Cougars Official Sponsor

Coed Varsity Track · All-Time Boys Track & Field Rankings


Licensed To: Quince Orchard High School
Quince Orchard Cougars [QOR]

Boys 100m Dash
===================================================================================================
Name Age/Yr
===================================================================================================
1 10.90 F Travis Hawkins 5/13/2009 4A West Region Championships
2 10.7h F Andrew Dombek 5/7/1992 Montgomery County Championships
3 10.97 F Justin Sorra 4/11/2015 Don Boyer Invitational
4 10.8h F Darius Lewis 4/26/2011 Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
4 10.8h S Cameron George 5/18/2005 4A West Region Championships
6 11.10 F Jason Lowery 3/22/1994 QO at Whitman
6 11.10 F Jesse Henderson 5/14/1997 4A West Region Championships
6 11.10 F Shawn Talley 5/20/1989 2A Region Championships
9 10.9h F Porocuko Murrell 4/23/1991 QO @ BCC
10 11.17 P Thaddeous Pope 5/25/2000 Maryland State Championships
11 11.19 F Martin Seonarain 5/7/1993 Quince Orchard Pangea Invitational
11 11.19 F Jason Bishop 4/17/2010 Urbana Invitational
13 11.20 F Fred Wang 5/11/1994 Varsity B Meet
13 11.20 F Eric George 4/1/2003 Churchill @ QO
15 11.21 F Kevin Nesmith 4/21/2007 Urbana Invitational
16 11.0h F Manuel Brown 4/3/2013 QO @ Watkins Mill
17 11.28 F DerMarkus Carter 4/19/2006 Poolesville @ QO
18 11.29 F William Cheng 5/19/1994 4A West Region Championships
19 11.30 F Jacques Taylor 5/16/2001 4A West Region Championships
20 11.1h F Elliott Davis 4/11/2014 Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
20 11.1h F Manish Patel 5/12/1993 Varsity B Meet
20 11.34 F Christopher Lafontant 5/18/2016 4A West Region Championships
20 11.1h F George Omondi 3/21/2007 QO @ Gaithersburg
20 11.1h F Miles Davis 4/3/2013 QO @ Watkins Mill
25 11.36 S Yomi Alli 5/19/2004 4A West Region Championships
26 11.43 F Maxime Mbakop 4/19/2006 Poolesville @ QO
27 11.2h F Jamaal Reid 4/26/2011 Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
27 11.2h F Devin Haywood 4/26/2011 Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
27 11.2h F Scott Randall 5/19/1993 4A West Region Championships
27 11.2h F Nathaniel Midberry 5/12/1993 Varsity B Meet
27 11.2h F Tristan Dye 4/11/2014 Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
32 11.48 P Junior Martinez 5/6/2015 Montgomery County Championships
33 11.50 F Terry Watson 5/11/1989 Montgomery County Championships
33 11.50 F Mark Puleo 5/16/2001 4A West Region Championships
33 11.50 F Ulysses Gaston 5/10/2006 County B Meet
36 11.51 F Bani Gbadyu 5/11/2005 County B Meet
37 11.53 F Terrence McGee 4/16/2002 Sheerwood at QO
38 11.3h F Chris Sterling 4/18/2017 QO & Seneca Valley @ Clarksburg
38 11.3h F Evariste Longa 12 4/11/2018 QO & Damascus @ Watkins Mill
38 11.3h F Charles Bell VI 10 4/18/2018 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
38 11.3h F Robert Miller 4/20/1993 QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
42 11.59 F Aaron Derwin ll 12 4/28/2018 Cassel’s XBC Track Experience
43 11.60 F Charles Miller 4/10/1994 QO at Wootton
44 11.62 F Roger Hawkins 5/3/2008 Nike Spring Invitational
45 11.63 F Malcolm Brown 5/5/2012 Nike Spring Invitational
46 11.4h F Marcus Newby 4/26/2011 Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
46 11.4h F Brian Wolford 4/11/2014 Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
46 11.4h F Ibeawuchi Akalegbere 4/2/2008 QO @ Seneca Valley
46 11.4h F Aaron Genovez Green 11 4/23/2018 QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
46 11.4h F David Dilling 3/26/1991 QO @ Kennedy
46 11.4h F Mansoor Husain 5/12/1993 Varsity B Meet
52 11.69 F Oj Robinson 4/27/1993 QO vs Watkins Mill vs. BCC
53 11.70 F Kevin Myers 5/3/2000 QO @ WM
53 11.70 F Steven Chase 5/3/1989 QO @ RM
55 11.5h F Nitin Gupta 5/12/1993 Varsity B Meet
55 11.5h F Ross Mitchell 5/12/1993 Varsity B Meet
55 11.5h F Jaron Morrison 3/21/2007 QO @ Gaithersburg
55 11.5h F Amael Etcheu 4/18/2017 QO & Seneca Valley @ Clarksburg
55 11.5h F Travis Driver 5/7/1992 Montgomery County Championships
55 11.5h F Carlo Vakas 4/26/2011 Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
61 11.79 F Daquan Mincy 3/23/2010 Sherwood, Quince Orchard at Clarksburg
62 11.80 F Trevor Pryor 4/10/1994 QO at Wootton
62 11.80 S Willie Farrow 5/1/2004 Katie Jenkins Invitational
62 11.80 F Marcus Scott 5/3/2000 QO @ WM
65 11.6h F Gary Watson 5/3/1989 QO @ RM
65 11.6h F Jerod Morgan 3/21/2007 QO @ Gaithersburg
65 11.6h F Donnell Harris 4/11/2012 QO & Clarksburg @ Northwest
65 11.6h F John Edward Adjani-Aldri 11 4/18/2018 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
65 11.6h F Jason Drew 3/19/1996 QO @ Gaithersburg
65 11.6h F Ben Horton 3/23/1999 QO @ Walter Johnson
71 11.90 F Bryan Hoffman 3/28/2006 Quince Orchard & Richard Montgomery @ Whitman
72 11.7h P Tyrell Williams 5/14/2011 Montgomery County B Meet
72 11.7h F Kennedy Otieno 4/7/2010 QO @ Poolesville
72 11.7h F Tyrone Davis 5/12/1993 Varsity B Meet
72 11.7h F Dale Kim 5/12/1993 Varsity B Meet
72 11.7h F Mike Flickinger 3/23/2004 QO @ Magruder
72 11.7h F Kieran Gregory 4/26/2011 Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
72 11.7h F Jose Cruz Tapia 4/2/2014 Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
79 11.99 F Thomas Addison 4/5/2006 Northwest, Gaithersburg & Quince Orchard
80 11.8h F Anthony Paarporn 4/11/2014 Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
80 11.8h F Ben Sasu 4/28/2010 Springbrook and SenecaValley @ Quince Orchard
80 11.8h F Kiano Wilder 3/27/2012 Watkins Mill @ QO
80 11.8h F Jason Bellamy 4/2/2008 QO @ Seneca Valley
80 11.8h F Ramez Yanni 4/12/2016 Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
80 11.8h F Daniel Song 10 4/23/2018 QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
80 11.8h F John Bikim 12 4/18/2018 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
87 12.08 F Troy Harry 4/27/1993 QO vs Watkins Mill vs. BCC
88 11.9h F Xiao Lin 4/2/2008 QO @ Seneca Valley
88 11.9h F Jacob Adedeji 3/31/2009 Quince Orchard @ Damascus
88 11.9h F Ronnell Dennis Jr. 10 4/23/2018 QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
88 11.9h F Colin Wineman 4/2/2014 Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
88 11.9h F Timothy Moore 4/10/1990 Kennedy @ Quince Orchard
88 11.9h F Mohammed Savage 3/23/1999 QO @ Walter Johnson
88 11.9h F Kendall Hampton 4/28/2015 QO @ Northwest
88 11.9h F Dylan Bikim 4/12/2016 Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
96 12.15 F Jeremy Davis 5/8/2002 County Varsity B Meet
97 12.19 P Travis Turner 5/14/2008 4A West Region Championships
98 12.20 P O’Shaine Hewitt 5/4/2007 Katie Jenkins Invitational
98 12.20 F Imani Allen 3/28/2006 Quince Orchard & Richard Montgomery @ Whitman
98 12.20 F Hank Kuo 5/11/1994 Varsity B Meet
101 12.0h F Andrew Adjani-Aldrin 5/2/2017 Northwest @ Quince Orchard
101 12.0h F Queyan Robinson 11 4/23/2018 QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
101 12.0h F Tyrone Roberts 4/2/2008 QO @ Seneca Valley
101 12.0h F Jeremy Swann 4/2/2008 QO @ Seneca Valley
101 12.0h F Lawrence Gyger 5/12/1993 Varsity B Meet
101 12.0h F Ricky Ruiz 12 4/21/2015 QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
101 12.0h F Jude Peji 4/2/2014 Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
101 12.0h F Kamil Williams 4/21/2015 QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
109 12.1h F Larry Talley 5/13/1992 4A West Region Championships
109 12.1h F Richard Wang 3/27/2012 Watkins Mill @ QO
109 12.1h F Mark Brewer 4/26/2011 Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
109 12.1h F Diego Garcia-Lopez 4/20/1993 QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
109 12.1h F Nu Akalegbere 4/29/2009 QO @ Gaithersburg
109 12.1h F Ronnell Foreman 11 4/11/2018 QO & Damascus @ Watkins Mill
109 12.1h F Ting Lew 4/22/2008 QO and Gaithersburg @ Paint Branch
109 12.1h F Adam Saltzman 4/16/1997 QO @ Walter Johnson
109 12.1h F Val Johnson 3/22/2011 QO & Springbrook @ Clarksburg
109 12.1h F Amine Dakkouni 3/31/2009 Quince Orchard @ Damascus
119 12.37 F Arjun Nagappan 4/19/2006 Poolesville @ QO
120 12.39 F Iverson Plowright 11 5/7/2016 Nike Spring Invite
120 12.39 P Bright Ofosu 4/26/2014 Viking Invitational
122 12.40 F Daniel McCarthy 5/11/1994 Varsity B Meet
122 12.40 P Joe Sasu 5/9/2007 County B Meet
122 12.40 F Scot Riddell 4/1/2003 Churchill @ QO
122 12.40 F Everett Davis 4/10/1994 QO at Wootton
122 12.40 F Ben Lee 5/11/1994 Varsity B Meet
127 12.2h F Erick Torres-Hernandez 4/2/2014 Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
127 12.2h F Matt Choi 3/27/2012 Watkins Mill @ QO
127 12.2h F Jon Simmons-Miller 4/28/2010 Springbrook and SenecaValley @ Quince Orchard
127 12.2h F Alex Roomets 4/11/2012 QO & Clarksburg @ Northwest
127 12.2h F Shimon Komiya 4/16/2013 Clarksburg @ QO
127 12.2h F Shane Crawford 3/22/2011 QO & Springbrook @ Clarksburg
127 12.2h F Henry Appou 4/19/2005 QO @ Poolesville
127 12.2h F Alessandro Coto 12 5/2/2017 Northwest @ Quince Orchard
127 12.44 P Marquez Cooper 10 4/14/2018 Jim Vollmer Invitational
136 12.46 F Dorian Jones 5/5/2012 Nike Spring Invitational
137 12.47 F Kyle Gregory 4/30/2011 QO Quad
138 12.49 F Seungjool Hong 4/30/2011 QO Quad
139 12.51 P David Jordan 11 4/8/2017 Jim Vollmer Invitational
140 12.3h F Exauce Kambamba 11 4/11/2018 QO & Damascus @ Watkins Mill
140 12.3h F Nathaniel Baiden 4/12/2016 Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
140 12.3h F Alfred Mevo 11 4/23/2018 QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
140 12.3h F Aboubacar Keita 4/16/2013 Clarksburg @ QO
140 12.3h F Gynell Journigan 4/29/2009 QO @ Gaithersburg
140 12.3h F Michael Tucker 4/13/2010 QO & Springbrook @ Wheaton
140 12.3h F Shakeel Bokhari 4/20/1993 QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
147 12.60 F Mian Ye 4/28/2000 Urbana Track and Field Carnival
147 12.60 F Po Lee 5/11/1994 Varsity B Meet
147 12.60 P Jason He 5/9/2007 County B Meet
150 12.4h F Marc Kravitz 4/20/1994 QO at Springbrook
150 12.4h F Nicholas Parlanti 5/7/2010 Northwest B Meet
150 12.4h F Evan Margelos 5/7/2010 Northwest B Meet
150 12.4h F Josh Ofosu 12 4/21/2015 QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
150 12.4h F Mihir Patel 4/20/1993 QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
150 12.4h F Dong Lee 4/16/2013 Clarksburg @ QO
156 12.70 F Ross Patterson 4/10/1994 QO at Wootton
156 12.70 F Roy Limpias 5/5/2004 JV Counties
156 12.70 F Matt Kelly 4/28/2000 Urbana Track and Field Carnival
156 12.70 F Kunle Thomas 3/28/2006 Quince Orchard & Richard Montgomery @ Whitman
160 12.71 F Andrew Fink 5/7/2011 Nike Spring Invitational
161 12.5h F Tajir Horton 4/21/2015 QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
161 12.5h F Matthew Steinwandel 11 3/23/2016 Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
161 12.5h F Brendan Palmer 4/20/1993 QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
161 12.5h F Tony Pontious 4/28/2010 Springbrook and SenecaValley @ Quince Orchard
161 12.5h F Julien Hohman 3/22/2005 QO & Magruder @ Seneca Valley
161 12.5h F Dylan Wells 12 4/28/2015 QO @ Northwest
161 12.5h F Tet Etcheu 12 5/2/2017 Northwest @ Quince Orchard
161 12.5h F Jamel Macauley 4/26/2005 Whitman @ QO
161 12.5h F Panagiotis Psallidas 4/15/2015 Clarksburg @ QO
161 12.5h F Michael Brawner 4/2/2014 Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
161 12.5h F Jesse Galliani 3/23/2016 Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
172 12.75 F Bailey Avissar 4/30/2011 QO Quad
173 12.6h F Nathaniel Hill 4/3/2013 QO @ Watkins Mill
173 12.6h F Michael Yu 5/12/1993 Varsity B Meet
173 12.6h F Bije Abaku 4/29/2009 QO @ Gaithersburg
176 12.90 F Ryan Riddell 3/28/2006 Quince Orchard & Richard Montgomery @ Whitman
176 12.90 P Kharis Rendakasing 5/4/2007 Katie Jenkins Invitational
176 12.90 F Jeff Ferrel 4/10/1994 QO at Wootton
179 12.7h F Christian Rivas 4/11/2014 Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
179 12.7h F Tai Won So 4/20/1993 QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
179 12.7h F Brian McHugh 3/22/2005 QO & Magruder @ Seneca Valley
179 12.7h P Spencer Wyatt 5/9/2009 County B Meet
179 12.94 F Mike Huang 5/8/2002 County Varsity B Meet
179 12.7h F Khoa Huynh 10 4/23/2018 QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
179 12.7h F Tony Castro-Ossorio 4/26/2005 Whitman @ QO
179 12.7h P Brandon Brew 5/14/2016 Montgomery County B Meet
187 12.8h F Spencer Trach 4/13/2010 QO & Springbrook @ Wheaton
187 12.8h F Deayndre Proctor 5/7/2010 Northwest B Meet
187 12.8h F Anthony Felder 12 3/23/2016 Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
187 12.8h F Kaleab Berhanu 4/2/2014 Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
191 13.10 F David Suggs 3/22/2017 Damascus, Watkins Mill @ Quince Orchard
192 12.9h F Robert Romero 11 3/22/2017 Damascus, Watkins Mill @ Quince Orchard
192 12.9h F Carlo St. Regis 4/6/2011 QO @ Wheaton
192 12.9h F Rafid Chowdhury 12 5/2/2017 Northwest @ Quince Orchard
192 12.9h F Steven Lei 3/23/1999 QO @ Walter Johnson
192 12.9h F Brandyn Desouza-Roa 09 4/23/2018 QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
192 12.9h F Zion Titus 12 4/23/2018 QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
192 12.9h F Preston Douglas 4/28/2010 Springbrook and SenecaValley @ Quince Orchard
192 12.9h F Christian Salcido 11 3/22/2017 Damascus, Watkins Mill @ Quince Orchard
200 13.15 F Dj Broxton 3/23/2012 Coyote Invitational
201 13.20 F Andre Scales 5/8/2001 County Varsity “B” Meet
201 13.20 F Matt Gottfredson 4/10/1994 QO at Wootton
203 13.21 F Darnell Leslie 5/2/2009 Nike Spring Invitational
204 13.0h F Carlos Guerrero 11 4/23/2018 QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
204 13.0h F Robert Sauer 3/23/2004 QO @ Magruder
204 13.0h F Brian Perry 4/28/2010 Springbrook and SenecaValley @ Quince Orchard
204 13.0h F Justin Park 10 4/23/2018 QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
204 13.0h F Ekoue Dekpo 4/2/2014 Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
204 13.0h F Omar Baloch 4/26/2011 Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
204 13.0h F Ricky Ordonez 3/23/2004 QO @ Magruder
204 13.0h F Fares Hossein 4/26/2011 Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
204 13.0h F William Alexis 4/28/2015 QO @ Northwest
204 13.0h F Johnny Jung 3/27/2012 Watkins Mill @ QO
204 13.0h F Jeffrey Edwards 3/31/2009 Quince Orchard @ Damascus
215 13.30 F Wen-Po Kuo 4/10/1994 QO at Wootton
215 13.30 F Patrick Makebenta 3/28/2006 Quince Orchard & Richard Montgomery @ Whitman
217 13.1h F Jonathan Kamana 4/2/2014 Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
217 13.1h F Justin Burton 11 4/23/2018 QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
217 13.1h F Nush Gai 10 4/23/2018 QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
220 13.40 F Tarek Shamounki 3/31/1993 QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
220 13.40 F Joe Kim 5/5/1993 QO vs Springbrook vs Churchill
222 13.2h F Brandon Wolfe 4/15/2015 Clarksburg @ QO
222 13.2h F Daniel Hong 3/22/2011 QO & Springbrook @ Clarksburg
222 13.2h F Elvis Bustos 4/28/2010 Springbrook and SenecaValley @ Quince Orchard
222 13.2h F Sean Chaikin 4/15/2015 Clarksburg @ QO
222 13.2h F Austin Cain 4/11/2014 Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
222 13.2h F Peter Bowes 4/13/1991 RM Rocketthon
222 13.2h F Ian Zeid 4/15/2015 Clarksburg @ QO
222 13.2h F Gregory D’Elia 4/12/2016 Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
222 13.2h F Ben Cubert 4/15/2015 Clarksburg @ QO
222 13.2h F Michael Ground 4/20/1993 QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
222 13.2h F Eric Lee-Wong 4/19/2005 QO @ Poolesville
222 13.2h F Trevor Robison 5/10/2008 County B Meet
234 13.3h F Alex De Almeida 4/28/2010 Springbrook and SenecaValley @ Quince Orchard
234 13.3h F Viral Amin 4/20/1993 QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
234 13.3h F Shjon Drew 10 4/18/2018 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
234 13.3h F Benjamin Gross 4/16/2013 Clarksburg @ QO
238 13.60 F Andy Chen 3/31/1993 QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
238 13.60 F Andrew Olinger 3/31/1993 QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
238 13.60 F Michael Opokuarhin 5/2/2008 Katie Jenkins Invitational
238 13.60 F Christopher Agritellis 11 3/23/2016 Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
238 13.60 F Richard Liao 4/27/1993 QO vs Watkins Mill vs. BCC
243 13.4h F Oscar Monzon 5/10/2008 County B Meet
243 13.4h F Jason Kinman 4/3/2013 QO @ Watkins Mill
243 13.4h F Chris Anselmo 4/13/2010 QO & Springbrook @ Wheaton
243 13.4h F Shadi Babich 4/28/2010 Springbrook and SenecaValley @ Quince Orchard
243 13.4h F Christopher Ferentinos 09 4/23/2018 QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
243 13.4h F Aashil Arora 10 5/2/2017 Northwest @ Quince Orchard
249 13.70 F Nick Siebenlist 5/5/2004 JV Counties
249 13.70 F Brandon Adams 3/22/1994 QO at Whitman
251 13.5h F Pj Warren 3/22/2005 QO & Magruder @ Seneca Valley
251 13.5h F Justin Vernick 4/11/2012 QO & Clarksburg @ Northwest
251 13.5h F Daniel Goldstein 4/20/1993 QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
251 13.5h F Uchechukwu Apollos 12 4/12/2016 Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
251 13.5h F Akshiv Gulati 11 4/11/2018 QO & Damascus @ Watkins Mill
251 13.5h F Andrew Levinson 3/29/2007 Northwest @ QO
251 13.5h F Zach Wallach 3/22/2005 QO & Magruder @ Seneca Valley
251 13.5h P Brandon Corydon 5/15/2010 Montgomery County B Meet
251 13.5h F Bryce Barnes 4/19/2005 QO @ Poolesville
251 13.5h F David Avallone 10 5/2/2017 Northwest @ Quince Orchard
261 13.80 F Sean Hislop 4/10/1994 QO at Wootton
261 13.80 F Joseph Opinion 3/28/2006 Quince Orchard & Richard Montgomery @ Whitman
263 13.6h F Michael Cummings 4/20/1993 QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
263 13.6h F Travis Scott 4/9/2013 QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
263 13.6h F Yixin Xiao 4/15/2015 Clarksburg @ QO
263 13.6h F Hakeem Howard 12 4/5/2017 Quince Orchard @ Poolesville
263 13.6h F Gaines McKnight 12 4/15/2015 Clarksburg @ QO
263 13.6h F Bryan Ortiz 4/26/2011 Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
269 13.87 F Andrew Oberlin 4/5/2006 Northwest, Gaithersburg & Quince Orchard
270 13.90 F Umberto Scherma 3/22/1994 QO at Whitman
270 13.90 F Jhan Rogers 4/10/1994 QO at Wootton
270 13.90 F Michael Wagner 4/19/2006 Poolesville @ QO
273 13.7h F Albert Acosta 4/29/2014 Clarksburg and Northwest @ Quince Orchard
273 13.7h F Peter Korenko 10 4/11/2018 QO & Damascus @ Watkins Mill
275 13.8h F Zachary Kramer 10 5/2/2017 Northwest @ Quince Orchard
275 13.8h F Austin Chau 12 4/15/2015 Clarksburg @ QO
275 13.8h F Andrew Poulson 3/25/2015 Quince Orchard & Watkins Mill @ Damascus
275 13.8h F Josh Mwepu 09 4/11/2018 QO & Damascus @ Watkins Mill
275 13.8h F Zach Appelbaum 4/13/2010 QO & Springbrook @ Wheaton
275 13.8h F Jose Fuentes 3/27/2012 Watkins Mill @ QO
281 13.9h F Trint Coulter 4/6/2011 QO @ Wheaton
281 13.9h F Subhi Zaman 4/18/2007 RM & Whitman @ QO
283 14.20 P Tj Noble 5/5/2006 Katie Jenkins Invitational
283 14.20 F Hamin Jeon 4/19/2006 Poolesville @ QO
283 14.20 F Erwin Roman 5/5/1993 QO vs Springbrook vs Churchill
286 14.0h F William Makabenta 3/23/2010 Sherwood, Quince Orchard at Clarksburg
286 14.0h F Sergio Arrellaga, JR 4/7/2010 QO @ Poolesville
286 14.0h F Daniel Wolfgram 4/29/2009 QO @ Gaithersburg
286 14.0h F Evan Judge 12 3/25/2015 Quince Orchard & Watkins Mill @ Damascus
290 14.30 F Robert Wang 4/27/1993 QO vs Watkins Mill vs. BCC
291 14.1h F Anthony Jaajah 3/23/2010 Sherwood, Quince Orchard at Clarksburg
291 14.1h F Brayden Allemong 12 4/28/2015 QO @ Northwest
291 14.1h F Carlos Sanchez 4/28/2015 QO @ Northwest
291 14.1h F Brian Levitt 4/15/2015 Clarksburg @ QO
295 14.2h F Garrett Adams 3/21/2012 QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
295 14.2h F Daniel Dropik 4/2/2014 Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
297 14.50 F Evan Wallach 3/28/2006 Quince Orchard & Richard Montgomery @ Whitman
298 14.3h F Jerry Gu 4/29/2009 QO @ Gaithersburg
299 14.4h F Gregory Goodwin 4/3/2013 QO @ Watkins Mill
299 14.4h F Rashik Ahmed 4/13/2010 QO & Springbrook @ Wheaton
299 14.4h F Christian McCann 3/23/2016 Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
302 14.5h F Taylor Hardy 4/2/2008 QO @ Seneca Valley
302 14.5h F Chad Duhon 4/20/1993 QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
302 14.5h F Jacob Alvarado 3/23/2004 QO @ Magruder
305 14.6h F Jean-Philippe Beard 4/16/2013 Clarksburg @ QO
306 14.7h F Amit Vij 3/31/2009 Quince Orchard @ Damascus
306 14.7h F Zi-Xin Miao 4/21/2015 QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
306 14.7h F Mouamen Moustafa 3/23/2010 Sherwood, Quince Orchard at Clarksburg
309 14.8h F Gabriel Donato 4/3/2013 QO @ Watkins Mill
310 14.9h F Samuel Mansfield 4/2/2014 Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
311 15.0h F Joshua Hernandez 4/12/2016 Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
311 15.0h F Hector Oropeza 4/20/1993 QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
313 15.1h F Connor Moore 11 4/12/2016 Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
314 15.2h F Tim Worm 3/22/2005 QO & Magruder @ Seneca Valley
315 15.4h F Jin Lee 4/6/2011 QO @ Wheaton
316 15.5h F Sharangdev Managoli 3/31/2009 Quince Orchard @ Damascus
317 15.6h F Ahmad Manan 11 3/22/2017 Damascus, Watkins Mill @ Quince Orchard
318 17.17 F David Alvarado 4/5/2006 Northwest, Gaithersburg & Quince Orchard
319 18.1h F Josh Chazen 3/23/2004 QO @ Magruder

Boys 200m Dash
===================================================================================================
Name Age/Yr
===================================================================================================
1 22.16 P Cameron George 5/19/2004 4A West Region Championships
2 22.41 F Justin Sorra 5/13/2015 4A West Region Meet
3 22.3h F Shawn Talley 5/17/1990 3A West Region Championships
4 22.62 F Carlo Vakas 4/20/2012 Darius Ray Invitational
5 22.4h F Jason Bishop 4/28/2010 Springbrook and SenecaValley @ Quince Orchard
6 22.65 F Thaddeous Pope 4/28/2000 Urbana Track and Field Carnival
7 22.71 F Eric George 4/1/2003 Churchill @ QO
8 22.78 F Travis Hawkins 5/2/2009 Nike Spring Invitational
9 22.92 F Jeff Toliver 4/29/2003 QO, Magruder, Springbrook
10 23.00 F Ben Horton 5/9/2001 Montgomery County Championships
11 23.03 F Andrew Dombek 5/13/1992 4A West Region Championships
12 22.8h F Porocuko Murrell 4/16/1991 Whitman & Einstein @ QO
13 23.08 F Devin Haywood 4/30/2011 QO Quad
14 23.10 F Martin Seonarain 5/7/1993 Quince Orchard Pangea Invitational
15 23.11 F Terrence McGee 4/29/2003 QO, Magruder, Springbrook
16 23.13 P Junior Martinez 5/6/2015 Montgomery County Championships
17 22.9h F Jason Drew 5/16/1996 4A West Region Championships
18 23.19 F Scott Randall 4/20/1993 QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
19 23.20 F Bryan Schneider 5/6/1999 Montgomery County Championships
20 23.0h F Manuel Brown 4/9/2013 QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
21 23.26 F Charles Miller 5/19/1993 4A West Region Championships
22 23.30 F George Omondi 3/28/2006 Quince Orchard & Richard Montgomery @ Whitman
23 23.32 F Jose Cruz Tapia 3/21/2013 Coyote Invite
24 23.34 F Kevin Nesmith 4/5/2006 Northwest, Gaithersburg & Quince Orchard
24 23.1h P Bani Gbadyu 5/18/2005 4A West Region Championships
26 23.40 F Marcus Scott 5/18/2000 4A West Region Championships
27 23.43 P Donnell Harris 5/9/2012 Montgomery County Championships
28 23.2h F Yomi Alli 3/23/2004 QO @ Magruder
29 23.50 F Jesse Henderson 5/14/1997 4A West Region Championships
30 23.58 P Christopher Lafontant 5/18/2016 4A West Region Championships
31 23.60 P Willie Farrow 5/1/2004 Katie Jenkins Invitational
31 23.60 F Ulysses Gaston 5/10/2006 County B Meet
31 23.60 F Albert Michael Kopco 5/11/1989 Montgomery County Championships
31 23.60 F Jason Bellamy 4/7/2010 QO @ Poolesville
35 23.4h F Jamaal Reid 4/26/2011 Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
36 23.69 F Aaron Derwin ll 12 4/28/2018 Cassel’s XBC Track Experience
37 23.70 F David Dilling 3/31/1993 QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
37 23.70 F Gary Watson 5/3/1989 QO @ RM
37 23.70 F Troy Harry 4/27/1993 QO vs Watkins Mill vs. BCC
40 23.72 F Jamel Macauley 4/19/2006 Poolesville @ QO
41 23.78 P Jaron Morrison 5/10/2007 Montgomery County Championships
42 23.80 F Kevin Myers 5/3/2000 QO @ WM
43 23.6h F Kennedy Otieno 4/28/2010 Springbrook and SenecaValley @ Quince Orchard
43 23.6h F Miles Davis 5/12/2012 Montgomery County B Meet
45 23.89 F DerMarkus Carter 4/19/2006 Poolesville @ QO
46 23.7h F Elliott Davis 4/11/2014 Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
47 24.00 P Terry Watson 5/20/1989 2A Region Championships
48 23.8h F Mike Flickinger 4/20/2004 QO @ Blair
49 24.05 F Andrew Boisvert 4/5/2006 Northwest, Gaithersburg & Quince Orchard
50 24.10 F Mark Puleo 5/16/2001 4A West Region Championships
51 23.9h F Kieran Gregory 5/14/2011 Montgomery County B Meet
51 23.9h F Chris Sterling 4/18/2017 QO & Seneca Valley @ Clarksburg
51 23.9h F Aaron Genovez Green 11 4/23/2018 QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
54 24.15 P Andrew Ankrah 5/10/2011 Montgomery County Championships
55 24.17 F Roger Hawkins 5/3/2008 Nike Spring Invitational
56 24.0h F Jacob Adedeji 4/29/2009 QO @ Gaithersburg
57 24.33 P Daquan Mincy 5/13/2009 4A West Region Championships
58 24.1h F Brian Wolford 4/2/2014 Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
58 24.1h F Panagiotis Psallidas 4/21/2015 QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
58 24.1h F Xiao Lin 4/18/2007 RM & Whitman @ QO
61 24.36 F Larry Talley 5/13/1992 4A West Region Championships
62 24.43 F Brunel Fangmo 5/4/2013 Nike Spring Invitational
63 24.44 P Ramez Yanni 5/18/2016 4A West Region Championships
63 24.2h F Tyrell Williams 3/27/2012 Watkins Mill @ QO
65 24.47 F Caleb Malone 5/5/2007 Nike Spring Invitational
66 24.49 P Tristan Dye 5/14/2014 4A West Region Championship
66 24.49 P Jerod Morgan 4/21/2007 Urbana Invitational
68 24.50 P Kunle Thomas 5/4/2007 Katie Jenkins Invitational
68 24.50 F Jason Lowery 3/22/1994 QO at Whitman
68 24.50 S Imani Allen 5/5/2006 Katie Jenkins Invitational
71 24.3h F Queyan Robinson 11 4/18/2018 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
71 24.3h F Jon Simmons-Miller 4/26/2011 Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
73 24.4h F Matt Choi 3/27/2012 Watkins Mill @ QO
73 24.4h F Daniel Song 10 5/12/2018 MCPS B Meet
73 24.4h F Andrew Adjani-Aldrin 4/21/2015 QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
73 24.4h F Dylan Bikim 4/28/2015 QO @ Northwest
77 24.66 P Travis Turner 5/8/2008 Montgomery County Championships
78 24.70 F Ibeawuchi Akalegbere 4/15/2008 Damascus and Poolesville @ QO
79 24.5h F Michael Brawner 5/5/2014 Quince Orchard & Damascus @ Watkins Mill
79 24.5h F Kendall Hampton 4/28/2015 QO @ Northwest
79 24.5h F Richard Wang 5/12/2012 Montgomery County B Meet
82 24.79 F Arjun Nagappan 4/19/2006 Poolesville @ QO
83 24.6h F Shane Crawford 4/6/2011 QO @ Wheaton
83 24.6h F Ronnell Dennis Jr. 10 4/23/2018 QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
85 24.86 F Joe Sasu 4/19/2006 Poolesville @ QO
86 24.7h F Amol Parikh 5/8/1996 MCPS B Meet
86 24.7h F Ricky Ruiz 12 4/21/2015 QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
86 24.7h F Iverson Plowright 11 5/14/2016 Montgomery County B Meet
89 25.00 F Jeremy Davis 3/25/2003 Richard Montgomery @ QO
90 24.8h F Travis Driver 4/16/1991 Whitman & Einstein @ QO
90 24.8h F Ronnell Foreman 11 5/12/2018 MCPS B Meet
90 24.8h F Charles Bell VI 10 4/23/2018 QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
93 25.10 F Robert Watters 5/11/1994 Varsity B Meet
93 25.10 F Andrew Fink 5/14/2011 Montgomery County B Meet
95 25.11 F Mark Brewer 5/7/2010 Northwest B Meet
96 24.9h F William Simpkins 10 4/23/2018 QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
96 24.9h F John Bikim 12 4/18/2017 QO & Seneca Valley @ Clarksburg
96 24.9h F Amael Etcheu 4/12/2016 Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
96 24.9h F Wayne Bartholomew 3/29/2007 Northwest @ QO
96 24.9h F Kiano Wilder 4/17/2012 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
96 24.9h F Michael Tucker 5/7/2010 Northwest B Meet
102 25.0h F Alex Roomets 3/21/2012 QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
102 25.0h P Bryan Hoffman 5/7/2005 Katie Jenkins Invitational
102 25.0h F Jude Peji 5/10/2014 Montgomery County B Meet
102 25.0h F Evariste Longa 12 4/5/2017 Quince Orchard @ Poolesville
102 25.0h F Exauce Kambamba 11 4/23/2018 QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
102 25.0h F Nu Akalegbere 4/29/2009 QO @ Gaithersburg
102 25.0h F Anthony Paarporn 4/2/2014 Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
109 25.30 F Maxime Mbakop 3/28/2006 Quince Orchard & Richard Montgomery @ Whitman
110 25.1h F Jesse Galliani 4/21/2015 QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
111 25.40 F Mario Scales 5/16/2001 4A West Region Championships
111 25.40 F Steven Chase 4/19/1989 Magruder @ QO
113 25.2h F Nicholas Parlanti 3/30/2011 QO & Springbrook @ Poolesville
113 25.2h F Dylan Wells 12 4/28/2015 QO @ Northwest
115 25.3h F Josh Mwepu 09 4/23/2018 QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
115 25.3h F Daniel Kinman 4/3/2013 QO @ Watkins Mill
115 25.3h F Aboubacar Keita 4/16/2013 Clarksburg @ QO
115 25.3h F Kyle Gregory 5/14/2011 Montgomery County B Meet
115 25.3h F Ben Sasu 4/28/2010 Springbrook and SenecaValley @ Quince Orchard
120 25.59 F Ryan Riddell 4/19/2006 Poolesville @ QO
121 25.60 P O’Shaine Hewitt 5/4/2007 Katie Jenkins Invitational
122 25.4h F Dong Lee 4/16/2013 Clarksburg @ QO
123 25.70 F Carlos Cuneo 4/27/1993 QO vs Watkins Mill vs. BCC
124 25.72 F Shakeel Bokhari 4/20/1993 QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
125 25.5h F David Jordan 11 4/18/2018 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
125 25.5h F Mohammed Savage 3/23/1999 QO @ Walter Johnson
127 25.6h F Jeremy Swann 4/2/2008 QO @ Seneca Valley
127 25.6h F Timothy Kress 4/2/2014 Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
127 25.6h F Everett Davis 4/20/1994 QO at Springbrook
127 25.6h F John Edward Adjani-Aldri 11 4/5/2017 Quince Orchard @ Poolesville
131 25.91 F Andre Gaines 4/15/2008 Damascus and Poolesville @ QO
132 25.95 P Christian Salcido 11 5/17/2017 4A West Region Meet
133 26.00 F Patrick Farquharson 5/9/2007 County B Meet
134 26.01 F Eric Schauppner 4/20/2004 QO @ Blair
135 25.8h F Tyrone Roberts 4/2/2008 QO @ Seneca Valley
135 25.8h F Gregory D’Elia 4/12/2016 Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
137 26.12 F Spencer Wyatt 3/31/2009 Quince Orchard @ Damascus
137 26.12 P Roy Limpias 4/24/2004 Urbana Hawk Invitational
139 26.20 F Andre Scales 5/8/2001 County Varsity “B” Meet
140 26.0h F Bright Ofosu 5/12/2012 Montgomery County B Meet
140 26.24 F Marquez Cooper 10 4/14/2018 Jim Vollmer Invitational
140 26.0h F Shimon Komiya 5/10/2014 Montgomery County B Meet
140 26.0h F Spencer Trach 5/7/2010 Northwest B Meet
144 26.1h F Colin Wineman 4/3/2013 QO @ Watkins Mill
144 26.1h F Darius Lewis 4/29/2009 QO @ Gaithersburg
144 26.1h F Henry Appou 4/26/2005 Whitman @ QO
144 26.1h F Cameron Garret 11 4/12/2016 Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
144 26.1h F Yixin Xiao 4/21/2015 QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
144 26.1h F Josh Ofosu 12 4/21/2015 QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
150 26.40 F Brandon Krinsky 3/31/2009 Quince Orchard @ Damascus
151 26.2h F Anthony Felder 12 5/14/2016 Montgomery County B Meet
151 26.2h F Seungjool Hong 5/14/2011 Montgomery County B Meet
153 26.50 F Diego Garcia-Lopez 4/27/1993 QO vs Watkins Mill vs. BCC
154 26.54 F Mihir Patel 4/27/1993 QO vs Watkins Mill vs. BCC
154 26.3h F Justin Vernick 5/12/2012 Montgomery County B Meet
156 26.4h F Peter Korenko 10 4/23/2018 QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
157 26.5h F Evan Margelos 4/26/2011 Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
157 26.5h F Elvis Bustos 4/28/2010 Springbrook and SenecaValley @ Quince Orchard
157 26.5h F William Makabenta 3/23/2010 Sherwood, Quince Orchard at Clarksburg
157 26.5h F Tony Castro-Ossorio 4/12/2005 QO @ Blair
157 26.5h F William Alexis 4/21/2015 QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
162 26.88 F Mansoor Husain 4/30/1993 Richard Montgomery Rockethon
163 26.90 F Kevin Broussard 5/9/2007 County B Meet
164 26.7h F Patrick Makebenta 4/19/2005 QO @ Poolesville
164 26.7h F Kamil Williams 4/15/2015 Clarksburg @ QO
166 27.00 F Ben Lee 3/22/1994 QO at Whitman
166 27.00 F Trevor Pryor 3/31/1993 QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
168 26.8h F Christian Rivas 4/2/2014 Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
168 26.8h F Deayndre Proctor 5/7/2010 Northwest B Meet
168 26.8h F Chris Everett 4/26/2005 Whitman @ QO
171 26.9h F Dorian Jones 4/17/2012 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
171 26.9h F Tony Pontious 4/28/2010 Springbrook and SenecaValley @ Quince Orchard
171 26.9h F Brian Perry 5/7/2010 Northwest B Meet
171 26.9h F Ekoue Dekpo 4/2/2014 Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
175 27.20 F Ross Mitchell 3/31/1993 QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
176 27.0h F Nathaniel Hill 4/3/2013 QO @ Watkins Mill
176 27.0h F Carlos Guerrero 11 4/18/2018 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
178 27.1h F David Avallone 10 5/2/2017 Northwest @ Quince Orchard
178 27.1h F Alessandro Coto 12 4/18/2017 QO & Seneca Valley @ Clarksburg
178 27.1h F Ben Cubert 4/21/2015 QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
178 27.1h F Ryan Waites 4/2/2014 Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
182 27.40 F Joe Kim 5/5/1993 QO vs Springbrook vs Churchill
183 27.2h F Gaines McKnight 12 4/21/2015 QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
183 27.2h F Carlo St. Regis 4/6/2011 QO @ Wheaton
183 27.2h F Bailey Avissar 3/30/2011 QO & Springbrook @ Poolesville
183 27.2h F Khoa Huynh 10 4/18/2018 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
183 27.2h F Ian Zeid 5/14/2016 Montgomery County B Meet
188 27.47 F Pankaj Agarwal 4/7/2010 QO @ Poolesville
189 27.50 F Matt Kelly 5/3/2000 QO @ WM
189 27.50 F Lawrence Gyger 4/27/1993 QO vs Watkins Mill vs. BCC
189 27.50 F Richard Ramlal 4/27/1993 QO vs Watkins Mill vs. BCC
192 27.3h F Mouamen Moustafa 5/15/2010 Montgomery County B Meet
192 27.3h F Zion Titus 12 4/21/2015 QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
192 27.3h F Kaleab Berhanu 4/11/2014 Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
192 27.3h F David Suggs 5/2/2017 Northwest @ Quince Orchard
192 27.3h F Zach Wallach 3/22/2005 QO & Magruder @ Seneca Valley
197 27.63 P Trevor Robison 5/2/2008 Katie Jenkins Invitational
198 27.4h F Nathaniel Baiden 4/28/2015 QO @ Northwest
199 27.70 F Nitin Gupta 3/31/1993 QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
199 27.70 F Joseph Opinion 3/28/2006 Quince Orchard & Richard Montgomery @ Whitman
201 27.5h F Sean Chaikin 4/28/2015 QO @ Northwest
201 27.5h F Manoel Fangmo 12 3/25/2015 Quince Orchard & Watkins Mill @ Damascus
201 27.5h F Brandon Wolfe 4/28/2015 QO @ Northwest
204 27.77 F Laquan Wilkerson 3/31/2009 Quince Orchard @ Damascus
205 27.6h F Johnny Jung 4/11/2012 QO & Clarksburg @ Northwest
205 27.6h F Zach Appelbaum 4/13/2010 QO & Springbrook @ Wheaton
205 27.84 F Michael Ground 5/5/1993 QO vs Springbrook vs Churchill
205 27.6h F Tajir Horton 4/15/2015 Clarksburg @ QO
205 27.6h F Brandon Brew 4/12/2016 Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
210 27.7h F Nils Lofgren 3/25/2015 Quince Orchard & Watkins Mill @ Damascus
210 27.7h F Fares Hossein 4/26/2011 Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
212 27.8h F Ricky Ordonez 3/23/2004 QO @ Magruder
213 27.9h F Benjamin Gross 4/16/2013 Clarksburg @ QO
214 28.0h F Brandyn Desouza-Roa 09 4/18/2018 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
214 28.0h F Brian Levitt 4/28/2015 QO @ Northwest
214 28.0h F Brandon Corydon 5/7/2010 Northwest B Meet
217 28.30 F Tai Won So 3/31/1993 QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
218 28.1h F Jonathan Kamana 4/2/2014 Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
218 28.1h F Travis Scott 4/16/2013 Clarksburg @ QO
218 28.1h F Brian Crippin 4/26/2005 Whitman @ QO
221 28.40 F Daniel McCarthy 5/5/1993 QO vs Springbrook vs Churchill
222 28.2h F Nick Cutler 3/23/2004 QO @ Magruder
222 28.2h F Brayden Allemong 12 4/28/2015 QO @ Northwest
222 28.2h F Uchechukwu Apollos 12 3/23/2016 Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
222 28.2h F Terry Krangar 4/11/2007 QO @ Poolesville
226 28.3h F Omar Baloch 4/6/2011 QO @ Wheaton
226 28.3h F Austin Chau 12 4/28/2015 QO @ Northwest
226 28.3h F Robert Romero 11 4/5/2017 Quince Orchard @ Poolesville
226 28.3h F Christopher Ferentinos 09 4/23/2018 QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
226 28.3h F Ting Lew 4/22/2008 QO and Gaithersburg @ Paint Branch
231 28.60 F Jack O’Keefe 4/7/2010 QO @ Poolesville
232 28.63 F Tj Noble 4/19/2006 Poolesville @ QO
233 28.4h F Jason Kinman 4/3/2013 QO @ Watkins Mill
234 28.5h F Shadi Babich 4/28/2010 Springbrook and SenecaValley @ Quince Orchard
235 28.6h F Daniel Hong 5/14/2011 Montgomery County B Meet
235 28.6h F Subhi Zaman 3/21/2007 QO @ Gaithersburg
237 28.7h F Trint Coulter 3/30/2011 QO & Springbrook @ Poolesville
237 28.94 F Jacob Alvarado 4/20/2004 QO @ Blair
239 28.9h F Christopher Agritellis 11 3/23/2016 Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
240 29.0h F Bryan Ortiz 4/26/2011 Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
240 29.0h F Austin Cain 4/28/2015 QO @ Northwest
242 29.30 F Po Lee 3/22/1994 QO at Whitman
243 29.1h F Carlos Sanchez 4/28/2015 QO @ Northwest
243 29.1h F Justin Park 10 4/23/2018 QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
245 29.2h F Evan Judge 12 3/25/2015 Quince Orchard & Watkins Mill @ Damascus
245 29.2h F Greg Sewell 4/19/2005 QO @ Poolesville
245 29.2h F Bryce Barnes 4/12/2005 QO @ Blair
248 29.3h F Chris Anselmo 4/22/2008 QO and Gaithersburg @ Paint Branch
248 29.3h F Jose Fuentes 3/27/2012 Watkins Mill @ QO
250 29.4h F Justin Burton 11 4/23/2018 QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
250 29.4h F Andrew Poulson 3/25/2015 Quince Orchard & Watkins Mill @ Damascus
252 29.73 F Michael Yu 4/27/1993 QO vs Watkins Mill vs. BCC
253 29.5h F Albert Acosta 4/16/2013 Clarksburg @ QO
254 29.6h F Gabriel Donato 4/3/2013 QO @ Watkins Mill
255 29.8h F Connor Moore 11 5/14/2016 Montgomery County B Meet
256 30.08 F Amit Vij 3/31/2009 Quince Orchard @ Damascus
257 29.9h F Shjon Drew 10 4/18/2018 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
258 30.19 F Erwin Roman 4/27/1993 QO vs Watkins Mill vs. BCC
259 30.20 F Preston Douglas 5/15/2010 Montgomery County B Meet
260 30.0h F Jerry Gu 4/29/2009 QO @ Gaithersburg
261 30.3h F Israel Butron 3/29/2007 Northwest @ QO
262 30.5h F Nush Gai 10 4/18/2017 QO & Seneca Valley @ Clarksburg
263 30.8h F Rashik Ahmed 4/28/2010 Springbrook and SenecaValley @ Quince Orchard
264 30.9h F Will Hall 4/26/2005 Whitman @ QO
265 31.1h F Matthew Steinwandel 11 3/23/2016 Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
265 31.1h F Eric Lee-Wong 3/22/2005 QO & Magruder @ Seneca Valley
267 31.2h F Jean-Philippe Beard 4/23/2013 Poolesville & Northwest @ Quince Orchard
268 31.3h F Zi-Xin Miao 4/21/2015 QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
269 31.6h F Michael Opokuarhin 4/22/2008 QO and Gaithersburg @ Paint Branch
270 32.1h F Jin Lee 4/6/2011 QO @ Wheaton
271 32.3h F Samuel Mansfield 4/2/2014 Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
272 33.1h F Gregory Goodwin 4/3/2013 QO @ Watkins Mill
273 35.6h F Ahmad Manan 11 3/22/2017 Damascus, Watkins Mill @ Quince Orchard
274 39.5h F Josh Chazen 3/23/2004 QO @ Magruder

Boys 400m Dash
===================================================================================================
Name Age/Yr
===================================================================================================
1 48.83 F Justin Sorra 5/6/2015 Montgomery County Championships
2 49.50 F Bryan Schneider 5/6/1999 Montgomery County Championships
3 49.69 F Josh Luko 5/13/1992 4A West Region Championships
4 49.83 F Wayne Bartholomew 4/18/2009 Urbana Hawk Invitational
5 50.20 F Larbi Dakkouni 4/19/2005 QO @ Poolesville
6 51.35 F David Laratta 5/5/2007 Nike Spring Invitational
7 51.51 F Donnell Harris 5/15/2013 4A West Region Championships
8 51.52 F Troy Harry 4/27/1993 QO vs Watkins Mill vs. BCC
9 51.60 F Ben Horton 5/9/2001 Montgomery County Championships
10 51.67 F Carlo Vakas 5/16/2012 4A West Region Championships
11 51.90 F Alok Parikh 5/14/1997 4A West Region Championships
11 51.90 F Ross Patterson 5/14/1997 4A West Region Championships
13 51.96 F Jamaal Reid 5/7/2011 Nike Spring Invitational
14 52.07 F Jason Bishop 5/1/2010 Nike Spring Invitational
15 52.0h F Robert Eagen 4/20/2004 QO @ Blair
15 52.14 F Julio Abreu 4/11/2015 Don Boyer Invitational
17 52.30 F Amol Parikh 5/7/1997 Montgomery County Championships
18 52.40 F Robert Miller 4/20/1993 QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
19 52.3h F Kevin Kopco 3/26/1991 QO @ Kennedy
20 52.50 F Martin Seonarain 5/5/1993 QO vs Springbrook vs Churchill
21 52.88 F Jamel Macauley 5/17/2006 4A West Region Championships
22 52.91 F Devin Haywood 4/30/2011 QO Quad
23 52.9h F Jason Bellamy 4/29/2009 QO @ Gaithersburg
24 53.20 F Andrew Ankrah 5/7/2011 Nike Spring Invitational
25 53.26 F Brunel Fangmo 5/4/2013 Nike Spring Invitational
26 53.55 F Matthew Rhoades 5/12/1994 Montgomery County Championships
27 53.61 F Shawn Talley 5/3/1989 QO @ RM
28 53.5h F David Dilling 4/30/1991 Wheaton & Paint Branch @ QO
29 53.70 F Reagan Lynch 4/11/2007 QO @ Poolesville
30 53.71 F Andrew Boisvert 5/17/2006 4A West Region Championships
31 53.84 F Dylan Bikim 5/18/2016 4A West Region Championships
32 53.90 F Charles Miller 3/31/1993 QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
33 53.8h F Bije Abaku 4/29/2009 QO @ Gaithersburg
34 54.03 F Arjun Nagappan 4/19/2006 Poolesville @ QO
35 53.9h F Liam Walsh 3/25/2015 Quince Orchard & Watkins Mill @ Damascus
36 54.08 F Kaeron Morgan 3/31/2009 Quince Orchard @ Damascus
37 54.20 F Chris Carr 5/3/2000 QO @ WM
38 54.1h F Malcolm Martin 10 4/23/2018 QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
39 54.29 F Kennedy Otieno 5/12/2010 Montgomery County Championships
40 54.37 F Greg Conte 4/21/2007 Urbana Invitational
41 54.55 F Jacob Latour 5/2/2015 Nike Spring Invite
42 54.67 F Alex Wonnacott 5/18/2016 4A West Region Championships
43 54.80 F Jon Simmons-Miller 5/7/2011 Nike Spring Invitational
44 54.92 F Kieran Gregory 4/30/2011 QO Quad
45 54.97 F Queyan Robinson 11 5/9/2018 Montgomery County Championships
46 55.00 F Umberto Scherma 4/20/1994 QO at Springbrook
46 55.00 F Jason Bove 4/19/2005 QO @ Poolesville
48 54.9h F Mohit Virmani 4/16/1991 Whitman & Einstein @ QO
49 55.06 F Terrence McGee 5/3/2003 TC Williams Invitational
50 55.07 F Kendall Hampton 5/18/2016 4A West Region Championships
51 55.13 F Sam Anderson 4/29/2003 QO, Magruder, Springbrook
52 55.20 F Matthew Grunseth 5/8/2001 County Varsity “B” Meet
53 55.1h F Gynell Journigan 4/29/2009 QO @ Gaithersburg
54 55.2h F Jack O’Keefe 4/3/2013 QO @ Watkins Mill
55 55.40 F Ryan Riddell 5/10/2006 County B Meet
56 55.43 F Andre Gaines 4/19/2008 Urbana Hawks Invitational
57 55.48 F Brandon Krinsky 4/7/2010 QO @ Poolesville
58 55.50 F Carlos Cuneo 5/7/1993 Quince Orchard Pangea Invitational
58 55.50 F Douglass Barrios 5/7/1992 Montgomery County Championships
60 55.5h F Nicholas Parlanti 5/14/2011 Montgomery County B Meet
61 55.65 F Exauce Kambamba 11 5/16/2018 4A West Region Meet
62 55.83 F Thomas McCabe 5/2/2015 Nike Spring Invite
63 55.7h F Josh Mwepu 09 4/18/2018 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
64 55.90 F Caleb Malone 4/19/2005 QO @ Poolesville
65 55.8h F Everett Davis 4/29/1995 Blue Ridge Relays
65 55.8h F George Omondi 4/28/2004 QO & Poolesville @ Seneca Valley
65 55.8h F Mark Cook 5/7/2005 Katie Jenkins Invitational
68 55.97 F Timothy Kress 4/2/2014 Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
69 56.05 F Mark Brewer 4/30/2011 QO Quad
70 56.07 F Albert Michael Kopco 5/3/1989 QO @ RM
71 56.10 F Daniel Lee 5/10/2017 Montgomery County Championships
71 56.10 F Xiao Lin 4/15/2008 Damascus and Poolesville @ QO
73 56.20 F Jeremy Davis 4/29/2003 QO, Magruder, Springbrook
74 56.23 F Christian Salcido 11 5/17/2017 4A West Region Meet
75 56.1h F Andrew Fink 5/14/2011 Montgomery County B Meet
76 56.30 F Robert Watters 3/22/1994 QO at Whitman
77 56.33 F Roberto Scherma 5/19/1994 4A West Region Championships
78 56.37 F Jude Peji 4/2/2014 Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
79 56.3h F Maxime Mbakop 3/29/2007 Northwest @ QO
80 56.50 F Arias Martin 4/16/2002 Sheerwood at QO
80 56.50 F Aboubacar Keita 4/23/2013 Poolesville & Northwest @ Quince Orchard
82 56.53 F Iverson Plowright 11 5/7/2016 Nike Spring Invite
83 56.72 F Jeremy Swann 4/15/2008 Damascus and Poolesville @ QO
84 56.77 F Panagiotis Psallidas 5/13/2015 4A West Region Meet
85 56.88 F Matt Kahn 5/11/1994 Varsity B Meet
86 56.8h F Evariste Longa 12 4/5/2017 Quince Orchard @ Poolesville
87 56.96 F Manish Patel 5/11/1994 Varsity B Meet
88 57.00 F Terry Krangar 4/2/2008 QO @ Seneca Valley
89 57.10 F John Booher 4/19/1989 Magruder @ QO
90 57.0h F Alex Roomets 3/22/2011 QO & Springbrook @ Clarksburg
90 57.0h F Daniel Kinman 5/14/2011 Montgomery County B Meet
90 57.0h F Seungjool Hong 3/22/2011 QO & Springbrook @ Clarksburg
93 57.1h F Jose Cruz Tapia 5/12/2012 Montgomery County B Meet
93 57.1h F John Bikim 12 4/5/2017 Quince Orchard @ Poolesville
95 57.2h F David Jordan 11 5/12/2018 MCPS B Meet
96 57.44 F Ashton Patterson 4/20/1994 QO at Springbrook
96 57.3h F Nick Siebenlist 3/29/2007 Northwest @ QO
98 57.56 F Cole DesRoche 11 5/7/2016 Nike Spring Invite
99 57.62 F David Miller 5/19/1994 4A West Region Championships
100 57.70 F Shimon Komiya 4/23/2013 Poolesville & Northwest @ Quince Orchard
101 57.90 F Kris Lasko 4/19/2005 QO @ Poolesville
102 57.8h F Michael Brawner 5/5/2014 Quince Orchard & Damascus @ Watkins Mill
103 58.00 F Michael Meiers 4/27/1993 QO vs Watkins Mill vs. BCC
103 58.00 F Leon Lew 4/26/2003 Urbana Hawk Invitational
105 57.9h F Chris Noble 5/8/1996 MCPS B Meet
106 58.10 F Seann Pelkey 5/5/1993 QO vs Springbrook vs Churchill
106 58.10 F Brent Hill 5/18/2000 4A West Region Championships
106 58.10 F Kenny Lang 4/6/2011 QO @ Wheaton
109 58.0h F Richard Wang 4/13/2010 QO & Springbrook @ Wheaton
109 58.0h F Gregory D’Elia 4/12/2016 Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
111 58.20 F Anthony Paarporn 4/23/2013 Poolesville & Northwest @ Quince Orchard
112 58.22 F Patrick Farquharson 4/18/2007 RM & Whitman @ QO
113 58.3h F John Edward Adjani-Aldri 11 5/12/2018 MCPS B Meet
114 58.50 F Joe Kim 5/7/1993 Quince Orchard Pangea Invitational
114 58.50 F Chris Sterling 5/14/2016 Montgomery County B Meet
116 58.70 F Mike Hinman 5/5/2006 Katie Jenkins Invitational
116 58.70 F Mike Klein 3/22/1994 QO at Whitman
118 58.7h F Preston Lane 11 4/5/2017 Quince Orchard @ Poolesville
119 58.99 F Andrew Adjani-Aldrin 4/18/2015 Viking Invitational
120 58.9h F Kevin Broussard 3/29/2007 Northwest @ QO
121 59.0h F Omar Baloch 4/17/2012 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
122 59.21 F Roy Limpias 4/24/2004 Urbana Hawk Invitational
122 59.21 F Dong Lee 5/11/2013 County B Meet
124 59.1h F Justin Vernick 4/17/2012 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
125 59.25 F Subhi Zaman 4/22/2008 QO and Gaithersburg @ Paint Branch
126 59.30 F Jonathan Kamana 4/11/2014 Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
127 59.31 F Amine Dakkouni 3/31/2009 Quince Orchard @ Damascus
128 59.37 F Ethan Hill 5/19/1994 4A West Region Championships
129 59.3h F Amoolya Tirumalai 5/10/2014 Montgomery County B Meet
129 59.3h F Amael Etcheu 4/12/2016 Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
131 59.54 F Damian King 5/12/1993 Varsity B Meet
132 59.59 F Christopher Kolan 4/20/1994 QO at Springbrook
133 59.5h F Nicholas Youngs 3/25/2015 Quince Orchard & Watkins Mill @ Damascus
133 59.5h F Cooper Hall 10 4/5/2017 Quince Orchard @ Poolesville
133 59.5h F Peter Korenko 10 5/12/2018 MCPS B Meet
136 59.6h F Evan Margelos 4/26/2011 Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
137 59.80 F Diego Garcia-Lopez 4/20/1993 QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
138 59.90 F Gabriel Perkins 4/23/2013 Poolesville & Northwest @ Quince Orchard
139 59.94 F Matthew Owens 4/28/2015 QO @ Northwest
139 59.8h F Elvis Bustos 5/15/2010 Montgomery County B Meet
141 1:00.02 F Chad Duhon 4/20/1994 QO at Springbrook
142 59.9h F Taylor Wonnacott 10 4/18/2018 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
143 1:00.10 F Nils Lofgren 4/15/2015 Clarksburg @ QO
144 1:00.0h F Carlos Guerrero 11 4/23/2018 QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
145 1:00.2h F Noah Vernick 5/12/2012 Montgomery County B Meet
145 1:00.2h F Christopher Nyborg 3/23/2016 Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
147 1:00.44 F Bailey Avissar 3/30/2011 QO & Springbrook @ Poolesville
147 1:00.3h F Dylan Wells 12 3/25/2015 Quince Orchard & Watkins Mill @ Damascus
149 1:00.50 F Richard Ramlal 5/12/1993 Varsity B Meet
150 1:00.61 F Tyrone Roberts 4/22/2008 QO and Gaithersburg @ Paint Branch
151 1:00.63 F Pankaj Agarwal 4/7/2010 QO @ Poolesville
152 1:00.5h F Christian Neylon 12 4/12/2016 Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
152 1:00.5h F Ethan Mara 12 3/25/2015 Quince Orchard & Watkins Mill @ Damascus
152 1:00.5h F Nathaniel Hill 4/3/2013 QO @ Watkins Mill
155 1:00.70 F Gregory Korniloff 5/18/2000 4A West Region Championships
155 1:00.70 F Josh Ofosu 12 4/15/2015 Clarksburg @ QO
157 1:00.6h F Philippe Castillo 4/5/2017 Quince Orchard @ Poolesville
158 1:00.7h F Brian Zarchin 11 4/18/2018 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
159 1:00.85 F David Moles 4/20/1993 QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
160 1:00.94 F Yomi Alli 4/20/2004 QO @ Blair
161 1:01.00 F Jeffery Withee 3/26/1991 QO @ Kennedy
161 1:01.00 F Charles Wolz 4/2/2008 QO @ Seneca Valley
163 1:01.13 F Sean Hislop 5/11/1994 Varsity B Meet
164 1:01.1h F Miguel Salcido 12 3/23/2016 Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
165 1:01.35 F Spencer Trach 4/7/2010 QO @ Poolesville
166 1:01.40 F Amit Vij 3/30/2011 QO & Springbrook @ Poolesville
167 1:01.4h F Imani Allen 3/22/2005 QO & Magruder @ Seneca Valley
167 1:01.4h F Brandyn Desouza-Roa 09 4/23/2018 QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
169 1:01.60 F Andrew Poulson 4/28/2015 QO @ Northwest
170 1:01.5h F Preston Douglas 4/28/2010 Springbrook and SenecaValley @ Quince Orchard
170 1:01.5h F Fares Hossein 4/26/2011 Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
172 1:01.67 F Daquan Mincy 3/31/2009 Quince Orchard @ Damascus
173 1:01.70 F Sean Chaikin 4/15/2015 Clarksburg @ QO
174 1:02.00 F Bryan Hill 4/28/2000 Urbana Track and Field Carnival
175 1:02.10 F Ekoue Dekpo 4/11/2014 Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
176 1:02.0h F Kyle Gregory 4/26/2011 Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
177 1:02.20 F Sean Kelly 4/23/2005 Urbana Hawk Invitational
178 1:02.40 F Ross Mitchell 3/31/1993 QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
179 1:02.43 F Taylor Hull 5/8/2002 County Varsity B Meet
180 1:02.4h F Manoel Fangmo 12 3/25/2015 Quince Orchard & Watkins Mill @ Damascus
181 1:02.5h F Jesse Galliani 4/12/2016 Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
182 1:02.67 F Lawrence Gyger 5/12/1993 Varsity B Meet
183 1:02.70 F William Simpkins 10 4/18/2018 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
184 1:02.6h F Alex De Almeida 4/28/2010 Springbrook and SenecaValley @ Quince Orchard
185 1:02.80 F Ian Zeid 5/14/2016 Montgomery County B Meet
186 1:02.8h F Khoa Huynh 10 4/18/2018 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
187 1:02.9h F Bryan Ortiz 4/26/2011 Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
188 1:03.10 F Brandon Dorsey 5/18/2000 4A West Region Championships
189 1:03.1h F Max Etin 3/30/2004 Gaithersburg & WJ
190 1:03.30 F Erwin Roman 3/22/1994 QO at Whitman
191 1:03.43 F Deayndre Proctor 4/7/2010 QO @ Poolesville
192 1:03.6h F Brandon Brew 4/12/2016 Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
193 1:03.80 F Alex Rhodes 4/27/1993 QO vs Watkins Mill vs. BCC
194 1:04.00 F Brandon Wolfe 4/21/2015 QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
194 1:04.00 F Yixin Xiao 4/21/2015 QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
194 1:04.00 F Gaines McKnight 12 4/21/2015 QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
197 1:03.9h F Matthew Steinwandel 11 3/23/2016 Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
197 1:03.9h F Colin Wineman 4/3/2013 QO @ Watkins Mill
199 1:04.0h F Johnny Jung 3/27/2012 Watkins Mill @ QO
199 1:04.0h F Mouamen Moustafa 4/28/2010 Springbrook and SenecaValley @ Quince Orchard
201 1:04.20 F Rene Mugabo 4/18/2017 QO & Seneca Valley @ Clarksburg
202 1:04.30 F William Alexis 4/28/2015 QO @ Northwest
203 1:04.2h F Benjamin Gross 4/16/2013 Clarksburg @ QO
204 1:04.36 F Christian Rivas 4/2/2014 Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
205 1:04.37 F Ting Lew 4/22/2008 QO and Gaithersburg @ Paint Branch
206 1:04.4h F Ronnell Dennis Jr. 10 4/18/2018 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
207 1:04.5h F Justin Burton 11 4/23/2018 QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
208 1:04.90 F Joseph Opinion 5/10/2006 County B Meet
209 1:05.00 F Patrick Majurski 3/21/2007 QO @ Gaithersburg
209 1:05.00 F Sergio Arrellaga, JR 3/23/2010 Sherwood, Quince Orchard at Clarksburg
211 1:04.9h F Daniel Scott 3/21/2012 QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
211 1:04.9h F Garrett Adams 3/21/2012 QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
213 1:05.0h F Daniel Hong 3/22/2011 QO & Springbrook @ Clarksburg
213 1:05.0h F Brian Perry 4/13/2010 QO & Springbrook @ Wheaton
213 1:05.0h F Daniel Wolfgram 4/29/2009 QO @ Gaithersburg
216 1:05.17 F Nestor Gomez 4/18/2007 RM & Whitman @ QO
217 1:05.19 F Eric George 5/8/2002 County Varsity B Meet
218 1:05.40 F Albert Acosta 4/23/2013 Poolesville & Northwest @ Quince Orchard
219 1:05.47 F Trevor Robison 4/15/2008 Damascus and Poolesville @ QO
220 1:05.62 F Po Lee 5/11/1994 Varsity B Meet
221 1:05.99 F Andrew Oberlin 4/5/2006 Northwest, Gaithersburg & Quince Orchard
222 1:06.00 F Brayden Allemong 12 4/21/2015 QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
223 1:06.03 F Brandon Corydon 4/7/2010 QO @ Poolesville
224 1:05.9h F Zach Appelbaum 4/28/2010 Springbrook and SenecaValley @ Quince Orchard
225 1:06.1h F Evan Judge 12 3/25/2015 Quince Orchard & Watkins Mill @ Damascus
225 1:06.1h F Ronnell Foreman 11 4/23/2018 QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
227 1:06.3h F Jason Kinman 4/3/2013 QO @ Watkins Mill
228 1:06.50 F Sajan Mistry 4/28/2015 QO @ Northwest
229 1:06.4h F Bright Ofosu 4/17/2012 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
230 1:06.76 F Dillon Day 4/21/2007 Urbana Invitational
231 1:06.90 F Austin Chau 12 4/28/2015 QO @ Northwest
232 1:07.00 F Oleksiy Krylyuk 4/21/2015 QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
233 1:07.2h F Marquez Cooper 10 4/18/2018 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
234 1:07.3h F Uchechukwu Apollos 12 4/12/2016 Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
235 1:07.60 F Connor Moore 11 5/14/2016 Montgomery County B Meet
235 1:07.60 F Jean-Philippe Beard 4/23/2013 Poolesville & Northwest @ Quince Orchard
237 1:08.00 F Ben Cubert 4/21/2015 QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
238 1:07.9h F Christopher Agritellis 11 3/23/2016 Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
239 1:08.0h F Nash Keune 3/23/2004 QO @ Magruder
240 1:08.83 F Daniel Dropik 4/2/2014 Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
241 1:08.90 F Dorian Jones 4/11/2012 QO & Clarksburg @ Northwest
242 1:09.2h F Travis Scott 4/3/2013 QO @ Watkins Mill
243 1:09.40 F Kyle Jameson 4/23/2013 Poolesville & Northwest @ Quince Orchard
244 1:09.41 F Michael Opokuarhin 4/22/2008 QO and Gaithersburg @ Paint Branch
245 1:09.7h F Jacob Alvarado 5/5/2004 JV Counties
246 1:10.00 F Israel Butron 3/21/2007 QO @ Gaithersburg
246 1:10.00 F Carlos Sanchez 4/21/2015 QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
248 1:10.18 F Nam To 4/24/2004 Urbana Hawk Invitational
249 1:10.1h F Rashik Ahmed 4/28/2010 Springbrook and SenecaValley @ Quince Orchard
250 1:10.6h F Hunter Bunai 3/25/2015 Quince Orchard & Watkins Mill @ Damascus
251 1:10.8h F Nathan Olen 3/25/2015 Quince Orchard & Watkins Mill @ Damascus
252 1:11.1h F Jacob Skimmons 3/23/2016 Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
253 1:12.00 F Kaleab Berhanu 4/2/2014 Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
254 1:12.2h F Christopher Ferentinos 09 4/23/2018 QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
255 1:12.60 F Nathaniel Baiden 4/23/2013 Poolesville & Northwest @ Quince Orchard
256 1:12.5h F Aaron Genovez Green 11 4/18/2018 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
257 1:12.82 F Sharangdev Managoli 3/31/2009 Quince Orchard @ Damascus
258 1:12.94 F Bob Novich 4/20/2004 QO @ Blair
259 1:13.4h F Ahmed Qadeer 4/12/2005 QO @ Blair
260 1:14.48 F Samuel Mansfield 4/2/2014 Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
261 1:14.4h F Austin Cain 4/3/2013 QO @ Watkins Mill
262 1:14.6h F Gabriel Donato 4/3/2013 QO @ Watkins Mill
263 1:15.2h F Adam Levey 3/23/2016 Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
264 1:16.2h F Gregory Goodwin 4/3/2013 QO @ Watkins Mill
265 1:17.5h F Dylan Olen 11 3/23/2016 Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
266 1:18.87 F Tony Pontious 4/22/2008 QO and Gaithersburg @ Paint Branch
267 1:18.9h F Ian Tonat 4/28/2004 QO & Poolesville @ Seneca Valley
268 1:19.6h F Kevin Lindsay 3/23/2004 QO @ Magruder
269 1:51.0h F Josh Chazen 3/23/2004 QO @ Magruder

Boys 800m Run
===================================================================================================
Name Age/Yr
===================================================================================================
1 1:55.09 F Liam Walsh 5/18/2016 4A West Region Championships
2 1:55.35 F Wayne Bartholomew 5/22/2009 Maryland State Championships
3 1:56.17 F Reagan Lynch 5/24/2007 4A Maryland State Championships
4 1:56.57 F David Laratta 5/14/2008 4A West Region Championships
5 1:57.58 F Josh Joson 5/14/2008 4A West Region Championships
6 1:58.00 F Josh Luko 5/29/1992 Maryland State Championships
7 1:58.72 F Troy Harry 5/27/1993 Maryland State Championships
8 1:59.27 F Evan Burnham 5/25/2012 4A Maryland State Championships
9 1:59.60 F Evan Laratta 5/9/2012 Montgomery County Championships
10 2:00.33 F Chris Dwyer 5/1/1999 TC Williams Invitational
11 2:00.57 F Drew Lehner 5/7/2011 Nike Spring Invitational
12 2:00.77 F Kevin McNamara 4/29/2003 QO, Magruder, Springbrook
13 2:01.00 F Seann Pelkey 4/29/1995 Blue Ridge Relays
14 2:01.03 F Ryan Priovolos 5/8/2008 Montgomery County Championships
15 2:02.20 F Matthew Rhoades 5/10/1995 MCPS Championships
16 2:02.33 F Bradley Shawen 5/8/2013 Montgomery County Championships
17 2:03.13 F Greg Bove 5/18/2005 4A West Region Championships
18 2:03.40 F Mohit Virmani 5/7/1992 Montgomery County Championships
19 2:03.79 F Neal Darmody 4/15/2008 Damascus and Poolesville @ QO
20 2:04.00 F Kevin Kopco 5/13/1992 4A West Region Championships
20 2:04.00 F Justin Sorra 4/28/2015 QO @ Northwest
22 2:04.30 F Peter Clark 5/19/1993 4A West Region Championships
23 2:04.33 F Ryan McCann 5/14/2014 4A West Region Championship
24 2:04.39 F Chris Thoms 12 5/16/2018 4A West Region Meet
25 2:04.61 F Jacob Latour 5/13/2015 4A West Region Meet
26 2:05.00 F Chris Sloane 5/16/2001 4A West Region Championships
27 2:05.54 F Alborz Fakhari 5/5/2012 Nike Spring Invitational
28 2:05.88 F Justin Manger 4/16/1997 QO @ Walter Johnson
29 2:05.90 F Albert Michael Kopco 5/29/1992 Maryland State Championships
30 2:06.10 F Ben Horton 5/11/2000 Montgomery County Championships
31 2:06.46 F Kevin Broussard 5/13/2009 4A West Region Championships
32 2:06.51 F Thomas McCabe 5/13/2015 4A West Region Meet
33 2:07.00 F Conor Spaulding 3/22/2011 QO & Springbrook @ Clarksburg
33 2:07.00 F David Harry 5/5/1993 QO vs Springbrook vs Churchill
35 2:07.10 F Robert Eagen 3/30/2004 Gaithersburg & WJ
36 2:07.36 F Jason Bove 5/18/2005 4A West Region Championships
37 2:07.45 F Thomas McNamara 5/19/2010 3A West Region Meet
38 2:07.56 F Dan Newton 5/5/1999 MCPS B Meet
39 2:07.86 F Alex Wonnacott 5/7/2016 Nike Spring Invite
40 2:08.04 F Kris Lasko 5/2/2008 Katie Jenkins Invitational
41 2:08.21 F Taylor Wonnacott 10 5/9/2018 Montgomery County Championships
42 2:08.50 F Rajiv Patel 5/17/1990 3A West Region Championships
43 2:08.70 F David Miller 5/14/1997 4A West Region Championships
44 2:08.84 F Matthew Owens 4/12/2016 Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
45 2:08.90 F Garrett Adams 4/21/2015 QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
45 2:08.90 F Brian Hetherington 5/19/1993 4A West Region Championships
47 2:09.00 F Oj Robinson 4/27/1993 QO vs Watkins Mill vs. BCC
47 2:09.00 F Michael Meiers 3/22/1994 QO at Whitman
49 2:09.28 F Daniel Lee 5/17/2017 4A West Region Meet
50 2:09.76 F Kevin Birdsell 4/20/1993 QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
51 2:10.19 F Artem Panasenkov 4/19/2006 Poolesville @ QO
52 2:10.30 F Ben Thoms 4/21/2015 QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
53 2:10.42 F Carlo Vakas 5/15/2013 4A West Region Championships
54 2:10.51 F Greg Conte 4/19/2006 Poolesville @ QO
55 2:10.60 F Roberto Scherma 4/30/1993 Richard Montgomery Rockethon
56 2:11.00 F Avery Fuertes 5/7/2011 Nike Spring Invitational
56 2:11.00 F Matthew Grunseth 5/8/2001 County Varsity “B” Meet
58 2:11.58 F Cooper Stanley 5/3/2014 Nike Spring Invitational
59 2:12.47 F Jeffery Withee 5/8/1991 MCPS B Meet
60 2:12.48 F Adam Gerard 5/8/1997 MCPS B Meet
61 2:12.57 F Campo Velez 4/13/1991 RM Rocketthon
62 2:13.00 F Eli Holmstead 5/5/2014 Quince Orchard & Damascus @ Watkins Mill
63 2:13.66 F Ethan Mara 12 5/2/2015 Nike Spring Invite
64 2:14.00 F Matt Kahn 3/22/1994 QO at Whitman
65 2:14.10 F Trey Seminara 11 5/2/2017 Northwest @ Quince Orchard
66 2:14.38 F Philippe Castillo 5/13/2017 Montgomery County B Meet
67 2:14.57 F Elijah Dejesus 5/16/2012 4A West Region Championships
68 2:14.61 F John Baker 4/20/1993 QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
69 2:14.70 F Chris Graber 5/1/1998 QO @ Springbrook
70 2:15.00 F Bob Novich 5/8/2002 County Varsity B Meet
70 2:15.00 F Jack Donohew 5/8/1990 MCPS B Meet
72 2:15.04 F Gabriel Perkins 5/4/2013 Nike Spring Invitational
73 2:15.31 F Michael Borten 3/23/2012 Coyote Invitational
74 2:15.36 F Teddy Gelman 4/19/2013 Darius Ray Invitational
75 2:15.70 F Timur Clarke 4/29/2003 QO, Magruder, Springbrook
76 2:16.00 F Kanayo Anekwe 5/18/2000 4A West Region Championships
77 2:16.10 F Alex Rosenberg 4/19/2006 Poolesville @ QO
78 2:16.40 F Preston Lane 11 5/13/2017 Montgomery County B Meet
79 2:16.70 F Amit Vij 4/26/2011 Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
79 2:16.70 F Miguel Salcido 12 5/14/2016 Montgomery County B Meet
81 2:17.00 F Kevin Klotz 5/20/1989 2A Region Championships
81 2:17.00 F Andrew Zerby 4/13/2010 QO & Springbrook @ Wheaton
83 2:17.04 F Ethan Hill 5/11/1994 Varsity B Meet
84 2:17.30 F Gabriel Chinchilla 5/8/1991 MCPS B Meet
85 2:17.60 F Jared Gibbs 3/28/2006 Quince Orchard & Richard Montgomery @ Whitman
86 2:18.40 F Brent Hill 5/18/2000 4A West Region Championships
87 2:18.70 F Malcolm Martin 10 4/18/2018 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
88 2:19.10 F Noah Buchsbaum 11 4/18/2018 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
89 2:19.30 F Yonatan Babore 3/23/2016 Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
90 2:19.73 F Cooper Hall 10 4/22/2017 Viking Invitational Day 2
91 2:19.80 F Christian McCann 3/23/2016 Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
92 2:20.20 F Jamie Ryan 5/14/2011 Montgomery County B Meet
93 2:20.48 F Geoffrey Moores 4/22/2008 QO and Gaithersburg @ Paint Branch
94 2:20.60 F Bije Abaku 5/9/2009 County B Meet
94 2:20.60 F Chris Noble 5/5/1994 Blue Ridge Invitational
94 2:20.60 F Joseph Gibney 4/19/2005 QO @ Poolesville
97 2:20.66 F Joseph Sonken 4/17/2012 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
98 2:21.26 F Benji Dubin 09 5/5/2018 Katie Jenkins Invitational
99 2:21.70 F Corey Danoff 4/7/2010 QO @ Poolesville
100 2:22.00 F Chad Duhon 3/22/1994 QO at Whitman
101 2:22.07 F Jonny Fontek 10 5/5/2018 Katie Jenkins Invitational
102 2:22.24 F Dante Thomas 5/14/1997 4A West Region Championships
103 2:22.40 F Justin Vernick 3/21/2012 QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
104 2:22.81 F Drew Habel 5/2/2008 Katie Jenkins Invitational
105 2:22.86 F Colby Sisco 10 5/6/2017 =PR= Nike Spring Invite
106 2:23.00 F Shakeel Bokhari 4/27/1993 QO vs Watkins Mill vs. BCC
107 2:23.67 F Daven Basra 4/26/2011 Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
108 2:24.10 F Christopher Nyborg 4/21/2015 QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
109 2:24.20 F Patrick Farquharson 3/29/2007 Northwest @ QO
109 2:24.20 F Manuel Javier 12 4/21/2015 QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
111 2:24.30 F Nils Lofgren 4/28/2015 QO @ Northwest
112 2:24.80 F Brian Zarchin 11 5/12/2018 MCPS B Meet
113 2:24.94 F David Moles 4/20/1993 QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
114 2:25.00 F Damian King 3/31/1993 QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
114 2:25.00 F Dan Wyand 4/20/1994 QO at Springbrook
116 2:25.39 F Leon Lew 4/26/2003 Urbana Hawk Invitational
117 2:25.80 F Queyan Robinson 11 4/18/2018 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
118 2:25.89 F Christian Salcido 11 4/8/2017 Jim Vollmer Invitational
119 2:26.00 F Stefano Santini 4/28/2015 QO @ Northwest
119 2:26.00 F Eric Monares 5/5/1993 QO vs Springbrook vs Churchill
121 2:26.15 F Roberson Marrow 5/10/2014 Montgomery County B Meet
122 2:26.20 F Devin Cain 4/29/2014 Clarksburg and Northwest @ Quince Orchard
123 2:26.40 F Nicholas Youngs 4/28/2015 QO @ Northwest
124 2:26.53 F Umberto Scherma 4/20/1993 QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
125 2:26.90 F Kevin Mejia-Saba 5/14/2011 Montgomery County B Meet
126 2:27.00 F Jason Yohanan 4/23/2013 Poolesville & Northwest @ Quince Orchard
126 2:27.00 F Martin Duke 4/27/1993 QO vs Watkins Mill vs. BCC
128 2:27.31 F Terry Krangar 4/15/2008 Damascus and Poolesville @ QO
129 2:28.00 F Adrian Tirtinadi 5/8/2001 County Varsity “B” Meet
130 2:28.02 F William Makabenta 4/30/2011 QO Quad
131 2:28.30 F Tyler Dunmyer 3/27/2012 Watkins Mill @ QO
132 2:28.33 F Andy Fleischer 4/17/2012 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
133 2:28.44 F Daniel Wang 4/30/2011 QO Quad
134 2:28.47 F Joey Chilbert 4/17/2012 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
135 2:28.50 F Andrew Levinson 3/28/2006 Quince Orchard & Richard Montgomery @ Whitman
136 2:29.00 F Christopher Shiring 3/31/1993 QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
136 2:29.00 F Nam To 3/22/2005 QO & Magruder @ Seneca Valley
138 2:29.10 F Carlos Guerrero 11 4/18/2018 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
139 2:29.28 F Alex Baker 4/22/2008 QO and Gaithersburg @ Paint Branch
140 2:29.30 F Nash Keune 5/1/2004 Katie Jenkins Invitational
141 2:29.60 F Patrick Majurski 5/4/2007 Katie Jenkins Invitational
142 2:29.70 F Sean Reidy 4/30/2011 QO Quad
143 2:29.80 F David Avallone 10 5/12/2018 MCPS B Meet
144 2:29.82 F Sajan Mistry 4/5/2017 Quince Orchard @ Poolesville
145 2:30.00 F Matthew Ficke 5/8/2001 County Varsity “B” Meet
145 2:30.00 F Max Johnston 09 5/12/2018 MCPS B Meet
147 2:30.20 F Michael Wagner 5/4/2007 Katie Jenkins Invitational
148 2:30.23 F Thomas Nolan 4/11/2012 QO & Clarksburg @ Northwest
149 2:30.26 F Christian Neylon 12 4/12/2016 Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
150 2:30.80 F Nikolaos Stathes 4/11/2014 Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
151 2:31.00 F Alex Moores 4/13/2010 QO & Springbrook @ Wheaton
152 2:31.10 F Inderbir Pandher 3/30/2011 QO & Springbrook @ Poolesville
153 2:32.00 F Charles Miller 3/22/1994 QO at Whitman
153 2:32.00 F John Calvert 3/28/2006 Quince Orchard & Richard Montgomery @ Whitman
155 2:32.03 F Rene Mugabo 5/13/2017 Montgomery County B Meet
156 2:32.50 F Dario Terzic 3/21/2012 QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
156 2:32.50 F Teddy Meyers 5/15/2010 Montgomery County B Meet
158 2:33.00 F Richard King 3/31/1993 QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
158 2:33.00 F Alex Griffith 5/7/2010 Northwest B Meet
158 2:33.00 F Sharangdev Managoli 5/7/2010 Northwest B Meet
158 2:33.00 F Dylan Olen 11 4/23/2018 QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
162 2:34.0h F Andrew Poulson 4/11/2014 Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
163 2:34.10 F Jacob Skimmons 5/14/2016 Montgomery County B Meet
164 2:34.30 F Josh Mwepu 09 4/18/2018 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
165 2:34.39 F Evan Margelos 4/30/2011 QO Quad
166 2:34.93 F Kevin Lemus 4/28/2010 Springbrook and SenecaValley @ Quince Orchard
167 2:35.00 F Martin Ivanchev 11 4/11/2018 QO & Damascus @ Watkins Mill
168 2:35.10 F Brian Cockerham 3/28/2006 Quince Orchard & Richard Montgomery @ Whitman
169 2:35.23 F Fares Hossein 4/30/2011 QO Quad
170 2:36.27 F Stephen Janos 4/19/2006 Poolesville @ QO
171 2:36.78 F Andrew Gresh 5/10/2014 Montgomery County B Meet
172 2:37.00 F Ronnell Foreman 11 4/11/2018 QO & Damascus @ Watkins Mill
173 2:37.10 F Kevin Bae 11 5/12/2018 MCPS B Meet
174 2:37.30 F Gregory D’Elia 4/16/2013 Clarksburg @ QO
175 2:37.80 F Jinho Cho 4/23/2013 Poolesville & Northwest @ Quince Orchard
176 2:38.00 F Jerry Gu 5/7/2010 Northwest B Meet
177 2:38.80 F Brian Kwon 4/11/2014 Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
177 2:38.80 F Robert Klein 4/20/1993 QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
179 2:38.90 F Jared Ezrin 11 4/18/2018 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
180 2:39.00 F Jamaal Reid 4/7/2010 QO @ Poolesville
180 2:39.0h F Chris Everett 3/23/2004 QO @ Magruder
182 2:39.10 F Matthew Glinkowski 4/5/2006 Northwest, Gaithersburg & Quince Orchard
183 2:39.30 F Jacob Beard 12 4/21/2015 QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
184 2:39.40 F Oleksiy Krylyuk 5/12/2012 Montgomery County B Meet
185 2:39.52 F Dawson Penneypacker 5/10/2014 Montgomery County B Meet
186 2:40.54 F Nitin Gupta 4/20/1993 QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
187 2:40.70 F Elisha Ayitey 12 4/18/2018 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
188 2:40.90 F Romit Kumar 4/20/1993 QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
189 2:41.30 F Brayden Allemong 12 4/21/2015 QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
190 2:41.90 F John Genkinger 5/12/2012 Montgomery County B Meet
191 2:42.00 F Scott Mobarry 4/11/2014 Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
191 2:42.00 F Jason Kearney 11 4/5/2017 Quince Orchard @ Poolesville
193 2:42.84 F Michael Ground 4/20/1993 QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
194 2:43.00 F Erwin Roman 4/20/1994 QO at Springbrook
194 2:43.00 F Eric Fagan 10 4/5/2017 Quince Orchard @ Poolesville
196 2:43.30 F Benjamin Tittle 4/11/2014 Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
197 2:43.60 F Thomas Flynn 5/15/2010 Montgomery County B Meet
198 2:43.90 F Timothy Shiner 10 5/12/2018 MCPS B Meet
199 2:44.20 F Taylor Montgomery 4/28/2010 Springbrook and SenecaValley @ Quince Orchard
200 2:44.49 F Joseph Opinion 4/19/2006 Poolesville @ QO
201 2:44.50 F Peter Korenko 10 4/18/2018 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
202 2:44.62 F Ross Mitchell 4/20/1993 QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
203 2:45.00 F Seth Riggsbee 3/22/2011 QO & Springbrook @ Clarksburg
204 2:46.00 F Matt Rosolio 5/8/2001 County Varsity “B” Meet
205 2:46.90 F Anthony Portillo Martine 10 4/18/2018 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
206 2:47.77 F Lawrence Gyger 4/20/1993 QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
207 2:48.40 F Amoolya Tirumalai 4/29/2014 Clarksburg and Northwest @ Quince Orchard
208 2:49.80 F Jacob Ascher 4/7/2010 QO @ Poolesville
209 2:50.00 F Po Lee 3/8/1994 QO at Gaithersburg
209 2:50.00 F Zachary Kramer 10 4/5/2017 Quince Orchard @ Poolesville
211 2:51.90 F Exauce Kambamba 11 4/18/2018 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
212 2:52.00 F Jacob Alvarado 5/5/2004 JV Counties
213 2:52.30 F Jack O’Keefe 4/7/2010 QO @ Poolesville
214 2:52.90 F Joseph Mott 4/21/2015 QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
215 2:54.00 F Johnny Jung 3/22/2011 QO & Springbrook @ Clarksburg
215 2:54.00 F David Zobel 3/31/1993 QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
217 2:54.68 F Amarinder Pandher 4/26/2011 Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
218 2:54.70 F Austin Chau 12 4/21/2015 QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
219 2:54.90 F Jason McFadden 12 3/25/2015 Quince Orchard & Watkins Mill @ Damascus
220 2:55.10 F Zi-Xin Miao 4/16/2013 Clarksburg @ QO
221 2:55.39 F Brian O’Keefe 4/28/2010 Springbrook and SenecaValley @ Quince Orchard
222 2:56.67 F Dennis Stolbovoy 11 5/13/2017 Montgomery County B Meet
223 2:57.00 F Adam Levey 4/21/2015 QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
224 2:58.07 F Dennis Lee 4/11/2007 QO @ Poolesville
225 2:58.40 F Alexander Peska 10 5/12/2018 MCPS B Meet
226 2:59.04 F Carlos Larios 4/17/2012 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
227 3:00.68 F Bryan Ortiz 4/30/2011 QO Quad
228 3:02.00 F Carlos Sanchez 4/21/2015 QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
229 3:03.00 F Jason Walther 3/31/1993 QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
230 3:04.00 F David Shear 3/31/1993 QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
231 3:06.70 F Paul Schauppner 4/28/2004 QO & Poolesville @ Seneca Valley
232 3:10.40 F Zachary Levey 10 5/2/2017 Northwest @ Quince Orchard
233 3:10.70 F Harrison Leonard 3/25/2015 Quince Orchard & Watkins Mill @ Damascus
234 3:16.80 F Angelo Garcia de la Garz 12 3/25/2015 Quince Orchard & Watkins Mill @ Damascus
235 3:19.00 F Ritwik Sharma 12 4/5/2017 Quince Orchard @ Poolesville
236 3:25.80 F Ahmed Qadeer 4/28/2004 QO & Poolesville @ Seneca Valley
237 3:31.10 F Axel Garcia de la Garza 3/25/2015 Quince Orchard & Watkins Mill @ Damascus

Boys 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
Name Age/Yr
===================================================================================================
1 4:16.30 F Troy Harry 5/7/1993 Quince Orchard Pangea Invitational
2 4:21.20 F Kevin Birdsell 5/7/1993 Quince Orchard Pangea Invitational
3 5:42.86 F Elvis Bustos 4/17/2010 Urbana Invitational
4 6:04.03 F Dillon Day 4/21/2007 Urbana Invitational

Boys 1600m Run
===================================================================================================
Name Age/Yr
===================================================================================================
1 4:16.53 F Troy Harry 5/1/1993 TC Williams Invitational
2 4:21.51 F Neal Darmody 5/23/2008 Maryland 4A State Championships
3 4:22.58 F Josh Joson 5/14/2008 4A West Region Championships
4 4:22.88 F Evan Laratta 5/25/2012 4A Maryland State Championships
5 4:23.00 F Liam Walsh 5/11/2016 Montgomery County Championships
6 4:23.73 F Wayne Bartholomew 5/2/2009 Nike Spring Invitational
7 4:25.21 F Conor Spaulding 5/27/2011 3A Maryland State Championships
8 4:26.16 F Reagan Lynch 5/16/2007 4A West Region Championships
9 4:26.26 F Chris Graber 5/27/1999 Maryland State Championships
10 4:27.85 F David Laratta 5/3/2008 Nike Spring Invitational
11 4:28.34 F Seann Pelkey 4/16/1994 West Potomac Invitational
12 4:28.71 F Ryan McCann 5/3/2014 Nike Spring Invitational
13 4:28.85 F Chris Thoms 12 5/17/2017 4A West Region Meet
14 4:31.00 F Kevin Birdsell 5/7/1992 Montgomery County Championships
15 4:31.30 F Drew Lehner 5/7/2011 Nike Spring Invitational
16 4:31.31 F Bradley Shawen 5/3/2014 Nike Spring Invitational
17 4:31.66 F Alex Rosenberg 5/16/2007 4A West Region Championships
18 4:33.89 F David Harry 5/27/1993 Maryland State Championships
19 4:34.50 F Evan Burnham 5/5/2012 Nike Spring Invitational
20 4:34.60 F Brian Hetherington 5/10/1995 MCPS Championships
21 4:35.00 F Chris Sloane 5/9/2001 Montgomery County Championships
22 4:35.50 F Alex Rhodes 5/16/1996 4A West Region Championships
23 4:37.40 F Greg Bove 5/9/2006 Montgomery County Championships
24 4:37.78 F Ben Thoms 5/13/2015 4A West Region Meet
25 4:38.62 F Alborz Fakhari 5/5/2012 Nike Spring Invitational
26 4:39.88 F Jason Bove 5/18/2005 4A West Region Championships
27 4:41.38 F Artem Panasenkov 4/11/2008 Metro Run & Walk NoVa Invitational
28 4:41.50 F Dan Newton 5/18/2000 4A West Region Championships
29 4:43.6h F Josh Luko 5/17/1990 3A West Region Championships
30 4:43.85 F Christian McCann 5/18/2016 4A West Region Championships
31 4:44.00 F Brian Walsman 4/16/1997 QO @ Walter Johnson
31 4:44.00 F Alan Speicher 4/27/1993 QO vs Watkins Mill vs. BCC
33 4:44.49 F Michael Borten 5/16/2012 4A West Region Championships
34 4:44.50 F Miguel Salcido 12 5/17/2017 4A West Region Meet
35 4:45.00 F Chris Dwyer 4/15/1998 QO @ Gaithersburg
36 4:46.22 F Ryan Priovolos 5/5/2007 Nike Spring Invitational
37 4:47.30 F Scott Chidakel 5/9/1991 MCPS Championships
38 4:47.62 F Andrew Zerby 4/9/2010 PRR NOVA Invitational
39 4:47.99 F Kris Lasko 4/5/2008 Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
40 4:48.81 F Thomas McNamara 5/1/2010 Nike Spring Invitational
41 4:49.89 F John Baker 4/30/1993 Richard Montgomery Rockethon
42 4:50.00 F Peter Clark 4/10/1994 QO at Wootton
43 4:51.00 F Campo Velez 4/16/1991 Whitman & Einstein @ QO
43 4:51.00 F Rajiv Patel 5/6/1989 Einstein Invitational
45 4:51.29 F Yonatan Babore 5/17/2017 4A West Region Meet
46 4:51.41 F Ethan Mara 12 5/13/2015 4A West Region Meet
47 4:53.30 F Corey Danoff 5/28/2010 Assault of 5:00
48 4:53.60 F Elijah Dejesus 5/12/2012 Montgomery County B Meet
49 4:53.96 F Eli Holmstead 5/10/2014 Montgomery County B Meet
50 4:54.33 F Jamie Ryan 5/7/2011 Nike Spring Invitational
51 4:55.10 F Matthew Owens 3/23/2016 Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
52 4:55.28 F Cooper Stanley 5/10/2014 Montgomery County B Meet
53 4:56.00 F Cooper Hall 10 5/13/2017 Montgomery County B Meet
54 4:56.22 F Noah Buchsbaum 11 4/28/2018 Cassel’s XBC Track Experience
55 4:56.50 F Michael Migdall 4/15/2008 Damascus and Poolesville @ QO
56 4:56.73 F Alex Wonnacott 5/10/2014 Montgomery County B Meet
57 4:57.70 F Kevin McNamara 5/7/2003 Montgomery County Championships
58 4:57.74 F Teddy Gelman 4/19/2013 Darius Ray Invitational
59 4:57.86 F Michael Meiers 4/20/1993 QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
60 4:59.00 F Roberto Scherma 3/22/1994 QO at Whitman
60 4:59.00 F Andy Fleischer 5/12/2012 Montgomery County B Meet
60 4:59.0h F Andy Clark 4/16/1997 QO @ Walter Johnson
63 4:59.07 F Joseph Sonken 3/23/2012 Coyote Invitational
64 5:01.00 F Christopher Nyborg 4/28/2015 QO @ Northwest
64 5:01.00 F David Miller 5/11/1994 Varsity B Meet
66 5:01.01 F Daniel Lee 5/7/2016 Nike Spring Invite
67 5:01.04 F Jacob Latour 5/11/2013 County B Meet
68 5:02.00 F Vladimir Gorshkov 5/16/2001 4A West Region Championships
68 5:02.0h F Kevin Broussard 4/29/2009 QO @ Gaithersburg
70 5:02.39 F Thomas McCabe 5/10/2014 Montgomery County B Meet
71 5:03.00 F Carlos Cuneo 4/27/1993 QO vs Watkins Mill vs. BCC
72 5:03.22 F Gabriel Perkins 5/11/2013 County B Meet
73 5:03.34 F Jack Donohew 5/8/1990 MCPS B Meet
74 5:04.00 F Daven Basra 5/14/2011 Montgomery County B Meet
75 5:04.12 F Jeffry Kautz 5/8/1990 MCPS B Meet
76 5:05.00 F Avery Fuertes 5/14/2011 Montgomery County B Meet
76 5:05.00 F David Moles 4/24/1993 Blue Ridge Relays
78 5:06.0h F Jared Gibbs 5/19/2004 4A West Region Championships
79 5:06.40 F Nicholas Youngs 5/5/2014 Quince Orchard & Damascus @ Watkins Mill
80 5:07.40 F Kevin Mejia-Saba 5/12/2012 Montgomery County B Meet
81 5:08.10 F Jonny Fontek 10 5/12/2018 MCPS B Meet
82 5:10.00 F Charles Miller 4/20/1994 QO at Springbrook
83 5:11.00 F Inderbir Pandher 5/12/2012 Montgomery County B Meet
83 5:11.00 F Mohit Virmani 5/3/1989 QO @ RM
85 5:12.00 F Brad Mele 5/8/2001 County Varsity “B” Meet
86 5:12.40 F Timur Clarke 4/26/2003 Urbana Hawk Invitational
87 5:12.83 F Amit Vij 4/30/2011 QO Quad
88 5:12.91 F Colby Sisco 10 4/14/2018 Jim Vollmer Invitational
89 5:13.00 F Geoffrey Moores 5/10/2008 County B Meet
89 5:13.00 F Preston Lane 11 4/5/2017 Quince Orchard @ Poolesville
91 5:14.68 F Jason Kearney 11 5/5/2018 Katie Jenkins Invitational
92 5:15.00 F Taylor Wonnacott 10 4/5/2017 Quince Orchard @ Poolesville
93 5:15.06 F Sean Reidy 4/30/2011 QO Quad
94 5:15.56 F Tyler Dunmyer 3/21/2012 QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
95 5:15.74 F Patrick Majurski 5/9/2007 County B Meet
96 5:15.80 F Brian Zarchin 11 5/14/2016 Montgomery County B Meet
97 5:16.24 F Martin Ivanchev 11 5/5/2018 Katie Jenkins Invitational
98 5:17.00 F Greg Conte 3/30/2004 Gaithersburg & WJ
98 5:17.00 F Malcolm Martin 10 4/5/2017 Quince Orchard @ Poolesville
100 5:17.45 F Benji Dubin 09 4/28/2018 Cassel’s XBC Track Experience
101 5:17.82 F Drew Habel 4/3/2009 Metro Run & Walk NOVA Invitational
102 5:19.00 F Ali Shojaie 4/19/1989 Magruder @ QO
103 5:19.10 F Brian Cockerham 3/29/2007 Northwest @ QO
104 5:20.00 F Alex Baker 4/22/2008 QO and Gaithersburg @ Paint Branch
104 5:20.00 F Matthew Ficke 5/8/2001 County Varsity “B” Meet
106 5:20.70 F Philippe Castillo 3/23/2016 Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
107 5:20.94 F Eric Monares 5/11/1994 Varsity B Meet
108 5:21.00 F Gregory Monares 5/12/1993 Varsity B Meet
109 5:21.90 F Manuel Javier 12 4/15/2015 Clarksburg @ QO
110 5:22.00 F Adam Banig 5/7/1997 Montgomery County Championships
110 5:22.00 F Chris Noble 4/20/1994 QO at Springbrook
112 5:22.10 F Roberson Marrow 4/29/2014 Clarksburg and Northwest @ Quince Orchard
113 5:23.00 F Adrian Tirtinadi 5/8/2001 County Varsity “B” Meet
114 5:23.40 F Andrew Levinson 3/28/2006 Quince Orchard & Richard Montgomery @ Whitman
115 5:24.00 F Christopher Kolan 5/12/1993 Varsity B Meet
115 5:24.00 F Steven Dudley 5/8/2001 County Varsity “B” Meet
117 5:25.10 F William Makabenta 5/14/2011 Montgomery County B Meet
118 5:25.96 F Derek Broadbent 3/23/1999 QO @ Walter Johnson
119 5:26.00 F Roy Limpias 4/28/2004 QO & Poolesville @ Seneca Valley
120 5:26.20 F Nam To 4/12/2005 QO @ Blair
121 5:27.00 F Matthew Grunseth 4/28/2000 Urbana Track and Field Carnival
122 5:27.50 F Sajan Mistry 5/2/2017 Northwest @ Quince Orchard
123 5:28.30 F Jason Yohanan 4/23/2013 Poolesville & Northwest @ Quince Orchard
124 5:28.40 F Eric Fagan 10 5/12/2018 MCPS B Meet
125 5:28.82 F Kevin Lemus 4/26/2011 Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
126 5:29.00 F Matt Kahn 3/31/1993 QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
127 5:29.20 F Nikolaos Stathes 4/11/2014 Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
128 5:30.00 F Christian Neylon 12 4/12/2016 Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
129 5:30.50 F Devin Cain 4/29/2014 Clarksburg and Northwest @ Quince Orchard
130 5:30.93 F Max Etin 5/8/2002 County Varsity B Meet
131 5:31.30 F Stefano Santini 4/23/2013 Poolesville & Northwest @ Quince Orchard
132 5:32.00 F Romit Kumar 5/12/1993 Varsity B Meet
133 5:33.15 F Terry Krangar 5/9/2007 County B Meet
134 5:33.40 F Dylan Olen 11 5/12/2018 MCPS B Meet
135 5:34.00 F Dan Wyand 3/22/1994 QO at Whitman
136 5:34.70 F Matthew Glinkowski 5/10/2006 County B Meet
137 5:35.00 F Nash Keune 5/5/2004 JV Counties
138 5:35.56 F Dario Terzic 3/21/2012 QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
139 5:36.00 F Jacob Ascher 5/7/2010 Northwest B Meet
140 5:36.60 F Calvin Mayer 4/11/2014 Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
141 5:36.77 F Robert Klein 4/20/1993 QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
142 5:37.00 F Jared Ezrin 11 4/11/2018 QO & Damascus @ Watkins Mill
142 5:37.00 F Kevin Healy 3/22/1994 QO at Whitman
144 5:37.20 F Andrew Poulson 4/11/2014 Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
145 5:37.40 F Sharangdev Managoli 5/15/2010 Montgomery County B Meet
146 5:37.43 F Taylor Montgomery 4/30/2011 QO Quad
147 5:38.70 F Benjamin Tittle 4/11/2014 Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
148 5:39.00 F Tai Won So 5/12/1993 Varsity B Meet
149 5:39.60 F Scott Mobarry 4/11/2014 Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
150 5:39.8h F Christian Rose 3/31/2009 Quince Orchard @ Damascus
150 5:39.80 F Brian Kwon 4/11/2014 Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
152 5:41.00 F Joe Kim 4/27/1993 QO vs Watkins Mill vs. BCC
152 5:41.00 F Nick Siebenlist 4/28/2004 QO & Poolesville @ Seneca Valley
154 5:41.20 F John Calvert 3/28/2006 Quince Orchard & Richard Montgomery @ Whitman
155 5:42.00 F Kanayo Anekwe 5/8/2001 County Varsity “B” Meet
155 5:42.00 F Joey Chilbert 5/7/2010 Northwest B Meet
157 5:43.43 F Michael Wagner 4/18/2007 RM & Whitman @ QO
158 5:43.60 F Joseph Gibney 5/7/2005 Katie Jenkins Invitational
159 5:43.90 F Stephen Janos 3/28/2006 Quince Orchard & Richard Montgomery @ Whitman
160 5:44.00 F Alex Griffith 5/7/2010 Northwest B Meet
161 5:44.80 F Andrew Gresh 4/29/2014 Clarksburg and Northwest @ Quince Orchard
162 5:45.90 F Teddy Meyers 3/21/2012 QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
163 5:47.00 F Aaron Carricato 3/31/1993 QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
163 5:47.00 F Ronnell Foreman 11 4/11/2018 QO & Damascus @ Watkins Mill
165 5:47.53 F Umberto Scherma 4/20/1993 QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
166 5:48.00 F Jj Sabins 4/20/1994 QO at Springbrook
166 5:48.00 F Jacob Beard 12 4/28/2015 QO @ Northwest
168 5:48.20 F Jason McFadden 12 3/25/2015 Quince Orchard & Watkins Mill @ Damascus
169 5:49.00 F Jinho Cho 4/23/2013 Poolesville & Northwest @ Quince Orchard
170 5:50.00 F David Shear 4/27/1993 QO vs Watkins Mill vs. BCC
170 5:50.00 F Sam Anderson 4/20/2004 QO @ Blair
172 5:50.57 F Zachary Levey 10 5/13/2017 Montgomery County B Meet
173 5:50.80 F Dawson Penneypacker 4/23/2013 Poolesville & Northwest @ Quince Orchard
174 5:52.00 F Oleksiy Krylyuk 4/28/2015 QO @ Northwest
174 5:52.00 F David Avallone 10 4/5/2017 Quince Orchard @ Poolesville
176 5:53.0h F Jose Berry 3/23/2004 QO @ Magruder
177 5:53.75 F Nicholas Levine 5/8/2002 County Varsity B Meet
178 5:54.00 F John Cummings 4/27/1993 QO vs Watkins Mill vs. BCC
179 5:55.00 F Robert Eagen 3/26/2001 Magruder Relays
179 5:55.00 F Ricky Gibbs 5/8/2001 County Varsity “B” Meet
181 5:56.00 F Kevin Bae 11 4/11/2018 QO & Damascus @ Watkins Mill
182 5:58.00 F Rene Mugabo 4/28/2015 QO @ Northwest
182 5:58.00 F Matt Rosolio 5/8/2001 County Varsity “B” Meet
184 5:58.59 F Jerry Gu 4/30/2011 QO Quad
185 5:59.19 F Joseph Opinion 4/19/2006 Poolesville @ QO
186 6:02.00 F Wen-Po Kuo 4/20/1993 QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
186 6:02.00 F Timothy Shiner 10 4/11/2018 QO & Damascus @ Watkins Mill
188 6:02.70 F Jacob Skimmons 3/23/2016 Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
189 6:05.00 F Amarinder Pandher 3/22/2011 QO & Springbrook @ Clarksburg
189 6:05.00 F Anthony Portillo Martine 10 4/11/2018 QO & Damascus @ Watkins Mill
189 6:05.00 F Seth Riggsbee 3/22/2011 QO & Springbrook @ Clarksburg
189 6:05.00 F Adam Levey 4/5/2017 Quince Orchard @ Poolesville
193 6:06.00 F Thomas Flynn 5/7/2010 Northwest B Meet
193 6:06.00 F David Zobel 3/31/1993 QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
195 6:07.00 F Brian O’Keefe 5/9/2009 County B Meet
196 6:10.00 F Ben Lee 5/12/1993 Varsity B Meet
197 6:10.65 F Christopher Arrellaga 4/11/2012 QO & Clarksburg @ Northwest
198 6:11.00 F Po Lee 3/8/1994 QO at Gaithersburg
199 6:14.00 F Hunter Bunai 4/21/2015 QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
199 6:14.00 F Zachary Kramer 10 4/5/2017 Quince Orchard @ Poolesville
201 6:15.61 F John Edward Adjani-Aldri 11 4/12/2016 Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
202 6:16.00 F Alexander Peska 10 4/11/2018 QO & Damascus @ Watkins Mill
203 6:18.50 F Noah Minkoff 4/26/2011 Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
204 6:22.00 F Bob Novich 5/5/2004 JV Counties
205 6:22.20 F Axel Garcia de la Garza 4/11/2014 Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
206 6:22.40 F Zi-Xin Miao 4/16/2013 Clarksburg @ QO
207 6:23.00 F Adam Danoff 5/5/2004 JV Counties
208 6:25.00 F Joseph Mott 4/21/2015 QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
209 6:27.00 F Jacob Alvarado 5/5/2004 JV Counties
210 6:28.72 F Dillon Day 4/18/2007 RM & Whitman @ QO
211 6:31.30 F Harrison Leonard 4/15/2015 Clarksburg @ QO
212 6:34.96 F Jason Walther 4/20/1993 QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
213 6:39.10 F Carlos Larios 4/17/2012 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
214 6:45.0h F Paul Schauppner 3/23/2004 QO @ Magruder
215 6:46.00 F Vikas Agarwal 3/22/2011 QO & Springbrook @ Clarksburg
216 6:50.00 F Rene Molina 5/8/2001 County Varsity “B” Meet
217 7:06.21 F Hector Oropeza 4/20/1993 QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
218 7:14.70 F Angelo Garcia de la Garz 12 3/25/2015 Quince Orchard & Watkins Mill @ Damascus
219 7:30.00 F Ritwik Sharma 12 4/5/2017 Quince Orchard @ Poolesville
220 7:35.00 F Robert Romero 11 3/23/2016 Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
221 7:55.10 F Dennis Stolbovoy 11 5/2/2017 Northwest @ Quince Orchard

Boys 3000m Run
===================================================================================================
Name Age/Yr
===================================================================================================
1 8:46.00 F Troy Harry 4/23/1993 Penn Relays
2 8:49.92 F Neal Darmody 4/24/2008 The Penn Relays

Boys 3200m Run
===================================================================================================
Name Age/Yr
===================================================================================================
1 9:25.86 F Neal Darmody 5/24/2007 4A Maryland State Championships
2 9:30.77 F Evan Laratta 5/9/2012 Montgomery County Championships
3 9:31.76 F Conor Spaulding 5/27/2011 3A Maryland State Championships
4 9:35.24 F Chris Thoms 12 5/26/2017 Maryland State Championships
5 9:35.56 F Troy Harry 5/1/1993 TC Williams Invitational
6 9:36.10 F Josh Joson 5/9/2006 Montgomery County Championships
7 9:45.60 F Brian Walsman 5/7/1997 Montgomery County Championships
8 9:47.25 F Chris Graber 5/1/1999 TC Williams Invitational
9 9:50.49 F Alex Rosenberg 5/5/2007 Nike Spring Invitational
10 9:52.00 F Campo Velez 5/29/1992 Maryland State Championships
11 9:52.05 F Ryan McCann 5/7/2014 Montgomery County Championship
12 9:52.11 F Liam Walsh 5/13/2015 4A West Region Meet
13 9:52.92 F Ben Thoms 5/2/2015 Nike Spring Invite
14 9:53.80 F Kevin Birdsell 5/19/1993 4A West Region Championships
15 9:55.00 F Chris Sloane 5/9/2001 Montgomery County Championships
16 9:58.20 F Brian Hetherington 5/26/1995 Maryland State Championships
17 9:58.30 F David Harry 5/19/1993 4A West Region Championships
18 9:58.60 F Alex Rhodes 5/26/1995 Maryland State Championships
19 9:59.94 F Christian McCann 5/18/2016 4A West Region Championships
20 10:00.30 F Jason Bove 5/10/2005 Montgomery County Championships
21 10:06.35 F David Laratta 4/15/2008 Damascus and Poolesville @ QO
22 10:07.11 F Artem Panasenkov 5/3/2008 Nike Spring Invitational
23 10:09.27 F Michael Borten 5/5/2012 Nike Spring Invitational
24 10:14.88 F Miguel Salcido 12 5/6/2017 =PR= Nike Spring Invite
25 10:18.24 F Evan Burnham 5/16/2012 4A West Region Championships
26 10:19.78 F Michael Migdall 5/3/2008 Nike Spring Invitational
27 10:22.00 F Seann Pelkey 3/8/1994 QO at Gaithersburg
28 10:23.10 F Reagan Lynch 4/18/2007 RM & Whitman @ QO
29 10:23.48 F Ethan Mara 12 5/7/2016 Nike Spring Invite
30 10:23.80 F Steve Moore 5/11/1996 Montgomery County Championships
31 10:26.09 F Andrew Zerby 5/1/2010 Nike Spring Invitational
32 10:26.75 F Cooper Hall 10 4/28/2018 Cassel’s XBC Track Experience
33 10:27.00 F Alan Speicher 5/5/1993 QO vs Springbrook vs Churchill
34 10:33.60 F Dan Newton 5/18/2000 4A West Region Championships
35 10:35.00 F Kris Lasko 5/4/2007 Katie Jenkins Invitational
36 10:35.93 F Teddy Gelman 5/14/2014 4A West Region Championship
37 10:36.78 F Bradley Shawen 5/5/2012 Nike Spring Invitational
38 10:40.20 F Joseph Sonken 5/12/2012 Montgomery County B Meet
39 10:40.83 F Noah Buchsbaum 11 5/5/2018 Katie Jenkins Invitational
40 10:46.00 F John Baker 5/5/1993 QO vs Springbrook vs Churchill
41 10:50.00 F Thomas McNamara 5/7/2010 Northwest B Meet
42 10:50.80 F Greg Bove 4/12/2005 QO @ Blair
43 10:51.00 F Scott Chidakel 4/23/1991 QO @ BCC
43 10:51.00 F Jeffry Kautz 5/8/1991 MCPS B Meet
45 10:52.30 F Elijah Dejesus 5/14/2011 Montgomery County B Meet
46 10:53.86 F Yonatan Babore 5/7/2016 Nike Spring Invite
47 10:59.05 F Corey Danoff 4/9/2010 PRR NOVA Invitational
48 11:02.75 F Colby Sisco 10 5/13/2017 Montgomery County B Meet
49 11:04.60 F Nicholas Youngs 4/29/2014 Clarksburg and Northwest @ Quince Orchard
50 11:04.70 F Matthew Owens 3/25/2015 Quince Orchard & Watkins Mill @ Damascus
51 11:05.31 F Andy Clark 5/14/1997 4A West Region Championships
52 11:06.76 F Alex Baker 5/2/2008 Katie Jenkins Invitational
53 11:08.23 F David Miller 5/19/1994 4A West Region Championships
54 11:08.70 F Andy Fleischer 3/27/2012 Watkins Mill @ QO
55 11:09.92 F Brian Cockerham 5/9/2007 County B Meet
56 11:17.00 F Josh Luko 4/10/1990 Kennedy @ Quince Orchard
56 11:17.00 F David Moles 5/12/1993 Varsity B Meet
58 11:18.20 F Inderbir Pandher 5/14/2011 Montgomery County B Meet
59 11:23.00 F Christopher Nyborg 4/23/2013 Poolesville & Northwest @ Quince Orchard
60 11:28.52 F Jacob Latour 4/19/2013 Darius Ray Invitational
61 11:28.60 F Tyler Dunmyer 3/27/2012 Watkins Mill @ QO
62 11:28.70 F Jason Kearney 11 5/12/2018 MCPS B Meet
63 11:31.10 F Roberson Marrow 5/5/2014 Quince Orchard & Damascus @ Watkins Mill
64 11:34.00 F Adam Banig 5/7/1997 Montgomery County Championships
65 11:34.47 F Nam To 5/7/2005 Katie Jenkins Invitational
66 11:36.00 F Chris Noble 3/22/1994 QO at Whitman
67 11:37.00 F Daniel Lee 4/12/2016 Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
67 11:37.00 F Matthew Ficke 5/16/2001 4A West Region Championships
69 11:38.30 F Max Etin 4/26/2003 Urbana Hawk Invitational
70 11:40.21 F Robert Klein 5/11/1994 Varsity B Meet
71 11:40.40 F Philippe Castillo 3/23/2016 Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
72 11:42.00 F Andrew Levinson 3/28/2006 Quince Orchard & Richard Montgomery @ Whitman
73 11:43.91 F Alex Moores 5/9/2009 County B Meet
74 11:44.00 F Martin Duke 5/12/1993 Varsity B Meet
75 11:44.08 F Roberto Scherma 4/20/1993 QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
76 11:45.50 F Jonny Fontek 10 4/18/2018 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
77 11:47.00 F Jared Gibbs 3/30/2004 Gaithersburg & WJ
78 11:48.39 F Geoffrey Moores 5/10/2008 County B Meet
79 11:50.30 F Patrick Majurski 3/29/2007 Northwest @ QO
80 11:53.00 F Jamie Ryan 3/30/2011 QO & Springbrook @ Poolesville
81 11:53.90 F Taylor Montgomery 5/14/2011 Montgomery County B Meet
82 11:55.00 F Vladimir Gorshkov 4/28/2000 Urbana Track and Field Carnival
83 11:55.02 F Martin Ivanchev 11 5/13/2017 Montgomery County B Meet
84 11:56.00 F Daven Basra 3/22/2011 QO & Springbrook @ Clarksburg
85 11:57.39 F Nikolaos Stathes 5/10/2014 Montgomery County B Meet
86 11:58.60 F Eli Holmstead 4/15/2015 Clarksburg @ QO
87 12:01.00 F Steven Dudley 5/8/2001 County Varsity “B” Meet
88 12:01.20 F Sean Reidy 4/6/2011 QO @ Wheaton
89 12:01.30 F Teddy Meyers 5/12/2012 Montgomery County B Meet
90 12:01.90 F Jason Yohanan 4/17/2012 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
91 12:02.00 F Clive Porter 4/16/2002 Sheerwood at QO
92 12:02.08 F Gabriel Perkins 4/11/2012 QO & Clarksburg @ Northwest
93 12:03.00 F Drew Lehner 3/22/2011 QO & Springbrook @ Clarksburg
94 12:03.02 F Calvin Mayer 5/10/2014 Montgomery County B Meet
95 12:06.00 F Benji Dubin 09 4/23/2018 QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
96 12:08.00 F Kevin Lemus 3/22/2011 QO & Springbrook @ Clarksburg
97 12:08.59 F Eric Fagan 10 5/13/2017 Montgomery County B Meet
98 12:09.00 F Amit Vij 3/22/2011 QO & Springbrook @ Clarksburg
99 12:09.34 F Sajan Mistry 4/12/2016 Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
100 12:13.80 F Manuel Javier 12 3/25/2015 Quince Orchard & Watkins Mill @ Damascus
101 12:14.70 F Scott Mobarry 5/5/2014 Quince Orchard & Damascus @ Watkins Mill
102 12:15.00 F Nash Keune 4/28/2004 QO & Poolesville @ Seneca Valley
103 12:15.72 F Jinho Cho 5/11/2013 County B Meet
104 12:18.00 F Drew Habel 4/2/2008 QO @ Seneca Valley
105 12:19.00 F Christopher Kolan 5/5/1993 QO vs Springbrook vs Churchill
106 12:19.40 F Alex Wonnacott 4/15/2015 Clarksburg @ QO
107 12:19.62 F Devin Cain 5/11/2013 County B Meet
108 12:20.80 F Joey Chilbert 5/12/2012 Montgomery County B Meet
109 12:22.60 F Dario Terzic 5/12/2012 Montgomery County B Meet
110 12:23.20 F Dylan Olen 11 4/18/2018 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
111 12:24.00 F Umberto Scherma 5/12/1993 Varsity B Meet
112 12:28.00 F John Cummings 5/12/1993 Varsity B Meet
113 12:28.90 F Noah Minkoff 5/14/2011 Montgomery County B Meet
114 12:31.00 F William Makabenta 3/30/2011 QO & Springbrook @ Poolesville
115 12:32.22 F Stefano Santini 4/2/2014 Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
116 12:32.47 F Thomas McCabe 4/11/2012 QO & Clarksburg @ Northwest
117 12:37.20 F Jared Ezrin 11 5/14/2016 Montgomery County B Meet
118 12:40.00 F Tai Won So 5/5/1993 QO vs Springbrook vs Churchill
119 12:41.00 F Avery Fuertes 3/22/2011 QO & Springbrook @ Clarksburg
120 12:57.95 F Benjamin Tittle 4/2/2014 Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
121 13:00.34 F Kevin Mejia-Saba 3/23/2010 Sherwood, Quince Orchard at Clarksburg
122 13:02.31 F Andrew Gresh 4/2/2014 Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
123 13:03.80 F Nathan Olen 5/5/2014 Quince Orchard & Damascus @ Watkins Mill
124 13:05.31 F Dawson Penneypacker 5/11/2013 County B Meet
125 13:05.8h F Jacob Ascher 4/28/2010 Springbrook and SenecaValley @ Quince Orchard
126 13:13.53 F Nicholas Levine 3/25/2003 Richard Montgomery @ QO
127 13:19.88 F Sharangdev Managoli 3/23/2010 Sherwood, Quince Orchard at Clarksburg
128 13:20.50 F Brian O’Keefe 5/15/2010 Montgomery County B Meet
129 13:22.30 F Adam Danoff 4/12/2005 QO @ Blair
130 13:27.00 F Matthew Glinkowski 4/19/2006 Poolesville @ QO
131 13:30.20 F Kevin Bae 11 5/14/2016 Montgomery County B Meet
132 13:32.60 F Jason McFadden 12 4/15/2015 Clarksburg @ QO
133 13:34.50 F Zi-Xin Miao 4/23/2013 Poolesville & Northwest @ Quince Orchard
134 13:36.80 F Oleksiy Krylyuk 3/21/2012 QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
135 13:42.00 F Rene Mugabo 5/14/2016 Montgomery County B Meet
136 13:45.65 F Andrew Poulson 4/9/2013 QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
137 13:50.80 F Hunter Bunai 3/25/2015 Quince Orchard & Watkins Mill @ Damascus
138 13:51.80 F Alborz Fakhari 4/17/2012 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
139 13:56.00 F Jack O’Keefe 5/7/2010 Northwest B Meet
140 14:04.46 F Axel Garcia de la Garza 4/2/2014 Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
141 14:27.60 F Jacob Beard 12 4/15/2015 Clarksburg @ QO
142 14:46.48 F Jerry Gu 3/23/2010 Sherwood, Quince Orchard at Clarksburg
143 14:52.00 F Amarinder Pandher 3/22/2011 QO & Springbrook @ Clarksburg
144 14:58.00 F Rene Molina 5/8/2001 County Varsity “B” Meet
145 15:11.80 F Adam Levey 4/15/2015 Clarksburg @ QO

Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================================
Name Age/Yr
===================================================================================================
1 4:27.11 F Evan Laratta 3/31/2012 Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
2 4:29.7h F Wayne Bartholomew 3/28/2009 Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
3 4:33.41 F Drew Lehner 4/2/2011 2011 Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
4 4:34.56 F Liam Walsh 3/29/2014 Quince Orcahrd Cougar Relays
5 4:35.32 F Conor Spaulding 4/2/2011 2011 Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
6 4:40.04 F Bradley Shawen 3/29/2014 Quince Orcahrd Cougar Relays
7 4:42.18 F Ryan McCann 3/29/2014 Quince Orcahrd Cougar Relays
8 4:42.97 F Josh Joson 3/25/2006 Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
9 4:49.67 F Kris Lasko 4/5/2008 Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
10 4:52.68 F Ryan Priovolos 3/24/2007 Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
11 5:06.00 F Kevin McNamara 3/23/2002 Magruder Relays
12 5:23.72 F Max Etin 3/29/2003 Cougar Relays
13 5:31.00 F Steven Dudley 3/23/2002 Magruder Relays

Boys 110m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
Name Age/Yr
===================================================================================================
1 13.9h F Oj Robinson 5/19/1993 4A West Region Championships
2 14.3h F Mike Fitzhugh 4/15/1998 QO @ Gaithersburg
3 14.70 F Dorian Jones 4/18/2015 Viking Invitational
4 14.75 F Jesse Henderson 5/1/1999 TC Williams Invitational
5 14.92 F Caleb Malone 5/8/2008 Montgomery County Championships
6 15.03 F Eric Bishop 5/10/2011 Montgomery County Championships
6 15.03 F Andrew Ankrah 5/16/2012 4A West Region Championships
8 14.8h F David Pianalto 4/30/1991 Wheaton & Paint Branch @ QO
9 15.16 F Bright Ofosu 4/28/2015 QO @ Northwest
10 15.24 F Eric Kaczmarek-Addison 5/5/2012 Nike Spring Invitational
11 15.30 F Chris Carr 5/18/2000 4A West Region Championships
12 15.3h F Darius Lewis 4/26/2011 Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
13 15.83 F Ross Patterson 5/14/1997 4A West Region Championships
14 15.7h F Hiren Patel 4/20/1993 QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
15 16.16 P Evan Penner 5/6/2004 Montgomery County Championships
16 16.0h F Michael Walker 3/19/1996 QO @ Gaithersburg
17 16.1h F David Almeida 4/13/1991 RM Rocketthon
18 16.4h F Michael Tucker 4/11/2012 QO & Clarksburg @ Northwest
19 16.70 P Steven Lei 5/6/1999 Montgomery County Championships
19 16.70 F Mark Cook 3/29/2007 Northwest @ QO
21 16.5h F Greg Conte 3/21/2007 QO @ Gaithersburg
21 16.5h F Gary Watson 4/5/1990 Whitman & QO @ Einstein
23 16.76 P Andrew Adjani-Aldrin 5/17/2017 4A West Region Meet
24 16.80 F Matthew Rhoades 4/10/1994 QO at Wootton
25 16.6h F Kenny Lang 5/9/2009 County B Meet
26 16.91 P Gregory D’Elia 5/18/2016 4A West Region Championships
27 16.94 F Malcolm Martin 10 5/16/2018 4A West Region Meet
27 16.7h F Brandon Krinsky 4/7/2010 QO @ Poolesville
29 17.00 F Hoshang Rateshtari 4/30/1993 Richard Montgomery Rockethon
30 17.0h F Jack O’Keefe 4/16/2013 Clarksburg @ QO
30 17.0h F Daniel Wang 5/12/2012 Montgomery County B Meet
32 17.50 S Steven Chase 5/20/1989 2A Region Championships
33 17.60 F Terrence McGee 5/16/2001 4A West Region Championships
33 17.60 F Julien Hohman 5/11/2005 County B Meet
35 17.4h P John Edward Adjani-Aldri 11 5/12/2018 MCPS B Meet
35 17.4h F Daniel Song 10 5/12/2018 MCPS B Meet
37 17.72 F Vladimir Gorshkov 4/16/2002 Sheerwood at QO
38 17.9h F Darnell Leslie 4/28/2010 Springbrook and SenecaValley @ Quince Orchard
39 18.38 F Manish Patel 4/29/1992 QO vs Watkins Mill vs Bethesda Chevy Chase
40 18.3h F Terry Watson 4/19/1989 Magruder @ QO
41 19.30 F Sam Anderson 5/8/2002 County Varsity B Meet
42 19.49 F Kevin Crossley 5/6/1989 Einstein Invitational
43 19.50 F Carlos Rice 4/26/2003 Urbana Hawk Invitational
44 19.64 P Evan Judge 12 5/13/2015 4A West Region Meet
45 19.72 F Alejandro Zamorano 4/29/1992 QO vs Watkins Mill vs Bethesda Chevy Chase
46 19.7h F Jason He 4/18/2007 RM & Whitman @ QO
47 19.8h F Ashton Patterson 4/20/1994 QO at Springbrook
47 20.04 P Cameron Garret 11 5/18/2016 4A West Region Championships
47 19.8h F Daniel Scott 4/17/2012 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
50 20.10 F Chris Graber 3/22/1994 QO at Whitman
51 20.0h F Ryan Waites 4/2/2014 Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
51 20.0h F Eric Schauppner 3/23/2004 QO @ Magruder
53 20.1h F Ross Mitchell 3/8/1994 QO at Gaithersburg
53 20.1h F Pankaj Agarwal 4/26/2011 Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
55 20.2h F Seungjool Hong 3/21/2012 QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
56 20.80 F Kevin Swink 3/22/1994 QO at Whitman
57 20.6h F Bj Sallah 3/30/2011 QO & Springbrook @ Poolesville
57 20.6h F Alan Abitol 3/23/1999 QO @ Walter Johnson
59 20.90 P John Calvert 5/9/2007 County B Meet
60 20.7h F Chris Dwyer 3/23/1999 QO @ Walter Johnson
61 21.10 F Mohit Virmani 3/22/1994 QO at Whitman
62 20.9h F Michael Meiers 4/20/1994 QO at Springbrook
62 20.9h F Nush Gai 10 4/23/2018 QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
64 21.59 F Chad Duhon 5/11/1994 Varsity B Meet
65 21.60 F David Lam 5/3/2000 QO @ WM
66 21.4h F Robert Bullock 4/16/1997 QO @ Walter Johnson
67 21.66 F Tai Won So 4/30/1993 Richard Montgomery Rockethon
68 21.7h F Nam Nguyen 3/21/2002 Churchill, Magruder, QO @ Wheaton
69 21.8h F Tim Worm 4/26/2005 Whitman @ QO
70 22.13 F Po Lee 5/11/1994 Varsity B Meet
71 21.9h F Jhan Rogers 4/20/1994 QO at Springbrook
72 22.24 F Daniel McCarthy 5/11/1994 Varsity B Meet
73 22.2h F Ben Lee 4/20/1994 QO at Springbrook
74 22.57 F Mike Huang 5/8/2002 County Varsity B Meet
75 22.7h F Shane Crawford 3/22/2011 QO & Springbrook @ Clarksburg
76 22.9h F Michael Ryan 3/30/2004 Gaithersburg & WJ
77 23.90 F Robert Miller 5/11/1994 Varsity B Meet
78 23.91 F Lawrence Gyger 4/30/1993 Richard Montgomery Rockethon

Boys 300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
Name Age/Yr
===================================================================================================
1 38.2h F Oj Robinson 5/19/1993 4A West Region Championships
2 39.09 F Dorian Jones 4/28/2015 QO @ Northwest
3 39.21 F Mike Fitzhugh 5/21/1998 Maryland State Championships
4 39.75 F Andrew Ankrah 5/16/2012 4A West Region Championships
5 39.7h F Caleb Malone 4/22/2008 QO and Gaithersburg @ Paint Branch
6 40.51 F Eric Bishop 5/10/2011 Montgomery County Championships
7 40.59 F Eric Kaczmarek-Addison 5/15/2013 4A West Region Championships
8 40.60 F Matthew Rhoades 5/26/1995 Maryland State Championships
9 40.77 F Ross Patterson 5/14/1997 4A West Region Championships
10 40.8h F Steven Lei 4/16/1997 QO @ Walter Johnson
11 41.09 F Greg Conte 5/10/2007 Montgomery County Championships
12 41.10 F Chris Carr 5/18/2000 4A West Region Championships
13 41.0h F David Pianalto 4/16/1991 Whitman & Einstein @ QO
14 41.72 F Kenny Lang 5/19/2010 3A West Region Meet
15 41.73 F Kevin Kopco 5/13/1992 4A West Region Championships
16 41.75 F Malcolm Martin 10 5/9/2018 Montgomery County Championships
17 42.1h F Darius Lewis 3/22/2011 QO & Springbrook @ Clarksburg
18 42.2h F Michael Walker 5/11/1996 Montgomery County Championships
19 42.70 F Michael Tucker 3/23/2012 Coyote Invitational
20 42.6h F Mark Cook 5/9/2006 Montgomery County Championships
21 42.7h F Gregory D’Elia 4/12/2016 Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
22 42.90 F Sheldon Brown 5/7/1998 Montgomery County Championships
23 43.00 F Hiren Patel 5/7/1992 Montgomery County Championships
23 43.00 F Gary Watson 5/20/1989 2A Region Championships
25 43.3h F Erick Torres-Hernandez 4/2/2014 Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
26 43.5h F David Almeida 4/30/1991 Wheaton & Paint Branch @ QO
27 43.7h F Ibeawuchi Akalegbere 4/19/2005 QO @ Poolesville
28 43.90 F Albert Michael Kopco 3/26/1992 Bulldog Relays
29 43.9h F Jack O’Keefe 4/9/2013 QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
30 44.43 F Jason He 4/18/2007 RM & Whitman @ QO
31 44.3h F Nathaniel Baiden 4/12/2016 Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
32 44.57 F Colin Wineman 5/14/2014 4A West Region Championship
33 44.66 F John Edward Adjani-Aldri 11 5/16/2018 4A West Region Meet
34 44.78 F Brandon Krinsky 4/7/2010 QO @ Poolesville
35 44.86 F Andrew Adjani-Aldrin 5/10/2017 Montgomery County Championships
36 45.49 F Vladimir Gorshkov 5/8/2002 County Varsity B Meet
37 45.85 F Julien Hohman 5/18/2005 4A West Region Championships
38 45.90 F Terry Watson 4/19/1989 Magruder @ QO
39 46.00 F Artem Panasenkov 4/2/2008 QO @ Seneca Valley
40 46.10 F Ashton Patterson 3/22/1994 QO at Whitman
41 46.32 F Bright Ofosu 5/2/2015 Nike Spring Invite
42 46.41 F Charles Miller 4/20/1993 QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
43 46.50 F Carlos Rice 4/26/2003 Urbana Hawk Invitational
44 46.70 F Hoshang Rateshtari 4/27/1993 QO vs Watkins Mill vs. BCC
45 47.0h F Evan Penner 4/20/2004 QO @ Blair
46 47.20 F Daniel Wang 4/11/2012 QO & Clarksburg @ Northwest
47 47.50 F Pankaj Agarwal 4/30/2011 QO Quad
48 47.90 F Terrence McGee 5/16/2001 4A West Region Championships
49 47.9h F Sam Anderson 3/23/2004 QO @ Magruder
50 48.0h F Manish Patel 4/16/1991 Whitman & Einstein @ QO
50 48.0h F John Rokos 4/23/1991 QO @ BCC
52 48.3h F Eric Schauppner 4/20/2004 QO @ Blair
53 48.50 F Peter Bowes 3/31/1993 QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
54 48.51 F Evan Judge 12 5/13/2015 4A West Region Meet
55 48.4h F David Jordan 11 4/5/2017 Quince Orchard @ Poolesville
55 48.4h F Darnell Leslie 5/7/2010 Northwest B Meet
57 48.7h F Amol Parikh 4/16/1997 QO @ Walter Johnson
58 48.8h F Shane Crawford 3/22/2011 QO & Springbrook @ Clarksburg
59 49.4h F James Collica 4/10/1990 Kennedy @ Quince Orchard
60 49.67 F Ross Mitchell 4/20/1994 QO at Springbrook
61 50.10 F Daniel Scott 4/11/2012 QO & Clarksburg @ Northwest
62 50.46 F Ben Lee 5/19/1994 4A West Region Championships
63 50.48 F John Calvert 5/9/2007 County B Meet
64 50.58 F Subhi Zaman 4/15/2008 Damascus and Poolesville @ QO
65 50.70 F Chad Duhon 4/20/1994 QO at Springbrook
66 51.03 F Daniel Song 10 4/7/2018 2018 Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
67 51.1h F Nush Gai 10 4/23/2018 QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
68 51.3h F Seungjool Hong 4/17/2012 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
69 51.59 F Dj Broxton 3/23/2012 Coyote Invitational
70 52.7h F Tim Worm 4/19/2005 QO @ Poolesville
71 53.2h F Bj Sallah 4/26/2011 Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
72 53.59 F Jhan Rogers 4/20/1994 QO at Springbrook
73 54.00 F Terry Krangar 4/2/2008 QO @ Seneca Valley
73 54.00 F Charles Wolz 4/2/2008 QO @ Seneca Valley
75 54.1h F Ryan Waites 4/2/2014 Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
76 54.70 F Thomas McNamara 5/4/2007 Katie Jenkins Invitational
77 57.6h F Michael Ryan 3/23/2004 QO @ Magruder
78 58.13 F Mike Huang 5/8/2002 County Varsity B Meet
79 58.48 F Bob Novich 4/20/2004 QO @ Blair
80 58.70 F Aidan Cordle 12 4/15/2015 Clarksburg @ QO

Boys 400m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
Name Age/Yr
===================================================================================================
1 59.34 F Malcolm Martin 10 4/14/2018 Jim Vollmer Invitational
2 1:08.26 F John Edward Adjani-Aldri 11 4/14/2018 Jim Vollmer Invitational

Boys 1500m StplCh
===================================================================================================
Name Age/Yr
===================================================================================================
1 4:54.40 F Greg Conte 4/14/2007 Woodward Relays
2 4:56.66 F Artem Panasenkov 4/1/2006 Woodward Relays
3 5:05.00 F Brian Hetherington 4/17/1993 Woodward Relays
4 5:08.00 F John Baker 4/17/1993 Woodward Relays
5 5:20.31 F Vladimir Gorshkov 4/13/2002 Woodward Relays
6 5:22.00 F Seann Pelkey 4/17/1993 Woodward Relays
6 5:22.00 F Michael Meiers 4/17/1993 Woodward Relays
8 5:36.9h F Robert Eagen 4/3/2004 Woodward Relays
9 5:47.00 F Craig Updike 4/17/1993 Woodward Relays
10 6:01.50 F John Calvert 4/14/2007 Woodward Relays
11 6:04.70 F Kevin McNamara 4/13/2002 Woodward Relays
12 6:23.69 F Sam Anderson 4/5/2003 Woodward Relays
13 6:40.24 F Nicholas Levine 4/5/2003 Woodward Relays

Boys High Jump
===================================================================================================
Name Age/Yr
===================================================================================================
1 6-06.00 F Dylan Bikim 5/22/2015 4A Maryland State Championships
2 6-06.00 F Martin Seonarain 5/19/1993 4A West Region Championships
3 6-04.00 F Clifton Marlow 5/26/1995 Maryland State Championships
3 6-04.00 F Jack O’Keefe 4/16/2013 Clarksburg @ QO
5 6-02.00 F Victor Akintimehin 5/25/2000 Maryland State Championships
5 6-02.00 F David Pianalto 4/16/1991 Whitman & Einstein @ QO
5 6-02.00 F Gregory D’Elia 4/2/2016 Screaming Eagles Invational
8 6-00.00 F Jacob Adedeji 3/31/2009 Quince Orchard @ Damascus
8 6-00.00 F Kenneth Williams 11 5/27/2016 4A Maryland State Championships
10 5-10.00 F Eric Bishop 3/27/2010 Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
10 5-10.00 F Mike Fitzhugh 3/19/1996 QO @ Gaithersburg
10 5-10.00 F Kunle Thomas 4/19/2008 Urbana Hawks Invitational
10 5-10.00 F Eric Kaczmarek-Addison 3/21/2012 QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
10 5-10.00 F Kaeron Morgan 3/31/2009 Quince Orchard @ Damascus
15 5-08.00 F Greg Conte 3/21/2007 QO @ Gaithersburg
15 5-08.00 F Elliott Davis 3/21/2012 QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
15 5-08.00 F Clarence Bowman 4/19/1989 Magruder @ QO
15 5-08.00 F Kevin McNamara 3/25/2003 Richard Montgomery @ QO
15 5-08.00 F Andre Gaines 4/15/2008 Damascus and Poolesville @ QO
20 5-06.00 F Michael Seonarain 5/13/1992 4A West Region Championships
20 5-06.00 F Joseph Nanto 4/19/1989 Magruder @ QO
20 5-06.00 F Thomas McNamara 4/16/2002 Sheerwood at QO
20 5-06.00 F Marcus Cohen 5/3/2000 QO @ WM
20 5-06.00 F Mario Scales 4/28/2000 Urbana Track and Field Carnival
20 5-06.00 F Peter Bowes 4/20/1993 QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
20 5-06.00 F John Bikim 12 4/5/2017 Quince Orchard @ Poolesville
20 5-06.00 F Afatsawo Lartevi 4/16/1991 Whitman & Einstein @ QO
20 5-06.00 F Jesse Henderson 3/23/1999 QO @ Walter Johnson
20 5-06.00 F Michael Tucker 5/7/2010 Northwest B Meet
20 5-06.00 F Donnell Harris 3/21/2012 QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
31 5-05.00 F Josh Ofosu 12 5/13/2015 4A West Region Meet
32 5-04.00 F Steven Lundgren 5/5/1994 Blue Ridge Invitational
32 5-04.00 F Imani Allen 3/22/2005 QO & Magruder @ Seneca Valley
32 5-04.00 F Peter Clark 3/31/1993 QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
32 5-04.00 F Bryan Hoffman 5/7/2005 Katie Jenkins Invitational
32 5-04.00 F Jason Lowery 5/5/1994 Blue Ridge Invitational
32 5-04.00 F Ebon Herndon 4/23/1991 QO @ BCC
32 5-04.00 F Bani Gbadyu 3/28/2006 Quince Orchard & Richard Montgomery @ Whitman
32 5-04.00 F Kenneth Kramp 4/13/1991 RM Rocketthon
40 5-02.25 F Robert Eagen 3/29/2003 Cougar Relays
41 5-02.00 F Darnell Leslie 4/29/2009 QO @ Gaithersburg
41 5-02.00 F Travis Hawkins 4/2/2008 QO @ Seneca Valley
41 5-02.00 F Zach Thompson 4/12/2005 QO @ Blair
41 5-02.00 F Travis Scott 4/16/2013 Clarksburg @ QO
41 5-02.00 F William Cheng 4/20/1993 QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
46 5-00.00 F Reginald DeGraffenreid 4/16/1991 Whitman & Einstein @ QO
46 5-00.00 F Matthew Trenery 4/10/1990 Kennedy @ Quince Orchard
46 5-00.00 F Nick Siebenlist 3/29/2007 Northwest @ QO
46 5-00.00 F Larbi Dakkouni 3/30/2004 Gaithersburg & WJ
46 5-00.00 F Amael Etcheu 4/5/2017 Quince Orchard @ Poolesville
51 4-06.00 F Brent Hill 4/20/1994 QO at Springbrook
51 4-06.00 F Rajiv Sharma 4/20/1994 QO at Springbrook

Boys Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
Name Age/Yr
===================================================================================================
1 13-00.00 F Sean Hislop 3/19/1996 QO @ Gaithersburg
2 12-06.00 F Stephen Joon Lee 5/13/1993 Montgomery County Championships
2 12-06.00 F John Rokos 5/19/1994 4A West Region Championships
4 12-00.00 F Matt Gottfredson 5/26/1995 Maryland State Championships
4 12-00.00 F Adam Levey 5/10/2017 Montgomery County Championships
6 11-06.00 F Alex Moores 5/27/2011 3A Maryland State Championships
6 11-06.00 F Christopher Nyborg 5/27/2016 4A Maryland State Championships
6 11-06.00 F Greg Conte 5/24/2007 4A Maryland State Championships
6 11-06.00 F Ross Mitchell 5/10/1995 MCPS Championships
6 11-06.00 F Robert Sauer 4/20/2004 QO @ Blair
11 11-00.00 F Robert Wang 5/9/1991 MCPS Championships
11 11-00.00 F Matthew Owens 4/1/2017 Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
11 11-00.00 F Aidan Cordle 12 5/25/2018 Maryland State Championships
11 11-00.00 F Michael Jones 5/9/1991 MCPS Championships
11 11-00.00 F Evan Penner 4/20/2004 QO @ Blair
11 11-00.00 F Terrence McGee 5/16/2001 4A West Region Championships
17 10-06.00 F William Millman 5/9/2001 Montgomery County Championships
17 10-06.00 F Christopher Shiring 5/13/1993 Montgomery County Championships
17 10-06.00 F Richard Wang 4/23/1991 QO @ BCC
17 10-06.00 F Eric Schauppner 4/20/2004 QO @ Blair
21 10-00.00 F Steven Lei 3/22/1994 QO at Whitman
21 10-00.00 F Kevin Myers 5/14/1998 4A West Regional
23 9-06.00 F Bryan Hoffman 5/17/2006 4A West Region Championships
23 9-06.00 F Nathaniel Midberry 5/7/1992 Montgomery County Championships
23 9-06.00 F Taylor Wonnacott 10 5/9/2018 Montgomery County Championships
23 9-06.00 F James Boyer 5/7/1992 Montgomery County Championships
23 9-06.00 F Artem Panasenkov 5/16/2007 4A West Region Championships
28 9-00.00 F Gabriel Perkins 5/15/2013 4A West Region Championships
28 9-00.00 F James Collica 4/24/1990 B-CC @ Quince Orchard
30 8-08.00 F Ryan Renzi 12 5/16/2018 4A West Region Meet
31 8-06.00 F Geoffrey Moores 4/18/2009 Urbana Hawk Invitational
31 8-06.00 F John Calvert 4/5/2006 Northwest, Gaithersburg & Quince Orchard
31 8-06.00 F Justin Vernick 5/4/2013 Nike Spring Invitational
31 8-06.00 F Aaron Horwitz 5/13/1993 Montgomery County Championships
31 8-06.00 F Colby Kendall 5/5/1999 MCPS B Meet
36 8-00.00 F Michael Ground 5/5/1993 QO vs Springbrook vs Churchill
36 8-00.00 F Nick Cutler 3/30/2004 Gaithersburg & WJ
36 8-00.00 F Andrew Poulson 4/21/2015 QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
36 8-00.00 F Brian Levitt 3/28/2015 2015 Quince Orchard Cougar Relays

Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================================
Name Age/Yr
===================================================================================================
1 23-04.00 F Oj Robinson 4/20/1993 QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
2 22-00.00 F Dorian Jones 4/28/2015 QO @ Northwest
3 21-11.25 F Elliott Davis 4/11/2014 Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
4 21-06.00 F Kenny Lang 5/25/2012 4A Maryland State Championships
5 21-04.50 F Junior Martinez 5/6/2015 Montgomery County Championships
6 21-01.75 F Larbi Dakkouni 4/19/2006 Poolesville @ QO
7 20-06.00 F Kevin Nesmith 4/5/2006 Northwest, Gaithersburg & Quince Orchard
8 20-05.50 F Jacob Adedeji 4/11/2008 Metro Run & Walk NoVa Invitational
9 20-01.50 F Amael Etcheu 3/23/2016 Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
9 20-01.50 F William Cheng 4/20/1993 QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
11 19-09.00 F Shakeel Bokhari 4/24/1993 Blue Ridge Relays
11 19-09.00 F Shawn Talley 5/11/1989 Montgomery County Championships
13 19-05.00 F Mario Scales 5/16/2001 4A West Region Championships
13 19-05.00 F Malcolm Brown 3/21/2012 QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
15 19-04.50 F Jerod Morgan 4/19/2006 Poolesville @ QO
15 19-04.50 F Trevor Pryor 5/5/1994 Blue Ridge Invitational
17 19-04.00 F Marcus Cohen 5/18/2000 4A West Region Championships
18 19-03.00 F Ibeawuchi Akalegbere 4/15/2008 Damascus and Poolesville @ QO
18 19-03.00 F Aaron Derwin ll 12 4/7/2018 2018 Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
20 19-02.00 F Bright Ofosu 4/18/2015 Viking Invitational
21 18-11.50 F Marcus Newby 4/26/2011 Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
22 18-11.00 F Greg Grimsley 4/28/2000 Urbana Track and Field Carnival
23 18-10.75 F Jose Cruz Tapia 3/28/2015 2015 Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
23 18-10.75 F Alfred Mevo 11 4/28/2018 Cassel’s XBC Track Experience
25 18-09.50 F David Pianalto 4/16/1991 Whitman & Einstein @ QO
26 18-09.00 F Alphonso Freeman 3/8/1994 QO at Gaithersburg
26 18-09.00 F Mohammed Savage 5/6/1999 Montgomery County Championships
26 18-09.00 F Peter Bowes 4/17/1993 Woodward Relays
29 18-08.00 F Brunel Fangmo 4/19/2013 Darius Ray Invitational
29 18-08.00 F Tyrell Williams 4/8/2011 PRR NoVa Invitational
29 18-08.00 F Kenneth Williams 11 5/2/2017 Northwest @ Quince Orchard
32 18-04.75 F Nathaniel Baiden 5/18/2016 4A West Region Championships
33 18-04.00 F Jeff Toliver 4/16/2002 Sheerwood at QO
33 18-04.00 F Joseph Nanto 4/19/1989 Magruder @ QO
33 18-04.00 F Mark Cook 5/17/2006 4A West Region Championships
36 18-03.00 F George Omondi 4/16/2005 Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
37 18-02.50 F Robert Miller 4/17/1993 Woodward Relays
38 18-02.00 F Jack O’Keefe 4/3/2013 QO @ Watkins Mill
39 17-10.00 F Patrick Makebenta 5/5/2006 Katie Jenkins Invitational
40 17-08.00 F Amine Dakkouni 4/3/2009 Metro Run & Walk NOVA Invitational
41 17-07.00 F Steven Lundgren 5/11/1994 Varsity B Meet
42 17-06.00 F Willie Farrow 3/27/2004 Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
42 17-06.00 F Donnell Harris 4/9/2013 QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
44 17-04.00 F Dong Lee 4/23/2013 Poolesville & Northwest @ Quince Orchard
45 17-03.00 F Ebon Herndon 4/23/1991 QO @ BCC
45 17-03.00 F Kenneth Kramp 4/16/1991 Whitman & Einstein @ QO
47 17-02.75 F Chris Anselmo 5/1/2010 Nike Spring Invitational
48 17-01.00 F Taylor Hull 4/20/2004 QO @ Blair
48 17-01.00 F Anthony Felder 12 3/23/2016 Poolesville & Watkins Mill @ QO
50 17-00.00 F Seungjool Hong 4/17/2012 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
51 16-11.00 F Imani Allen 4/19/2006 Poolesville @ QO
52 16-09.00 F Kunle Thomas 3/29/2007 Northwest @ QO
53 16-07.00 F Christopher Shiring 4/30/1993 Richard Montgomery Rockethon
54 16-06.00 F Mike Flickinger 3/30/2004 Gaithersburg & WJ
55 16-02.50 F Nathaniel Midberry 4/30/1993 Richard Montgomery Rockethon
55 16-02.50 F Bani Gbadyu 3/28/2006 Quince Orchard & Richard Montgomery @ Whitman
57 16-00.00 F Jamel Macauley 4/12/2005 QO @ Blair
58 15-10.00 F Ricky Ordonez 3/30/2004 Gaithersburg & WJ
59 15-09.50 F Bryan Hoffman 4/26/2005 Whitman @ QO
60 15-09.00 F Ian Zeid 5/2/2017 Northwest @ Quince Orchard
60 15-09.00 F Xiao Lin 4/22/2008 QO and Gaithersburg @ Paint Branch
60 15-09.00 F Richard Wang 3/22/2011 QO & Springbrook @ Clarksburg
63 15-08.00 F Ricky Ruiz 12 3/25/2015 Quince Orchard & Watkins Mill @ Damascus
64 15-06.00 F Hank Kuo 4/20/1994 QO at Springbrook
65 15-02.00 F Eric Bishop 4/2/2008 QO @ Seneca Valley
65 15-02.00 F Jude Peji 4/16/2013 Clarksburg @ QO
67 15-01.00 F Frankie Ballerini 4/1/2003 Churchill @ QO
68 15-00.00 F Zion Titus 12 4/23/2018 QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
69 14-11.75 F Elvis Bustos 4/17/2010 Urbana Invitational
70 14-11.50 F Arjun Nagappan 3/22/2005 QO & Magruder @ Seneca Valley
71 14-09.00 F Nam Nguyen 3/21/2002 Churchill, Magruder, QO @ Wheaton
71 14-09.00 F Bryce Barnes 4/12/2005 QO @ Blair
73 14-07.50 F Seann Pelkey 4/30/1993 Richard Montgomery Rockethon
74 14-05.50 F Ulysses Gaston 3/28/2006 Quince Orchard & Richard Montgomery @ Whitman
75 14-05.00 F Roy Limpias 4/28/2004 QO & Poolesville @ Seneca Valley
75 14-05.00 F Jason Bishop 3/28/2009 Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
77 14-03.50 F Andre Scales 5/8/2001 County Varsity “B” Meet
78 14-00.00 F Tim Worm 4/26/2005 Whitman @ QO
79 13-11.75 F Andrew Kopp 4/1/2003 Churchill @ QO
80 13-10.00 F Ji-Wook Hwang 4/26/2005 Whitman @ QO
81 13-09.75 F Steve Simantiras 4/1/2003 Churchill @ QO
82 13-04.50 F Zach Wallach 4/19/2005 QO @ Poolesville
83 13-03.25 F Jason He 4/26/2005 Whitman @ QO
84 13-03.00 F Timur Clarke 4/1/2003 Churchill @ QO
84 13-03.00 F Dillon Day 4/18/2007 RM & Whitman @ QO
86 13-02.50 F Eric Lee-Wong 3/22/2005 QO & Magruder @ Seneca Valley
87 13-01.25 F Derek Gestl 4/1/2003 Churchill @ QO
88 13-01.00 F Bob Novich 3/30/2004 Gaithersburg & WJ
89 13-00.00 F Paul Schauppner 3/30/2004 Gaithersburg & WJ
89 13-00.00 F Hamin Jeon 4/5/2006 Northwest, Gaithersburg & Quince Orchard
91 12-09.00 F Jj Sabins 4/20/1994 QO at Springbrook
92 12-07.00 F Jacob Alvarado 3/30/2004 Gaithersburg & WJ
93 12-05.00 F Reagan Lynch 3/30/2004 Gaithersburg & WJ
94 12-04.25 F Rajiv Sharma 4/1/2003 Churchill @ QO
95 12-01.50 F Nicholas Levine 4/1/2003 Churchill @ QO
96 11-09.00 F Spencer Trach 3/23/2010 Sherwood, Quince Orchard at Clarksburg
97 11-06.00 F Sean Kelly 4/23/2005 Urbana Hawk Invitational
98 9-05.50 F Joseph Ripple 10 5/2/2017 Northwest @ Quince Orchard
99 9-05.00 F Ahmed Qadeer 4/26/2005 Whitman @ QO
100 8-11.00 F Aaron Horwitz 3/31/1993 QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch

Boys Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
Name Age/Yr
===================================================================================================
1 49-10.50 F Oj Robinson 5/1/1993 TC Williams Invitational
2 46-01.75 F Elliott Davis 5/15/2013 4A West Region Championships
3 45-10.75 F Dorian Jones 5/22/2015 4A Maryland State Championships
4 42-11.00 F Amael Etcheu 4/18/2017 QO & Seneca Valley @ Clarksburg
5 42-08.50 F Larbi Dakkouni 5/7/2005 Katie Jenkins Invitational
6 42-07.50 F Jack O’Keefe 5/4/2013 Nike Spring Invitational
7 42-04.25 F Clifton Marlow 5/18/1995 4A West Region Championships
8 41-08.00 F Gary Watson 5/17/1990 3A West Region Championships
9 41-05.50 F Bright Ofosu 4/28/2015 QO @ Northwest
10 41-03.50 F Alfred Mevo 11 5/16/2018 4A West Region Meet
11 39-09.50 F Eric Bishop 4/17/2010 Urbana Invitational
12 39-06.00 F Greg Grimsley 4/28/2000 Urbana Track and Field Carnival
13 39-05.50 F Malcolm Brown 4/2/2011 2011 Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
14 39-04.75 F Chris Anselmo 4/17/2010 Urbana Invitational
15 38-09.00 F Kunle Thomas 4/15/2008 Damascus and Poolesville @ QO
16 38-06.00 F Victor Akintimehin 5/9/2001 Montgomery County Championships
17 38-00.00 F Terry Watson 4/24/1990 B-CC @ Quince Orchard
18 37-10.75 F Jacob Adedeji 5/14/2008 4A West Region Championships
19 37-09.50 F William Cheng 4/17/1993 Woodward Relays
20 37-07.50 F Mark Cook 5/9/2006 Montgomery County Championships
21 37-07.00 F Tyrell Williams 4/7/2010 QO @ Poolesville
22 37-06.75 F Jamel Macauley 5/6/2006 Nike Spring Invitational
23 37-05.00 F Pankaj Agarwal 5/14/2011 Montgomery County B Meet
24 37-04.50 F Nathaniel Baiden 5/18/2016 4A West Region Championships
25 37-04.00 F Sean Hislop 3/19/1996 QO @ Gaithersburg
26 37-02.00 F Peter Bowes 4/20/1993 QO vs. Gaithersburg vs. Walt Whitman
27 37-01.75 F Cameron Garret 11 5/18/2016 4A West Region Championships
28 37-01.50 F Darnell Leslie 4/28/2010 Springbrook and SenecaValley @ Quince Orchard
29 37-00.00 F Joseph Nanto 4/19/1989 Magruder @ QO
30 36-11.50 F Adam Gerard 5/14/1997 4A West Region Championships
31 36-03.50 F Patrick Makebenta 5/16/2007 4A West Region Championships
32 36-01.00 F Robert Eagen 4/29/2003 QO, Magruder, Springbrook
33 36-00.00 F Ebon Herndon 4/30/1991 Wheaton & Paint Branch @ QO
34 35-10.50 F Marcus Cohen 5/18/2000 4A West Region Championships
35 35-08.50 F Mario Scales 4/28/2000 Urbana Track and Field Carnival
35 35-08.50 F John Bikim 12 5/14/2016 Montgomery County B Meet
37 35-07.00 F Brunel Fangmo 3/21/2013 Coyote Invite
38 35-06.00 F Manish Patel 4/23/1991 QO @ BCC
39 35-05.75 F Andrew Ankrah 4/26/2011 Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
40 35-04.00 F Michael Tucker 5/15/2010 Montgomery County B Meet
41 35-01.25 F Roger Hawkins 4/11/2008 Metro Run & Walk NoVa Invitational
42 35-01.00 F Reagan Lynch 4/14/2007 Woodward Relays
43 34-11.00 F Arjun Nagappan 4/19/2006 Poolesville @ QO
43 34-11.00 F William Simpkins 10 4/18/2018 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
45 34-10.75 F Steven Lundgren 3/22/1994 QO at Whitman
46 34-04.00 F Bj Sallah 4/26/2011 Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
47 34-03.00 F Ricky Ruiz 12 4/21/2015 QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
48 33-11.00 F Charles Wolz 4/2/2008 QO @ Seneca Valley
49 33-06.50 F Terrence McGee 4/16/2002 Sheerwood at QO
49 33-06.50 F Kevin Eagen 4/16/2002 Sheerwood at QO
51 33-03.00 F Andrew Adjani-Aldrin 4/18/2015 Viking Invitational
52 33-01.00 F Max Etin 4/29/2003 QO, Magruder, Springbrook
53 33-00.00 F Ian Zeid 4/8/2017 Jim Vollmer Invitational
54 32-05.25 F Jose Emilio Gimenez 3/21/2002 Churchill, Magruder, QO @ Wheaton
55 31-07.00 F Frankie Ballerini 4/1/2003 Churchill @ QO
56 30-05.00 F Aidan Cordle 12 4/15/2015 Clarksburg @ QO
57 30-02.50 F Nick Siebenlist 4/14/2007 Woodward Relays
58 30-00.50 F Eric Schauppner 4/1/2003 Churchill @ QO
59 29-01.50 F Evan Penner 4/1/2003 Churchill @ QO
60 27-07.00 F Viral Amin 3/31/1993 QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
61 25-01.00 F Jacob Alvarado 4/24/2004 Urbana Hawk Invitational
62 10-00.00 F Kevin Myers 5/3/2000 QO @ WM

Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================================
Name Age/Yr
===================================================================================================
1 59-10.50 F Marcus Brown 5/6/2009 Montgomery County Championships
2 52-10.75 F Noah Vernick 5/13/2015 4A West Region Meet
3 50-00.00 F Ron Mesa 5/19/1993 4A West Region Championships
3 50-00.00 F Donovan Tyler 5/23/2014 4A Maryland State Championships
5 49-00.00 F Brandon McDowell 5/9/2012 Montgomery County Championships
6 48-10.50 F Chris Wahl 5/22/1997 Maryland State Championships
7 48-07.50 F Bobby Scribner 4/19/2006 Poolesville @ QO
8 47-03.00 F Roger Hawkins 5/12/2010 Montgomery County Championships
9 46-05.00 F Jacques Taylor 5/16/2001 4A West Region Championships
10 46-03.75 F Kevin Nesmith 5/16/2007 4A West Region Championships
11 45-09.25 F Matt Stein 3/25/2003 Richard Montgomery @ QO
12 45-05.00 F Cliff Driver 5/3/2000 QO @ WM
13 45-02.00 F Greg Grimsley 5/11/2000 Montgomery County Championships
13 45-02.00 F Ted Worm 4/18/2007 RM & Whitman @ QO
15 44-01.00 F Michael Ground 5/16/1996 4A West Region Championships
16 43-08.50 F Walter Gray 3/30/2011 QO & Springbrook @ Poolesville
17 43-01.00 F Jacob Richie 5/7/1992 Montgomery County Championships
18 42-11.50 F Jon Levin 4/28/2010 Springbrook and SenecaValley @ Quince Orchard
19 42-08.00 F Matt Kruszewski 4/23/2005 Urbana Hawk Invitational
20 41-11.25 F Hakeem Howard 12 5/10/2017 Montgomery County Championships
21 41-11.00 F R Scott Campbell 4/20/1994 QO at Springbrook
22 41-04.00 F Zach Kerr 4/18/2007 RM & Whitman @ QO
23 41-02.00 F Rahsaan Odom 5/16/1991 4A West Region Championships
24 41-01.00 F Zachariah Titus 5/10/2014 Montgomery County B Meet
25 40-11.00 F Zach Thompson 4/18/2007 RM & Whitman @ QO
26 40-10.50 F Michael Horn 3/22/1994 QO at Whitman
27 40-01.50 F Paul Kim 3/28/2006 Quince Orchard & Richard Montgomery @ Whitman
28 40-00.50 F Tyler Enceneat 5/13/2015 4A West Region Meet
29 39-10.75 F Jeffrey Marx 4/16/2002 Sheerwood at QO
29 39-10.75 F Brian Wolford 5/13/2015 4A West Region Meet
31 39-09.00 F Paul Buitrago 5/14/1997 4A West Region Championships
32 39-06.50 F Cody Lytle 4/11/2007 QO @ Poolesville
33 39-05.50 F John Dellomo 4/19/2006 Poolesville @ QO
34 39-05.00 F Sean Liu 5/7/2010 Northwest B Meet
35 38-09.00 F Justin Roomets 4/15/2016 11th Annual Viking Invational
36 38-08.00 F Zion Titus 12 4/18/2018 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
37 38-03.00 F Tyrell Williams 4/9/2013 QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
38 38-01.50 F Rafid Chowdhury 12 5/16/2018 4A West Region Meet
39 37-10.50 F Jeremy Borten 4/3/2009 Metro Run & Walk NOVA Invitational
40 37-07.50 F Oscar Egas 4/26/2005 Whitman @ QO
41 37-06.50 F Jeffery Sholes 5/5/1999 MCPS B Meet
42 37-06.00 F Diego Garcia-Lopez 5/12/1993 Varsity B Meet
43 37-03.00 F Ben Tetz 4/28/2004 QO & Poolesville @ Seneca Valley
44 36-10.00 F Elvis Bustos 3/30/2011 QO & Springbrook @ Poolesville
45 36-09.00 F Mitesh Patel 5/11/2005 County B Meet
46 36-07.00 F Joseph Connelly 4/24/1990 B-CC @ Quince Orchard
47 36-04.00 F Matthew Luke 5/16/2012 4A West Region Championships
48 36-02.00 F Wayne Henry 5/7/2011 Nike Spring Invitational
49 36-01.75 F Evan Penner 3/30/2004 Gaithersburg & WJ
50 36-01.50 F Wilfredo Hernandez 3/31/1993 QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
51 36-01.00 F Dillon Day 4/3/2009 Metro Run & Walk NOVA Invitational
52 35-10.00 F Kieran Gregory 5/14/2011 Montgomery County B Meet
52 35-10.00 F Cornilous Pixley 5/10/2014 Montgomery County B Meet
54 35-08.00 F Pj Warren 5/11/2005 County B Meet
55 35-06.50 F Rafael Antonio Bustos 4/26/2011 Sherwood, SenecaValley & Springbrook @ QO
56 35-05.75 F Christopher Connors 3/31/1993 QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
57 35-05.00 F Henry Appou 4/26/2005 Whitman @ QO
58 35-04.00 F Jose Henn 4/21/2015 QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
59 35-01.50 F Bryan Hill 4/28/2000 Urbana Track and Field Carnival
60 35-00.00 F Steve Simantiras 4/1/2003 Churchill @ QO
61 34-11.00 F Brian-Michael Rapp 4/16/1991 Whitman & Einstein @ QO
62 34-10.00 F Tj Noble 3/29/2007 Northwest @ QO
62 34-10.00 F Neil Patel 4/6/2011 QO @ Wheaton
64 34-08.00 F Alex Saavedra 3/27/2012 Watkins Mill @ QO
65 34-06.00 F Brent Hill 3/23/1999 QO @ Walter Johnson
66 33-11.75 F Elisha Ayitey 12 4/14/2018 Jim Vollmer Invitational
67 33-11.50 F Nick Cutler 3/30/2004 Gaithersburg & WJ
68 33-09.00 F Maxime Mbakop 4/5/2006 Northwest, Gaithersburg & Quince Orchard
69 33-08.00 F Jordan Fagan 4/2/2008 QO @ Seneca Valley
70 33-06.00 F William Dubois 4/2/2016 Screaming Eagles Invational
71 33-03.75 F Sean Kelly 4/19/2006 Poolesville @ QO
72 33-02.50 F James Reed 4/24/1990 B-CC @ Quince Orchard
73 33-00.00 F Juyong Kim 4/6/2011 QO @ Wheaton
74 32-11.25 F Jason McDonald 3/31/1993 QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
75 32-10.75 F Ted Dressel 4/11/2008 Metro Run & Walk NoVa Invitational
76 32-08.50 F Andrew Levinson 3/29/2007 Northwest @ QO
77 32-05.50 F Taylor Hull 4/1/2003 Churchill @ QO
78 32-04.00 F Hunter Bunai 4/2/2014 Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
79 32-01.75 F Greg Veirs 4/18/2007 RM & Whitman @ QO
80 31-10.75 F Joseph Ripple 10 4/14/2018 Jim Vollmer Invitational
81 31-06.00 F Mihir Patel 3/22/2005 QO & Magruder @ Seneca Valley
82 31-01.00 F Gayan Abeysinghe 4/28/2010 Springbrook and SenecaValley @ Quince Orchard
83 30-07.75 F Bryon Morris 4/19/1989 Magruder @ QO
84 30-04.00 F Haithum Nokta 3/28/2006 Quince Orchard & Richard Montgomery @ Whitman
84 30-04.00 F Bryan Price 4/13/1991 RM Rocketthon
86 30-03.50 F Julio Abreu 4/15/2015 Clarksburg @ QO
87 30-02.00 F Anthony Guerra 5/3/1989 QO @ RM
88 30-01.00 F Bryan Gelles 4/19/2006 Poolesville @ QO
89 29-11.00 F Lucas Thompson 4/18/2007 RM & Whitman @ QO
90 29-10.00 F Terry Krangar 4/11/2007 QO @ Poolesville
91 29-07.00 F Jacob Opinion 4/28/2010 Springbrook and SenecaValley @ Quince Orchard
92 29-05.25 F Radhay Chowbay 4/13/1991 RM Rocketthon
93 29-04.50 F Tom Millman 4/1/2003 Churchill @ QO
94 28-07.50 F Steve Yeisley 3/22/1994 QO at Whitman
95 28-06.50 F Terry McKinney 4/29/2009 QO @ Gaithersburg
96 28-05.50 F Christian Neylon 12 4/12/2016 Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
97 28-04.00 F Michael Fahey 3/23/2010 Sherwood, Quince Orchard at Clarksburg
98 27-05.25 F Jacob Skimmons 4/21/2015 QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
99 27-05.00 F Hugo Ureta 5/9/2009 County B Meet
100 27-04.00 F Elijah Winborne 3/22/2011 QO & Springbrook @ Clarksburg
101 26-11.00 F David Alvarado 5/9/2009 County B Meet
102 25-10.00 F Sebastian Arana 4/12/2016 Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
103 25-07.00 F Doug Weinbaum 4/12/2005 QO @ Blair
104 24-06.25 F Rajiv Sharma 4/1/2003 Churchill @ QO
105 24-03.00 F Scott Hirabayshi 3/22/2005 QO & Magruder @ Seneca Valley
106 24-00.00 F Allen Liu 09 4/11/2018 QO & Damascus @ Watkins Mill
107 23-11.50 F Richard Chen 5/11/2013 County B Meet
108 23-09.50 F Nathan Olen 4/9/2013 QO & Damascus @ Seneca Valley
109 23-05.50 F Ravi Patel 4/18/2007 RM & Whitman @ QO
110 23-03.00 F Drew Lehner 4/6/2011 QO @ Wheaton
111 22-05.00 F Grant Hayes 4/17/2012 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
112 21-06.50 F Brian McHugh 4/26/2005 Whitman @ QO
113 20-11.00 F Jacob Alvarado 4/1/2003 Churchill @ QO

Boys Discus
===================================================================================================
Name Age/Yr
===================================================================================================
1 171-06.00 F Marcus Brown 5/22/2009 Maryland State Championships
2 155-05.00 F Bobby Scribner 5/9/2006 Montgomery County Championships
3 152-10.00 F Rahsaan Odom 4/23/1991 QO @ BCC
4 149-09.00 F Donovan Tyler 5/23/2014 4A Maryland State Championships
5 149-06.00 F Ron Mesa 5/27/1993 Maryland State Championships
6 149-05.00 F Chris Wahl 5/14/1997 4A West Region Championships
7 147-10.00 F Matt Stein 3/25/2003 Richard Montgomery @ QO
8 143-02.00 F Noah Vernick 5/23/2014 4A Maryland State Championships
9 137-09.00 F Zach Thompson 5/5/2007 Nike Spring Invitational
10 136-02.00 F Cody Lytle 4/14/2007 Woodward Relays
11 131-10.00 F Jeremy Borten 5/13/2009 4A West Region Championships
12 130-00.00 F Steve Yeisley 5/14/1997 4A West Region Championships
13 129-09.00 F Brandon McDowell 5/16/2012 4A West Region Championships
14 129-05.00 F Brian-Michael Rapp 4/16/1991 Whitman & Einstein @ QO
15 129-00.75 F Walter Gray 5/10/2011 Montgomery County Championships
16 128-03.00 F Cliff Driver 5/3/2000 QO @ WM
17 124-07.00 F Paul Buitrago 5/14/1997 4A West Region Championships
18 123-00.00 F Robert Riganati 4/23/1991 QO @ BCC
19 122-10.00 F Greg Grimsley 5/3/2000 QO @ WM
20 122-00.00 F Rafael Antonio Bustos 4/6/2011 QO @ Wheaton
21 120-02.00 F Jeffery Sholes 5/5/1999 MCPS B Meet
22 119-00.00 F Tyrell Williams 5/4/2013 Nike Spring Invitational
23 118-05.00 F Zach Kerr 4/11/2007 QO @ Poolesville
24 118-00.00 F R Scott Campbell 3/22/1994 QO at Whitman
25 117-08.00 F John Dellomo 4/26/2005 Whitman @ QO
26 117-03.00 F Jose Henn 5/13/2015 4A West Region Meet
27 115-08.00 F Ted Worm 4/11/2007 QO @ Poolesville
28 114-04.00 F Tyler Enceneat 5/13/2015 4A West Region Meet
29 113-00.00 F Ben Tetz 3/30/2004 Gaithersburg & WJ
30 112-11.00 F Christopher Connors 4/16/1991 Whitman & Einstein @ QO
31 112-00.00 F Brent Hill 5/6/1999 Montgomery County Championships
32 111-10.00 F Sean Kelly 4/19/2006 Poolesville @ QO
33 111-05.00 F Dillon Day 4/18/2009 Urbana Hawk Invitational
33 111-05.00 F Justin Roomets 5/18/2016 4A West Region Championships
35 111-00.00 F Matt Kruszewski 3/30/2004 Gaithersburg & WJ
36 110-00.00 F Hakeem Howard 12 5/17/2017 4A West Region Meet
37 109-11.00 F Michael Horn 3/22/1994 QO at Whitman
38 109-07.50 F Anthony Guerra 5/3/1989 QO @ RM
39 108-09.00 F Zachariah Titus 4/11/2014 Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
39 108-09.00 F Craig Mele 5/16/2001 4A West Region Championships
39 108-09.00 F Jordan Fagan 4/2/2008 QO @ Seneca Valley
42 108-05.00 F Rafid Chowdhury 12 4/18/2018 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
43 105-00.50 F Jon Levin 4/17/2010 Urbana Invitational
44 104-09.00 F Diego Garcia-Lopez 4/27/1993 QO vs Watkins Mill vs. BCC
45 103-02.00 F Jeffrey Marx 4/16/2002 Sheerwood at QO
46 102-09.00 F Zion Titus 12 4/18/2018 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
47 102-05.00 F Jason McDonald 4/27/1993 QO vs Watkins Mill vs. BCC
48 102-04.50 F Elvis Bustos 5/7/2010 Northwest B Meet
49 100-11.00 F Mitesh Patel 4/26/2005 Whitman @ QO
50 100-08.00 F Matthew Luke 3/27/2012 Watkins Mill @ QO
51 99-11.00 F Taylor Hull 4/20/2004 QO @ Blair
52 98-05.00 F Tj Noble 4/11/2007 QO @ Poolesville
53 97-01.00 F Haithum Nokta 3/28/2006 Quince Orchard & Richard Montgomery @ Whitman
54 96-08.00 F Paul Kim 4/5/2006 Northwest, Gaithersburg & Quince Orchard
55 94-07.00 F William Dubois 5/18/2016 4A West Region Championships
56 94-03.00 F Wayne Henry 5/14/2011 Montgomery County B Meet
57 94-00.00 F Michael Moeller 5/16/2001 4A West Region Championships
58 93-06.50 F Oscar Egas 4/5/2006 Northwest, Gaithersburg & Quince Orchard
59 93-03.00 F Adam Spillman 5/3/1989 QO @ RM
60 92-08.00 F Bryan Hill 4/28/2000 Urbana Track and Field Carnival
61 91-10.00 F Jacob Opinion 4/28/2010 Springbrook and SenecaValley @ Quince Orchard
62 91-07.00 F Hunter Bunai 4/11/2014 Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
63 91-02.00 F Juyong Kim 4/30/2011 QO Quad
64 91-01.00 F David Zobel 3/22/1994 QO at Whitman
65 90-06.00 F Wilfredo Hernandez 3/31/1993 QO vs. Richard Montgomery vs. Paint Branch
66 88-06.00 F Steve Simantiras 4/1/2003 Churchill @ QO
67 88-00.00 F Gayan Abeysinghe 3/27/2010 Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
68 87-07.00 F Greg Veirs 3/21/2007 QO @ Gaithersburg
69 86-03.00 F Brian Wolford 4/23/2013 Poolesville & Northwest @ Quince Orchard
70 85-08.00 F Joseph Ripple 10 4/18/2018 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
71 84-10.00 F David Rosenbaum 4/13/1991 RM Rocketthon
72 83-01.00 F Bryon Morris 4/19/1989 Magruder @ QO
73 82-10.00 F Geoffrey Moores 4/13/2010 QO & Springbrook @ Wheaton
74 82-00.00 F James Boyer 4/27/1993 QO vs Watkins Mill vs. BCC
75 80-10.00 F Nick Cutler 4/28/2004 QO & Poolesville @ Seneca Valley
76 80-09.00 F Bryan Gelles 4/19/2006 Poolesville @ QO
77 80-05.50 F David Alvarado 4/29/2009 QO @ Gaithersburg
78 79-02.00 F Terry McKinney 4/29/2009 QO @ Gaithersburg
79 78-04.00 F Pj Warren 4/19/2005 QO @ Poolesville
80 77-04.00 F Sebastian Arana 5/14/2016 Montgomery County B Meet
81 77-00.00 F Elisha Ayitey 12 4/14/2018 Jim Vollmer Invitational
82 75-10.00 F Sean Liu 4/28/2010 Springbrook and SenecaValley @ Quince Orchard
83 75-07.00 F Lucas Thompson 4/18/2007 RM & Whitman @ QO
84 75-06.00 F Ted Dressel 4/2/2008 QO @ Seneca Valley
85 73-00.00 F Cornilous Pixley 4/5/2014 Coyote Invitational
85 73-00.00 F Erwin Roman 4/20/1994 QO at Springbrook
87 72-02.50 F Nick Siebenlist 4/28/2004 QO & Poolesville @ Seneca Valley
88 72-02.00 F Christian Neylon 12 4/12/2016 Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
89 71-11.00 F Neil Patel 5/14/2011 Montgomery County B Meet
89 71-11.00 F Julio Abreu 4/21/2015 QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
91 71-09.00 F Elijah Winborne 5/14/2011 Montgomery County B Meet
92 71-03.00 F Jacob Skimmons 4/21/2015 QO & Seneca Valley @ Poolesville
93 70-09.00 F Andrew Krinsky 5/9/2007 County B Meet
93 70-09.00 F Michael Jones 5/20/1989 2A Region Championships
95 68-07.00 F Aidan Cordle 12 4/18/2018 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
96 68-03.00 F Allen Liu 09 4/23/2018 QO & Northwest @ Clarksburg
97 67-02.00 F Scott Hirabayshi 4/19/2005 QO @ Poolesville
98 66-08.00 F Richard Chen 4/23/2013 Poolesville & Northwest @ Quince Orchard
98 66-08.00 F Evan Penner 4/1/2003 Churchill @ QO
100 66-02.00 F Rajiv Sharma 3/23/2004 QO @ Magruder
101 63-01.00 F Terrence Stephens 3/21/2007 QO @ Gaithersburg
102 62-06.00 F Tom Millman 4/1/2003 Churchill @ QO
103 62-04.00 F Kieran Gregory 4/6/2011 QO @ Wheaton
104 61-09.00 F Michael Kissiedu 3/23/2010 Sherwood, Quince Orchard at Clarksburg
105 61-05.00 F Michael Fahey 4/13/2010 QO & Springbrook @ Wheaton
106 60-07.00 F Grant Hayes 4/17/2012 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ Quince Orchard
107 58-10.00 F Doug Weinbaum 4/12/2005 QO @ Blair
108 56-11.00 F Mihir Patel 3/22/2005 QO & Magruder @ Seneca Valley
109 55-03.00 F Ryan Renzi 12 4/18/2018 Seneca Valley & Poolesville @ QO
110 55-00.00 F Axel Garcia de la Garza 4/12/2016 Clarksburg & Quince Orchard @ Seneca Valley
111 51-02.00 F Jacob Alvarado 4/1/2003 Churchill @ QO
112 47-08.00 F Nathan Olen 4/23/2013 Poolesville & Northwest @ Quince Orchard