
 15  87-10.75 P Ogechi Akalegbere                 5/18/2005  4A West Region Championships
 16  86-07.00 F Heather Calvin                    5/13/2015  4A West Region Meet
 17  86-05.00 F Sacha Choupa                       5/5/2007  Nike Spring Invitational
 18  86-03.00 F Nimisha Rathod                     5/7/1993  Quince Orchard Pangea Invitational
 19  85-11.00 F Mackenzie Stevenson               5/13/2009  4A West Region Championships
 20  85-01.00 F Alexis Dudley                     5/13/2009  4A West Region Championships
 21  81-10.50 F Melody Engel                       5/7/2010  Northwest B Meet
 22  81-07.00 F Kimberly Marshall                 5/17/1990  3A West Region Championships
 23  79-10.00 F Nichole Thomas                    5/17/2006  4A West Region Championships
 24  77-07.00 F Lisa Abrams                       4/20/1994  QO at Springbrook
 25  77-06.00 F Ashley Makulowich                 5/17/2006  4A West Region Championships
 26  76-03.00 F Monica Brame                      5/13/1992  4A West Region Championships
 27  76-00.00 F Jessica Burke                     4/24/1993  Blue Ridge Relays
 28  75-10.00 F Alison Gerber                     3/30/2004  Gaithersburg & WJ
 29  74-05.00 F Brittany McLeod                   4/11/2007  QO @ Poolesville
 30  74-01.00 F Jacquelyn Willard                 5/18/2000  4A West Region Championships
 31  73-04.50 F Meg Ryan                          5/18/2000  4A West Region Championships
 32  70-08.00 F DaShawn Herbert-Williams          5/15/2013  4A West Region Championships
 33  69-09.50 P Timara Crews-Noble                5/18/2005  4A West Region Championships
 34  69-07.00 F Jill Abrams                       3/22/1994  QO at Whitman
 35  69-01.00 F Angela Hoague                     3/21/2002  Churchill, Magruder, QO @ Wheaton
 36  68-11.50 F Ericka Ruppel                      5/8/1990  MCPS B Meet
 37  68-01.00 F Vacharavad Lorungrochana           5/8/1991  MCPS B Meet
 38  67-02.00 F Irene Fletemeyer                  5/15/2013  4A West Region Championships
 39  66-08.00 F Jade Skok                 10       5/2/2017  Northwest @ Quince Orchard
 40  65-09.00 F Teresa Parsons                     5/5/1993  QO  vs Springbrook vs Churchill
 41  65-06.00 F Brelyn Reed                       3/22/1994  QO at Whitman
 42  65-05.00 F Sarah Mesri               10      4/23/2018  QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
 43  65-01.00 F Neelou Ladjevardi                 4/26/2005  Whitman @ QO
 44  64-06.00 F Michaela Hauri                    5/16/2012  4A West Region Championships
 45  64-02.00 F Seghen Haile                      4/29/2009  QO @ Gaithersburg
 46  63-09.00 F Maggie Kettleman                   4/3/2009  Metro Run & Walk NOVA Invitational
 47  62-00.00 F Montrell Blanding                 4/28/2010  Springbrook and SenecaValley @ Quince Orchard
 48  61-09.00 F Dyanna Rivera                     3/23/2016  Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
 49  61-05.00 F I-Sha Hawkins                     5/14/2014  4A West Region Championship
 50  60-09.00 F Kristen Seaman                     4/1/2003  Churchill @ QO
 51  60-03.00 F Shawn Finnegan                    4/19/1989  Magruder @ QO
 52  58-09.00 F Susi Alvarado                      4/5/2006  Northwest, Gaithersburg & Quince Orchard
 53  58-02.00 F Kelly Lovell                      3/31/1993  QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
 54  57-08.00 F Laura Kline                       4/22/2008  QO and Gaithersburg @ Paint Branch
 55  54-06.00 F Rebecca Zerby                      5/4/2007  Katie Jenkins Invitational
 55  54-06.00 F Sarah Varney                      4/11/2012  QO & Clarksburg @ Northwest
 57  53-00.00 F Kristin Leonhardt                  4/7/2010  QO @ Poolesville
 57  53-00.00 F Sam Stadler                       4/28/2010  Springbrook and SenecaValley @ Quince Orchard
 59  52-11.00 F Courtney VanPelt                  5/11/2013  County B Meet
 60  52-06.00 F Suzanne Maidens                   5/11/1994  Varsity B Meet
 61  52-02.00 F Elizabeth Stelling                4/11/2007  QO @ Poolesville
 62  50-00.00 F Deena Said                        4/10/1994  QO at Wootton
 63  48-04.00 F Claire O'Halloran         10      4/18/2018  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
 64  47-08.00 F Miranda Mackleer          10       5/2/2017  Northwest @ Quince Orchard
 65  47-07.00 F Christina Patterson               5/11/1994  Varsity B Meet
 66  45-06.00 F Lisette Villatoro                 4/18/2017  QO & Seneca Valley @ Clarksburg
 67    13.68m F Susan Katz                        4/20/1994  QO at Springbrook
 68  44-07.00 F Erin Brennan                      4/26/2003  Urbana Hawk Invitational
 69  44-00.00 F Deanna Dillingham                 4/18/2007  RM & Whitman @ QO
 70  43-05.00 F Hannah Grossberg          12       4/5/2017  Quince Orchard @ Poolesville
 71  43-02.00 F Julie Aynes               10      4/18/2018  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
 72  41-10.00 F Nooshan Ahmadi            10      4/18/2018  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
 73  41-04.00 F Sara Heydari              10      4/18/2018  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
 74  39-03.00 F Olivia Liew               10      4/23/2018  QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
 75  39-01.00 F Neelam Gor                         5/5/1993  QO  vs Springbrook vs Churchill
 76  38-06.00 F Kayla Reid                12      4/12/2016  Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
 77  37-05.00 F Vivian Dang               11       5/2/2017  Northwest @ Quince Orchard
 78  36-10.00 F Folayan Crawford                  3/31/1993  QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
 79  36-08.00 F Linda Spagnola                    4/10/1994  QO at Wootton
 80  34-04.00 F Ashleigh Gordon           10      4/18/2018  Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
 81  33-08.00 F Sharifa Yar               11       5/2/2017  Northwest @ Quince Orchard
 82  28-10.00 F Jenny Chang               10      5/13/2017  Montgomery County B Meet
 83   6-00.00 F Mary Deatherage                    5/7/1997  Montgomery County Championships