Skip to content

T&F 4A West Region Championships

386 Reads

0 Comments

11395_full

screen_shot_2017-04-24_at_12.47.00_pm screen_shot_2017-04-24_at_12.46.42_pm

QO Entries

MPSSAA 4A West Region Meet: Quince Orchard High School Entries

You are entered in this meet. Your entries are below as of 05/13/2017 23:02:04 EDT. You may update them up until May 13, 2017 11:59PM EDT. Back
HS Boys 4×100 Meter Relay
Relay Team A

0) Andrew Adjani-aldrin   0) Kenneth Williams  0) Chris Sterling  0) Amael Etcheu
46.97
HS Boys 4×200 Meter Relay
Relay Team A

0) Chris Sterling  0) Malcolm Martin  0) John Edward Adjani-Aldrin  0) David Jordan
1:38.80
HS Boys 4×400 Meter Relay
Relay Team A

0) Daniel Lee  0) Malcolm Martin  0) David Jordan  0) Christian Salcido
3:57.00
HS Boys 4×800 Meter Relay
Relay Team A

0) Philippe Castillo  0) Daniel Lee  0) Preston Lane  0) Noah Buchsbaum
9:07.70
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash
Chris Sterling 11.84
John Edward Adjani-Aldrin 12.54
David Jordan 12.51
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
Andrew Adjani-aldrin 17.54
John Edward Adjani-Aldrin 19.07
Daniel Song 21.25
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash
Chris Sterling 24.32
Christian Salcido 26.24
Daniel Song 26.74
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
Andrew Adjani-aldrin 44.86
Malcolm Martin 44.16
John Edward Adjani-Aldrin 48.94
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash
Daniel Lee 56.10
Malcolm Martin 58.84
Christian Salcido 57.57
HS Boys 800 Meter Run
Chris Thoms 2:05.80
Philippe Castillo 2:14.38
Daniel Lee 2:11.75
HS Boys 1,600 Meter Run
Chris Thoms 4:31.70
Yonatan Babore 5:03.17
Miguel Salcido 4:45.50
HS Boys 3,200 Meter Run
Chris Thoms 9:37.58
Miguel Salcido 10:14.88
Cooper Hall 10:49.83
HS Boys Discus
Hakeem Howard 101-3
Joseph Ripple 71-1
Rafid Chowdhury 98-3
HS Boys High Jump
Kenneth Williams 6-0
HS Boys Long Jump
Ian Zeid 15-9
Amael Etcheu 20-0.5
Kenneth Williams 18-8
HS Boys Pole Vault
Matthew Owens 11-0
Aidan Cordle 9-0
Adam Levey 11-0
HS Boys Shot Put
Hakeem Howard 42-4
Joseph Ripple 27-5
HS Boys Triple Jump
Ian Zeid 32-1
Amael Etcheu 42-3
HS Girls 4×100 Meter Relay
Relay Team A

0) Julia Sloan  0) Kayla Martin  0) Zakaiyah Bright  0) Alexis Martin  0) Kyra Lyles
49.48
HS Girls 4×200 Meter Relay
Relay Team A

0) Julia Sloan  0) Kayla Martin  0) Zakaiyah Bright  0) Alexis Martin  0) Kyra Lyles
1:43.40
HS Girls 4×400 Meter Relay
Relay Team A

0) Abigail Potter  0) Dana Freedman  0) Julia Sloan  0) Jamie Grossberg   0) Natalie Nyborg
4:16.24
HS Girls 4×800 Meter Relay
Relay Team A

0) Sara Mercer  0) Natalie Nyborg  0) Jamie Grossberg  0) Sylvia Fang
10:31.60
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash
Zakaiyah Bright 12.74
Alexis Martin 13.04
Kyra Lyles 12.58
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
Abigail Potter 16.50
Sadie Mcbride 20.83
Grace Dear 20.04
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash
Julia Sloan 27.24
Zakaiyah Bright 26.25
Kyra Lyles 25.61
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
Abigail Potter 50.19
Sadie Mcbride 1:00.44
Grace Dear 56.34
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash
Dana Freedman 1:05.31
Julia Sloan 1:02.03
Grace Dear 1:08.14
HS Girls 800 Meter Run
Jamie Grossberg 2:40.3
Natalie Nyborg 2:32.20
Sara Mercer 2:41.65
HS Girls 1,600 Meter Run
Maya Jacobson 5:34.40
Isabelle Sajonia 5:28.01
Jamie Grossberg 5:44.30
HS Girls 3,200 Meter Run
Maya Jacobson 11:43.81
Isabelle Sajonia 11:43.26
Elizabeth Cassell 12:16.92
HS Girls Discus
Jade Skok 66-8
HS Girls High Jump
Madison Wellinghoff 5-0
Delaney Czworka 4-2
Lindsey Faucher 4-04
HS Girls Long Jump
Snigdha Penmetsa 10-05
Lindsey Faucher 11-05
Sai Jagruti Thrasu 10-07
HS Girls Pole Vault
Patricia Dirlam 7-6
Natalie Nyborg
Sara Mercer 6-06
HS Girls Shot Put
Jade Skok 24-1
  • Latest Photo Galleries

    View More Galleries

  • SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS

  • FOLLOW US ON TWITTER

    RT @SidelineInt We @SidelineInt want to Welcome and Thank @QOAthletics in MD for purchasing our 10 foot dualview digital scoring ta… twitter.com/i/web/status/8…

    About 6 hours ago · reply · retweet · favorite

  • LIKE US ON FACEBOOK

  • SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS