Skip to content

T&F MCPS B Meet

478 Reads

0 Comments

Track_and_Field

05/13/17

Bus Departs QO – 7:15am

QO Entries (Let coach Pelkey know if he missed anyone :) )

This meet usually ends around 2:30/3:00. Hopefully the weather won’t interfere too much.

Montgomery County B Championships: Quince Orchard High School Entries

You are entered in this meet. Your entries are below as of 05/11/2017 16:23:55 EDT. You may update them up until May 11, 2017 11:59PM EDT. Back
HS Boys 4×100 Meter Relay
Relay Team A 48.5
High School Boys 4×200 Meter Relay
Relay Team A 1:45
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash
Jesse Galliani 12.74
Iverson Plowright 11.93
John Edward Adjani-Aldrin 12.54
Tetulaire Etcheu 12.74
David Suggs 13.34
Daniel Song 13.04
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
John Edward Adjani-Aldrin 19.07
Nush Gai 26.64
Daniel Song 22.24
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash
Jesse Galliani 25.94
Iverson Plowright 24.94
Tetulaire Etcheu 26.5
David Suggs 27.54
Christian Salcido 26.24
Daniel Song 26.74
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
John Edward Adjani-Aldrin 48.94
Nush Gai
David Jordan 49.36
Daniel Song
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash
Philippe Castillo 1:02.44
Rene Mugabo 1:06.84
David Jordan 58.52
Christian Salcido 57.64
HS Boys 800 Meter Run
Philippe Castillo 2:15.53
Rene Mugabo 2:36.10
Preston Lane 2:20.76
David Avallone 2:30
Dennis Stolbovoy 3:20
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run
Ethan Mara 4:51.41
Jared Ezrin 5:57.60
Yonatan Babore 5:03.17
Noah Buchsbaum 5:06.06
Cooper Hall 5:06.80
Zachary Levey 6:05.90
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run
Jared Ezrin 12:37.20
Jason Kearney 12:15.24
Dylan Olen 12:54.40
Eric Fagan 12:26.00
Martin Ivanchev 12:27.43
Colby Sisco 11:34.10
HS Boys Discus Throw
William Dubois 100-4
Joseph Ripple 71-1
HS Boys Long Jump
Ian Zeid 15-9
HS Boys Pole Vault
Taylor Wonnacott
Ryan Renzi
HS Boys Shot Put
William Dubois 33-6
Joseph Ripple 27-5
HS Boys Triple Jump
Ian Zeid 32-1
HS Girls 4×100 Meter Relay
Relay Team A 55.0
Relay Team B 1:00
High School Girls 4×200 Meter Relay
Relay Team A 2:00
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash
Trinity Jean 14.34
Ezra Fornillos 14.54
Snigdha Penmetsa 17.14
Meera Sunil 15.84
Lindsey Faucher 15.54
Sai Jagruti Thrasu 15.74
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
Sadie Mcbride 21.14
Grace Dear 20.04
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash
Trinity Jean 30.54
Ezra Fornillos 30.64
Meera Sunil 34.04
Lauren Dwyer 30.14
Marie Abo 32.74
Cindy Liu 37.94
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
Sadie Mcbride 1:00.44
Grace Dear 56.34
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash
Grace Dear 1:08.14
Sarah Mesri 1:23.14
Marie Abo 1:12
HS Girls 800 Meter Run
Maya Rodriguez 3:13.92
Emily Chee 3:45.40
Olivia Meyers 3:51.70
Victoria Neer 3:00
Sarah Mesri 3:00
Sylvia Fang 2:54.50
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run
Vicky Liu 6:43.10
Karen Lee 7:12.00
Tiffany Evans 7:13.30
Alyssa Pickoff 7:11.10
Maeve Smith 6:30
Sylvia Fang 6:10.91
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run
Margaret Lilyestrom 12:24.53
HS Girls Discus Throw
Julie Aynes 36-7
Jenny Chang 29-6
Sharifa Yar 33-8
Vivian Dang 37-5
HS Girls High Jump
Lindsey Faucher 4-4
HS Girls Long Jump
Snigdha Penmetsa 10-5
Lindsey Faucher 11-5
Sai Jagruti Thrasu 10-07
HS Girls Shot Put
Julie Aynes 13-9
Jenny Chang 11-9
Sharifa Yar 14-4
Vivian Dang 12-4
  • Latest Photo Galleries

    View More Galleries

  • SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS

  • FOLLOW US ON TWITTER

    RT @WashPostHS With a three-year starter at quarterback, @QO_FOOTBALL faces @_NPNation for a return to the state championship. wapo.st/2zTGWwX

    About 2 hours ago · reply · retweet · favorite

  • LIKE US ON FACEBOOK

  • SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS